Genomics

Dataset Information

0

E-GEOD-7762


ABSTRACT: Transcription profiling of mouse striatum treated with morphine, animals from four inbred strains

OTHER RELATED OMICS DATASETS IN: PRJNA99893

PROVIDER: E-GEOD-7762 | ExpressionAtlas | 2014-08-16

REPOSITORIES: ExpressionAtlas

Dataset's files

Source:
Action DRS
E-GEOD-7762-analysis-methods.tsv Tabular
E-GEOD-7762-atlasExperimentSummary.Rdata Rdata
E-GEOD-7762-configuration.xml Xml
E-GEOD-7762-configuration.xml.beforeQC Xml
E-GEOD-7762-percentile-ranks.tsv Tabular
Items per page:
1 - 5 of 120

Similar Datasets

2006-03-31 | GSE4028 | GEO
2009-01-09 | E-GEOD-4028 | biostudies-arrayexpress
2021-11-01 | PXD025830 | Pride
2010-01-28 | GSE17955 | GEO
| PRJNA99893 | ENA
2022-09-25 | GSE213965 | GEO
2010-03-03 | GSE18045 | GEO
2010-05-06 | E-GEOD-18045 | biostudies-arrayexpress
2006-08-07 | GSE5429 | GEO
2009-02-07 | E-GEOD-7762 | biostudies-arrayexpress