Proteomics

Dataset Information

0

Acetylation of Diverse Bacteria


ABSTRACT: We sampled global bottom up proteomics data from 48 diverse bacteria and searched for sites of lysine acetylation. Bacteria came from 6 phyla: proteobacteria, cyanobacteria, firmicutes, bacteroidetes, actinobacteria, and fibrobacteres.

INSTRUMENT(S): Q Exactive

ORGANISM(S): Bacillus mycoides NBRC 101238 = DSM 11821   Aspergillus versicolor   Lactobacillus crispatus   Oncorhynchus mykiss   Shigella dysenteriae   Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579   Gossypium   Synechococcus sp. BL107   Sinorhizobium americanum   Dasypogon diadema   Aedes aegypti   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis   Burkholderia sp. 2332   Amblyomma cajennense   Anopheles gambiae str. PEST   Cowpox virus (Brighton Red)   Paulownia   Dialister   uncultured bacterium   Conus striatus   Chitinophaga pinensis   Pseudomonas phage EL   Nephila clavipes   Micrurus tener   Campylobacter concisus UNSWCD   Spiroplasma melliferum KC3   Candidatus Accumulibacter   Daphnia magna   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978   HIV-1 M:G_PT919   Aspergillus tubingensis   Ipomoea batatas   Heloderma suspectum suspectum   Carnobacterium maltaromaticum   Citrobacter rodentium   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252   Streptococcus thermophilus   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS   Ctenopharyngodon idella   Ceratopteris richardii   Schmidtea mediterranea   Harmonia axyridis   Flavobacterium sp. 316   Rhinocerotidae   Macaca nemestrina   Micrurus fulvius   Escherichia coli K-12   Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835   Aspergillus terreus   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1   Aspergillus niger   Thermochaetoides thermophila   Moraxella catarrhalis   Sedum plumbizincicola   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002   Coccinia grandis   Yersinia enterocolitica   Thymallus thymallus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK-01-0032   Riftia pachyptila   Mammuthus primigenius   Methylocystis sp. SC2   Synechococcus cyanophage syn   Citrus maxima   Tomato spotted wilt orthotospovirus   Nostoc sp.   Thelohanellus kitauei   Naja sagittifera   Rhipicephalus microplus   Riptortus pedestris   Enhydra lutris nereis   Sulfuritalea   Firmicutes   Tubastraea coccinea   Pomacea canaliculata   prokaryotic environmental samples   Chaetoceros sp.   Syntrophomonas wolfei   Sparus aurata   Aspergillus fumigatus   Komagataella pastoris DSMZ 70382   Brassica carinata   Halobacterium   Podospora anserina S mat+   Meandrina meandrites   Chromatiales bacterium OalgGamma1   Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4 = ATCC 31821   Bacillus pseudomycoides DSM 12442   Microbacterium sp.   Kluyveromyces marxianus   Saccharomyces cerevisiae EC1118   Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160   Nicotiana forgetiana   Pyricularia oryzae P131   Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Naja mandalayensis   Pseudomonas ogarae   Ursus maritimus   Oryctolagus sp. 'Rabbit_OD'   Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7   Geobacter sulfurreducens   (Vitis vinifera x Vitis berlandieri) x Vitis berlandieri   Mycoplasma gallisepticum   Plasmodium sp. pBT9   Bubalus bubalis   Coxiella burnetii   Orycteropus afer   Alteromonadales   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MC2 155   Methanohalophilus   Exiguobacterium sp. SH31   Toxoplasma gondii GAB3-2007-GAL-DOM9   Acanthaster planci   Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A   Octopodiformes   Neptuniibacter caesariensis   Anser cygnoides   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986   Megaloceros giganteus   Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175   Botrytis cinerea B05.10   environmental samples   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312   Dictyostelia   Flavobacterium columnare   Drosophila mauritiana   Chlorella sp. SAG 211-18   Parasynechococcus marenigrum WH 8102   Vairimorpha necatrix   Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789   Craterostigma plantagineum   Actinomycetia   Bacillus altitudinis   Bacillus weihenstephanensis   Azospirillum brasilense FP2   Rheum palmatum   Bos grunniens   Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici   Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18   Myotis ricketti   Staphylococcus xylosus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESlike1   Phascolarctos cinereus   Orthomyxoviridae   Hominidae   Aedes aegypti densovirus   Naja naja   Trichechus manatus   Methanosarcina acetivorans   Streptococcus pneumoniae R6   environmental samples   Caretta caretta x Chelonia mydas   Passiflora edulis   metagenomes   Desmodesmus subspicatus   Afrohybanthus enneaspermus   Steinernema carpocapsae   Olea europaea   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047   Laodelphax striatellus   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10   Bacteroides caccae   Pituophis melanoleucus   Desulforapulum autotrophicum HRM2   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A   Malassezia furfur   Puccinellia tenuiflora   Oenococcus oeni   Xanthomonas citri pv. glycines str. 8ra   Anopheles gambiae   Tyrannosaurus rex   Brucella abortus S19   Pinus nigra   Nicotiana paniculata   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112   Venturia pyrina   Nicotiana noctiflora   Chlorobaculum tepidum   Papaver somniferum   marine metagenome   Lactobacillus johnsonii   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99   Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus   Litoditis marina   Trichodesmium   Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375   Pseudomonas aeruginosa   Macaca fascicularis   Mollivirus sibericum   Aspergillus fumigatus CEA10   Candidatus Margulisbacteria   Ursus arctos   Gadus morhua   Rousettus aegyptiacus   Lithobius forficatus   Bothrops jararaca   Tuber magnatum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP7   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici   Sistrurus catenatus   Hydrolagus colliei   Bienertia sinuspersici   Caryophyllales   Scolopendra morsitans   Plasmodium berghei   Pseudomonas sp. Lz4W   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman   Eriocheir sinensis   Breviolum minutum   Beta vulgaris   Aeropyrum pernix K1   Mucilaginibacter   Spondylus gaederopus   Clostridioides difficile R20291   Salmo sp.   Modestobacter marinus BC501   Fusarium graminearum PH-1   rhizosphere soil bacteria ensemble   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU   Crotalus adamanteus   Lentibacter algarum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis M24   Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans   Buddenbrockia plumatellae   Cyanidioschyzon merolae   hybrid   Moneuplotes crassus   Bothrops moojeni   Diplonema papillatum   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis   Xanthomonas retroflexus   Clostridioides difficile 050-P50-2011   Clostridioides difficile ATCC 43255   Orthopoxvirus   Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c   Pyricularia oryzae   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30   Cloning vector pEGFP-C1   Rhodopseudomonas palustris   Streptococcus agalactiae   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC131C   Nicotiana maritima   Giardia lamblia ATCC 50803   Pseudodiploria strigosa   Nephotettix cincticeps   Tribolium castaneum   Modiolus kurilensis   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia   Mycobacterium tuberculosis str. Beijing/W BT1   Listeria monocytogenes   Daphnia   Agkistrodon contortrix   Bordetella parapertussis   Streptomyces lividans TK24   Chlorocebus sabaeus   Brucella anthropi ATCC 49188   Neisseria gonorrhoeae   Crithidia fasciculata   Vipera berus berus   Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160   Nicotiana africana   Colpophyllia natans   Phytophthora pisi   Rosa chinensis   Paulownia fortunei   Cervus nippon hortulorum   Quercus   Argulus foliaceus   Equisetum arvense   Metarhizium robertsii   Fungi   Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C   Buchnera aphidicola (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Lingulodinium polyedra   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. F2365   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)   Tuber albidum   Cyprinus carpio   Mytilus galloprovincialis   Musa acuminata AAA Group   unidentified marine bacterioplankton   Eucalyptus globulus   Trypanosoma cruzi cruzi   Geobacillus kaustophilus   Pachycladon exile   Bombyx mori   Chlorella vulgaris   Nematostella vectensis   Aspergillus   Mytilus sp. CHGF4   Gasterosteus aculeatus   Streptococcus uberis   Panthera tigris   Leishmania chagasi   Mycoplasmopsis bovis HB0801   Naegleria fowleri   Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus   Caprinae   Mus musculus x Rattus norvegicus   Trypanosoma brucei brucei   Python molurus   Bombus terrestris   Mammalia   Vibrio parahaemolyticus   Sus scrofa   Vibrio harveyi   Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403   Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne   Leishmania donovani Ld 2001   Lutra lutra   Strawberry leafy fruit phytoplasma   Odontotaenius disjunctus   mouse gut metagenome   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. Kazusa   Cricetulus griseus   Brucella abortus 104M   Sepia officinalis   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3   environmental samples   Marthasterias glacialis   Aspergillus giganteus   Polypodium hydriforme   Priestia megaterium DSM 319   Dichocoenia stokesii   Mycoplasma feriruminatoris   Dictyostelium discoideum   Cryptosporidium parvum   Helicobacter pylori 26695-1   Legionella pneumophila str. Paris   Aspergillus nidulans TN02A3   Physcomitrella   Microcystis aeruginosa PCC 7806   Brucella melitensis   Fusarium oxysporum Fo47   Coxsackievirus B3   rat gut metagenome   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017   Agrobacterium tumefaciens   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SDT1291   Mus musculus wagneri   Schistosoma mansoni   Medicago sativa   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes CECT 5344   Nicotiana longiflora   Arvicola   Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586   Pseudodiploria clivosa   Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae   Sanghuangporus   Prototheca zopfii   Staphylococcus aureus   Pteropus rodricensis   Clostridium cellulovorans   Populus tomentosa   Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A   Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25   Vespula vulgaris   Datura stramonium   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819   Trichinella pseudospiralis   Desulfovibrio sp. G11   Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor str. N16961   Brassica oleracea var. italica   Sitobion avenae   Gynandropsis gynandra   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028s Wu   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi   Human coronavirus HKU1   Thalassiosira pseudonana   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus   Shewanella baltica   Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270   Mycobacterium tuberculosis   Amphibalanus amphitrite   Gossypium robinsonii   Polytomella parva   Sepioloidea lineolata   H1N1 subtype   Labeo rohita   Methanosarcina mazei Go1   Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243   Escherichia phage vB_EcoP_SU10   Plasmodium yoelii   uncultured Phormidium sp.   Hordeum vulgare   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis NCPPB 2581   Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens   Phaeobacter sp. MED193   Neospora caninum Liverpool   Roseburia   Pseudomonas sp. UK4   Cuniculiplasma divulgatum   Brugia malayi   Oryctolagus cuniculus   Haloferax volcanii   Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU927   Klebsiella pneumoniae BIDMC 40   Osphranter rufus   Bacillus sp. 142311   Galleria mellonella   Drosophila pseudoobscura   Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728   Lactobacillus   Gammarus roeselii   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus   Pteropus alecto   Aplysia californica   Clostridioides difficile 630   Vitis hybrid cultivar   Aepyceros melampus   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans   Mytilus edulis   Trichoderma reesei QM6a   Diaphorina citri   Lobaria pulmonaria   Biomphalaria glabrata   Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum H10   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S   Coprothermobacter proteolyticus   Vitis vinifera   uncultured marine microorganism   Nicotiana quadrivalvis   Catalpa fargesii   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325   Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc   Mylodon darwinii   Toxoplasma gondii ME49   Acinetobacter sp. PM-14   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii   Bemisia tabaci   uncultured Clostridium sp.   Dunaliella salina   Ciona intestinalis   Noccaea caerulescens   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01   Conus betulinus   Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402   Lactobacillus iners   Listeria phage A118   Dictyostelium discoideum AX4   Musa AAB Group   Musa   Canis lupus familiaris   Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622   Amaranthus tricolor   Montastraea cavernosa   Rhizophagus irregularis   Afipia carboxidovorans   Neurospora crassa   Dichomitus squalens   Leishmania mexicana   Cassiopea xamachana   Mus   Synechococcus sp. YX04-3   Tetrastichus   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS   Muvirus mu   Saccharomyces mikatae IFO 1815   Naja oxiana   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 5579   Aspergillus flavus   Arabidopsis   Influenza A virus (A/Wilson-Smith/1933(H1N1))   Nicotiana glauca   Renibacterium salmoninarum ATCC 33209   Acheta domesticus   Toxoplasma gondii RH   Musa ABB Group   Hypsizygus marmoreus   Plasmodium falciparum 58.1   Trichomonas vaginalis   Stegodyphus mimosarum   Francisella tularensis   Aerococcus urinae NBRC 15544 = CCUG 36881   Saccharopolyspora erythraea   Arion vulgaris   Mus musculus   Culex pipiens pipiens   Bradyrhizobium   Bothrops brazili   Mycobacterium marinum   Toxoplasma gondii GT1   Globicatella sanguinis   Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335   Populus yunnanensis   Tannerella forsythia 92A2   Klebsiella variicola At-22   Halomonas sp. HL-48   Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005   Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS   Leishmania guyanensis species complex   Crotalus horridus   Corynebacterium glutamicum K051   Enchytraeus crypticus   Prevotella bryantii B14   Platichthys flesus   Methermicoccus shengliensis DSM 18856   Scutigera coleoptrata   Lolium perenne subsp. perenne   Phytophthora infestans   Ictalurid herpesvirus 1   Burkholderia ubonensis MSMB22   Desulfovibrio ferrophilus   Acinetobacter baumannii AB5075   Oryza sativa Japonica Group   Caballeronia mineralivorans   Human herpesvirus 4 type 1   Strigomonas culicis   Notamacropus eugenii   Colinus virginianus   Ustilago maydis virus P4   Nicotiana sylvestris   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58   Pristhesancus sp. 00004635   Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont   Nelumbo nucifera   Capra hircus   Macaca fascicularis fascicularis   Avena sativa   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129-B7   Populus tremula x Populus alba   Trametes versicolor   Tilletia controversa   Cynodon dactylon   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37RvAE   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii   Equus hydruntinus   Neisseria meningitidis MC58   Physalis angulata   Agrobacterium fabrum str. C58   Hevea brasiliensis   Oryctolagus cuniculus cuniculus   Perkinsus marinus   Dactylorhiza   Ganoderma lingzhi   Clostridium phage c-st   Saccharum sp.   Cecropia peltata   Coprococcus eutactus   Trichomonas gallinae   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287   Dentex dentex   Escherichia coli Nissle 1917   Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae   Angiostrongylus cantonensis   Haptophyta   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482   anaerobic digester metagenome   Populus trichocarpa   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis   Cuon alpinus   Candida parapsilosis CDC317   Acinetobacter baumannii   Paramoeba perurans   Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107   Chlorella sp. FC2 IITG   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS   Mustela sp.   Toxoplasma   Solenopsis invicta   Lineus longissimus   Scophthalmus maximus   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313   Eulimnogammarus cyaneus   Nicotiana benavidesii   HIV-1 vector pNL4-3   Candidatus Kuenenia stuttgartiensis   Rangifer tarandus   Planococcus halocryophilus Or1   Wheat dwarf virus - [Taiyuan]   Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1   Melioribacter roseus P3M-2   Nostoc flagelliforme   Vigna mungo   Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98   Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense   Bacillus thuringiensis   Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357   Paenibacillus sp.   Vulpes lagopus   Campylobacter concisus 13826   Oenothera glazioviana   Dimocarpus longan   Tamias striatus   Acanthoscurria gomesiana   Calvadosia cruxmelitensis   Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114   Bacillus cereus   Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu   Quercus robur   Thermothelomyces heterothallicus   Phytophthora capsici   Eimeria tenella   gut metagenome   Eukaryota   Avena strigosa   Ambystoma mexicanum   Yersinia pestis CO92   Spirometra erinaceieuropaei   Strigamia maritima   Lingula anatina   Ailuropoda melanoleuca   Brassica napus   Struthio camelus   Helianthus annuus   Escherichia coli   Boiga irregularis   Helicobacter pylori H13-1   Cytomegalovirus   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-   Giardia intestinalis   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NN50   Crotalus durissus terrificus   Acanthochromis polyacanthus   Tequatrovirus T4   Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis   Komagataella phaffii   Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335   [Candida] glabrata CBS 138   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382   Paracentrotus lividus   Naja ashei   Cancer irroratus   Macadamia   Human papillomavirus type 16   Juglans regia   Pseudomonas taiwanensis   Acanthamoeba polyphaga   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200   Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)   unclassified Marseilleviridae   Thermodesulfobium acidiphilum   Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779   Triticum aestivum   Helicoverpa armigera   Schistosoma haematobium   Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima   Leptospirillum   Chlamydia trachomatis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG   Agkistrodon piscivorus   Leishmania mexicana MHOM/GT/2001/U1103   Exidia glandulosa HHB12029   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv_2009   Thermus thermophilus HB8   Streptomyces sp. EF-93   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EDL933   Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata   Shigella sonnei 53G   Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris   Haemonchus contortus   HIV-1 M:B_HXB2R   Cyprinodon variegatus   Saccharomyces cerevisiae BY4741   Gardnerella vaginalis   Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496   Gorilla gorilla gorilla   Aspergillus niger NRRL3   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150   Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 = FACHB-418   Zea mays   Nicotiana benthamiana   Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris   Bartonella quintana   Crocuta crocuta   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP22   Magnaporthe sp. MG05   Momordica cochinchinensis   Siphoviridae   Leishmania tarentolae   Salmo salar   Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB   Toxoplasma gondii PRU   Allexis   Cleome angustifolia   Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090   Boehmeria nivea   Sarcophilus harrisii   Volvariella volvacea V23   [Ruminococcus] gnavus   Colon   Passer domesticus domesticus   Cryptosporidium andersoni   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18   Viola odorata   Mycoplasma gallisepticum S6   Borreliella burgdorferi B31   Apis mellifera pomonella   Acanthoscurria geniculata   Pinus taeda   Trypanosoma cruzi strain Esmeraldo   Camellia sinensis   Craterostigmus tasmanianus   Vicia faba   artificial sequences   Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel   Channa striata   Saiga tatarica   Rapana venosa   Gulo gulo   Cervus elaphus   Hippopotamus amphibius   Bothrops cotiara   Ruegeria pomeroyi   Panine betaherpesvirus 2   Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277   Quercus ilex   Flavivirus   Leishmania infantum   Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95   cf. Chlorella sp.   Wolbachia sp. wMelPop   Mycobacterium tuberculosis LAM7   Meles meles   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL   Bothrops insularis   Arabidopsis thaliana   Lentinus crinitus   Sarcoptes scabiei   Camponotus fellah   Burkholderia cenocepacia   uncultured soil microorganism   Hepatitis B virus   Morganella   Candidatus Midichloriaceae   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977   Emiliania huxleyi   Sordaria macrospora   Moringa oleifera   Paenibacillus pabuli   Frankia coriariae   Bos taurus   Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130   Homo sapiens subsp. 'Denisova'   Marseillevirus   Ixodes ricinus   environmental samples   Salmonella bongori   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus   Chara australis   phytoplankton environmental sample   Microbiota   Phikzvirus phiKZ   Pomacea maculata   Nelumbo nucifera subsp. nucifera   Candida tropicalis   Sistrurus miliarius barbouri   Amphora coffeiformis   Pogonomyrmex rugosus   Corucia zebrata   Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280   Ovis aries   Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv   Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14   Madurella mycetomatis   Human herpesvirus 5 strain Merlin   Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010   Acinetobacter baylyi ADP1   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus   Clostridium perfringens   Rhizobium sp. CIAT652   Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis G20   Giardia sp.   Brochothrix thermosphacta   Liquorilactobacillus nagelii   Kluyveromyces lactis NRRL Y-1140   Panopea generosa   Liquorilactobacillus hordei   Synechococcus phage syn9   Brachionus plicatilis   Euterpe oleracea   Anoplocephala perfoliata   Antidorcas marsupialis   Dreissena polymorpha   Leishmania donovani BPK282A1   Passer hispaniolensis   Deinococcus radiodurans   Megoura viciae   Agaricus bisporus   Secale cereale   Haemophilus influenzae   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar berliner ATCC 10792   Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida   Xenopus laevis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP10   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232   Anaerostipes caccae L1-92   Cricetulus barabensis   Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009   Brachypodium distachyon   Bovine leukemia virus   Larimichthys crocea   Bacillus pumilus   Aiptasia   Tilletia indica   Planctopirus limnophila DSM 3776   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580   Norovirus   Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans   Pan troglodytes   Taenia solium   Avicennia officinalis   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. P125109   Loxodonta africana   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC310F   Frankia alni ACN14a   Bacillus subtilis   Apis mellifera   Cladocopium goreaui   Cajanus cajan   Oomycota   Vibrio alginolyticus   Capsaspora owczarzaki   Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C   Ensifer adhaerens   Carica papaya   Blumeria hordei DH14   Helicobacter pylori 26695   Fraxinus nigra   Pseudomonas sp. 'Pseudom. M1'   Telmatactis   Pseudomonas putida KT2440   environmental samples   Marchantia polymorpha   Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC   Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706   Mycobacterium avium 100   Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323   Vitis riparia x Vitis rupestris   Dirofilaria immitis   Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex   Aedes albopictus   Nicotiana rustica   Archaea   Ruminiclostridium papyrosolvens DSM 2782   Pseudomonas syringae   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont   Phlebotomus papatasi   Ectocarpus siliculosus   Trypanosoma   Gorilla gorilla   Acinetobacter sp.   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Pachycladon fastigiatum   Diplazium maximum   Viruses   Pseudomonas fluorescens   Helicobacter pylori A45   Human immunodeficiency virus   Glycine max   Acetomicrobium mobile   Manica rubida   Deltaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_50_11   Mycoplasma suis KI3806   Coelodonta antiquitatis   Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294   Ovis   Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis   Callinectes sapidus   Hydra vulgaris   Candidatus Profftella armatura   Spirochaeta sp. ELBA   Ovis aries musimon   Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699   Caenorhabditis elegans   Synechococcus elongatus   Coffea eugenioides   Botrytis cinerea T4   Haloferax volcanii DS2   Nannochloropsis oceanica strain IMET1   Nitrososphaera viennensis   Picea likiangensis var. rubescens   Morganella   Saccostrea glomerata   Bacillus cereus AH187   Simulium damnosum s.l. Me1   Brucella abortus   Porphyromonas gingivalis   Aspergillus brasiliensis   Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000   Oryza sativa Indica Group   Pongo pygmaeus   Rhodnius prolixus   Murine leukemia virus isolates   Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique   biofilm metagenome   Brachylophosaurus canadensis   [Candida] auris   Streptococcus pyogenes STAB901   Heterorhabditis megidis   Microcystis aeruginosa   Ricinus communis   Leptopilina   wastewater metagenome   Mammuthus sp.   Schizosaccharomyces pombe   Palaemonetes sp. common grass shrimp associated circular virus   Rhizobium favelukesii   Brassica oleracea var. capitata   Acipenser transmontanus   Schistocephalus solidus   Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis   Trichoplax sp. H2   Orbicella faveolata   Lens culinaris   Glycine soja   unidentified chimeric sequence   Helicobacter pylori J99   Hendra virus horse/Australia/Hendra/1994   Chenopodium quinoa   Broussonetia papyrifera   Oreochromis mossambicus   Nicotiana bonariensis   Roseburia inulinivorans DSM 16841   Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4   Saccharomyces cerevisiae   Carnobacterium divergens   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum   Thermochaetoides thermophila DSM 1495   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae DSM 30104 = JCM 1662 = NBRC 14940   Panthera leo   Capsicum annuum var. annuum   Paucilactobacillus suebicus   Zygaena filipendulae   Methylorubrum extorquens DM4   Rickettsia akari   Dendrobium huoshanense   Sulfolobus islandicus   Streptomyces coelicolor   Clostridioides difficile   Trichoderma sp. 1 YW-2011   Syntrophus aciditrophicus   Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464   Persicaria minor   Bivalvia   Glia   Epichloe festucae E2368   Pogostemon cablin   Malassezia pachydermatis   Latilactobacillus curvatus   marine plankton environmental sample   Thermococcus gammatolerans   Severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2   Brucella   Plasmodium falciparum   Gallus   Influenza B virus (B/Memphis/13/2003)   Klebsiella pneumoniae JH1   Human alphaherpesvirus 1   Gammarus fossarum   Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC 16872   Solanum tuberosum   Rhynchocyon petersi   Allochromatium vinosum DSM 180   Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis   Myodes glareolus   Andrias davidianus   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC BAA-2146   Lilium   Schizosaccharomyces pombe DM3650   Candidatus Thiosymbion oneisti   Tursiops truncatus   Arbacia punctulata   Human immunodeficiency virus 1   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis AN5   Phytophthora capsici LT1534   Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9   soil bacterium 10G-05   Bos indicus   Gammarus pulex   Asterias rubens   Oryza longistaminata   Burkholderia cenocepacia K56-2Valvano   Roseobacter sp. MED193   Bifidobacterium pseudolongum   Ophiophagus hannah   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP13   Cyclotella cryptica   Leishmania donovani   Heterosigma akashiwo   Legionella pneumophila   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont   Enterococcus mundtii CRL35   Sphingomonas sp. Leaf257   Tapirus terrestris   Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus   Cucumber mosaic virus   Homo sapiens/Mus musculus xenograft   Ursus deningeri   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis   Dinosauria   Bothrops leucurus   Mrakia psychrophila   Schizophyllum commune H4-8   Mesocricetus auratus   Myxobilatus gasterostei   Fagus grandifolia   Daktulosphaira vitifoliae   Cupriavidus basilensis   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CBDB1   Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 = FACHB-805   Halobacterium salinarum   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila   Plasmodium falciparum FcB1/Columbia   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18   Alces alces   Mammut americanum   Roseburia intestinalis L1-82   Legionella   Piper nigrum   Tremarctos ornatus   Thermococcus eurythermalis   Populus cathayana   Influenza A virus (H1N1)   Musa acuminata subsp. acuminata   Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4   Trypanosoma brucei   Anas platyrhynchos   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1   Aspergillus aff. niger A2   Rattus norvegicus   albimanus section   Fragaria x ananassa   Ornithodoros erraticus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1H2O   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516   Shigella flexneri   Heligmosomoides polygyrus bakeri   Anacardium occidentale   Toxoplasma gondii   Taeniopygia guttata   Corynebacterium diphtheriae   Delonix regia   Myxobolus wulii   Japanese encephalitis virus   Thermosynechococcus vestitus BP-1   Vibrio cholerae O1 str. VC91   Dionaea muscipula   Staphylococcus sp. KDM4   Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii DSM 6115   Plum pox virus   Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1   Artemisia annua   Ebolavirus   Phaeodactylum tricornutum   Leishmania tropica   Pichia fermentans   Zalophus californianus   Lachancea waltii NCYC 2644   Trypanosoma cruzi   Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993   Streptococcus suis SC84   Tetranychus urticae   Aspergillus terreus NIH2624   Clostridioides difficile str. A-027   Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra NCIMB 2033 = ATCC BAA-314   Thermoclostridium stercorarium   Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69   Malassezia globosa   Pseudomonas aeruginosa str. E2UoS   Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843   environmental samples   Eucalyptus   Mentha spicata   Cicer arietinum   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-A   Tarenaya hassleriana   Herbaspirillum seropedicae   Eucalyptus spp. mixed library   Rupicapra rupicapra   Lentimonas   Angiostrongylus vasorum   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gelidum   Tradescantia spathacea   Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682   Aspergillus flavus partitivirus 1   Colobanthus quitensis   Peniophora incarnata   Clostridium autoethanogenum   Botrytis cinerea   Vulpes vulpes   Cupiennius salei   Streptococcus pyogenes   Polaribacter marinivivus   Axis axis   Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens   Dehalobacter restrictus   Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2   Dioscorea oppositifolia   Onchocerca volvulus   Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4   Synechococcus phage S-SSM7   Amblyomma americanum   Listeria monocytogenes EGD   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum JDM1   Streptococcus suis   human metagenome   Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila UWE25   Teleogryllus oceanicus   Sulfurihydrogenibium   Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)   Sinopodophyllum hexandrum   Ustilaginoidea virens   Dendroaspis angusticeps   Crassostrea gigas   Pseudomonas putida   Nicotiana alata   Parasteatoda tepidariorum   Paramecium tetraurelia   Trypanosoma vivax Y486   Scheffersomyces stipitis   Aspergillus fumigatus Af293   Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860   Xenopsylla cheopis   Sturnus vulgaris   Zymomonas mobilis   Nitrospinae   Tenebrio molitor   Staphylococcus haemolyticus   Saccharina japonica   Oryzias latipes   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAK   Nicotiana gossei   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M29   Synechocystis sp.   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cerro   Lotus japonicus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. LT2   Escherichia coli O157:H7   Oncorhynchus tshawytscha   Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX   Eryx colubrinus loveridgei   Gallus gallus   Pyrococcus furiosus   Photobacterium profundum SS9   Halobacterium salinarum R1   Haemophilus haemolyticus   Bactrocera dorsalis   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56   Pectobacterium carotovorum   Dickeya dadantii subsp. dadantii   Amycolatopsis   Herpes simplex virus unknown type   Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici   Panicum virgatum   Castor   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. W3110   Durusdinium trenchii   Nilaparvata lugens   Fraxinus mandshurica   Staphylococcus cohnii   Nicotiana clevelandii   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110   Mycobacteroides abscessus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP1   Saccharum hybrid cultivar x Sorghum bicolor   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 19606 = CIP 70.34 = JCM 6841   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9   Homo   Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48   Lynx lynx   Trichoderma reesei QM9414   Nothobranchius furzeri   Yarrowia lipolytica   Eubacterium limosum   Glycine max x Glycine soja   Lagomorpha   Theobroma cacao   Frankia alni   Cenchrus americanus   Acanthamoeba castellanii   Pseudoalteromonas sp. D41   Apteronotus leptorhynchus   Equus asinus   Thermus thermophilus   Ixodes scapularis   Fusarium cf. oxysporum   Bacillus toyonensis BCT-7112   Xanthomonas campestris   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens   Medicago truncatula var. truncatula   Pseudomonas composti   Triaenophorus crassus   Austrolebias   Oryza sativa   Knufia petricola   Onchocerca lupi   Myxobolus honghuensis   Camelus dromedarius   Strongyloides venezuelensis   Elaeis guineensis   Solidesulfovibrio magneticus RS-1   Leishmania major   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-I   Crocosphaera subtropica ATCC 51142   Dugesia japonica   Mycoplasma pneumoniae 19294   Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes S85   Histomonas meleagridis   Haemaphysalis longicornis   Faustovirus   Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)   Pachycladon enysii   Canis lupus x Canis lupus familiaris   Serratia inhibens PRI-2C   Tannerella forsythia   Syntrophus aciditrophicus SB   Candidatus Endoriftia persephone   Neosciurus carolinensis   Blautia producta ATCC 27340 = DSM 2950   Desulforamulus reducens MI-1   Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032   Dengue virus   Staphylococcus pseudintermedius   Streptomyces sp. MBT42   Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum   Cercopithecidae   Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis   Influenza A virus (A/California/07/2009(H1N1))   Camponotus floridanus   Brachyspiraceae   Equus asinus africanus   Quercus suber   Rickettsia conorii subsp. raoultii   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus arenicola   Selaginella moellendorffii   Schistosoma japonicum   Ophrys x arachnitiformis subsp. archipelagi   Hepatitis E virus type 1   Capsicum annuum   Aeromonas sp. enrichment culture clone AM2   Martes martes   Methanoculleus sp. 10   Mycoplasma pneumoniae   Plasmodium vivax Sal-1   Toxoplasma gondii CtCo5   Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705   Hyalella azteca   Hypsiglena jani   Bartonella quintana JK 31   Olavius algarvensis spirochete endosymbiont   Pygoscelis adeliae   Streptomyces lincolnensis   Calicophoron daubneyi   Pseudoliparis swirei   Laxus oneistus   Campylobacter jejuni   Schizosaccharomyces pombe OY26   Penicillium sp. B12   Manihot esculenta   Rathayibacter toxicus   Ficus carica   Parhyale hawaiensis   Staphylococcus lugdunensis   Sciuridae   Triatoma sordida   Streptomyces sp. MBT84   Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense PV20-2   Clostridia   Citrus sinensis   Tuber indicum   Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis str. ISS 3319   Plasmodium falciparum 3D7   Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426   glacier metagenome   Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis SK1249   Francisella orientalis FNO12   Veillonella parvula DSM 2008   Taenia hydatigena   Meyerozyma guilliermondii   Meleagris gallopavo   Chelodina longicollis   Coxiella burnetii RSA 493   Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170   Solanum lycopersicum   Clostridium tetani E88   Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii   Bacillus licheniformis   Alternaria tomato   Aeropyrum pernix   Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300   Neoporphyra haitanensis   Bombus terrestris audax   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain 17   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757   Fomitopsis pinicola   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044   Fusarium graminearum GZ3639   Felis catus   Chlorocebus aethiops aethiops   Pongo sp.   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica   Bison   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli CCGM1   Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e   Quercus petraea   Stappia stellulata DSM 5886   Agrostis stolonifera   Mus musculus musculus x Mus musculus castaneus   Plasmodium vivax   Rhizorhabdus wittichii   Leishmania braziliensis   [Candida] glabrata   Eremothecium gossypii   Fusarium sp.   Rhodococcus jostii RHA1   Influenza A virus (A/New Caledonia/20-JY2/1999(H1N1))   Qipengyuania flava   Nicotiana langsdorffii   Colobus guereza   Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101   Fusarium graminearum   Mycobacterium marinum ATCC BAA-535   Merluccius bilinearis   Rhizobium cf. leguminosarum   Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578   Hebomoia glaucippe   Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont   Penicillium verrucosum   Bungarus   Mengo virus   Piscirickettsia salmonis AUSTRAL-005   Human herpesvirus 2 strain 186   Physcomitrium patens   Crassostrea hongkongensis   Streptococcus pneumoniae D39   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40   Pseudomonas putida F1   Conus geographus   Shewanella oneidensis MR-1   Rosaceae   Potentilla saundersiana   Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003   Lactococcus phage   Pleuromamma xiphias   Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum tuberosum   Staphylococcus sp. 1   Myzus persicae persicae   Citrullus lanatus   Ianthella basta   Betacoronavirus sp.   Liberibacter endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Ursus arctos arctos   Penicilliopsis zonata   Candida albicans SC5314   Gossypium hirsutum   Granulicella sp.   Olavius algarvensis   Anopheles culicifacies B   Cutibacterium acnes SK137   Diploria labyrinthiformis   Peromyscus leucopus   Tilletia caries   Lactococcus lactis   Dokdonia sp. MED134   Neospora caninum   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 927   Aves   Paradendryphiella salina   Cupriavidus metallidurans   Pyricularia oryzae B157   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363   Pachycladon cheesemanii   Ictalurus punctatus   Giardia intestinalis assemblage A   Brenneria nigrifluens   Helianthus tuberosus   Malus domestica   Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca volvulus str. Cameroon   Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1   Yersinia ruckeri   Jatropha curcas   Clostridium cellulovorans 743B   Strix varia   Dehalococcoides mccartyi   Arachis hypogaea   Stylosanthes guianensis   Euzebya tangerina   Paenibacillus amylolyticus   Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii ATCC 6633 = JCM 2499   Catenibacterium   Rupicapra pyrenaica   Willaertia magna   Oreochromis niloticus niloticus   Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus   Ornithodoros moubata   Cervus nippon nippon   Cryptochiton stelleri   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803   Malaclemys terrapin   Enterobacter cloacae   Populus tremula   Roseburia hominis A2-183   Morchella importuna   Spiroplasma melliferum   Tetrahymena thermophila CU428   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b   Tropilaelaps mercedesae   Komagataella pastoris   Rickettsia massiliae MTU5   Cyanophora paradoxa   Phaseolus vulgaris   Pisum sativum   Palaemon carinicauda   Chlorocebus aethiops   Drosophila simulans   Bicyclus anynana   Nostoc sp. FB71   Hepatitis C virus genotype 1   Pyrus x bretschneideri   Vitis riparia   Deinococcus deserti VCD115   Botryococcus braunii   Drosophila   Orbicella annularis   human gut metagenome   Medicago truncatula   Eimeria acervulina   Aspergillus sydowii   Hadronyche infensa   Pseudotsuga menziesii   Klebsiella pneumoniae LCT-KP289   Streptococcus mutans UA159   Macaca mulatta   Danio rerio   Mucidula mucida   Mytilus edulis/galloprovincialis MCLGV-2007   Nicotiana glutinosa   Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987   Acyrthosiphon pisum   Entamoeba histolytica   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii   Echinococcus granulosus   Nicotiana repanda   Deinococcus radiodurans R1   Ophrys garganica   Coffea canephora   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. MG1655   Tetraponera aethiops   Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904   bioreactor sludge metagenome   'Phaseolus vulgaris' phytoplasma   Secale cereale x Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Blastococcus saxobsidens   Caulobacter vibrioides NA1000   Sorghum bicolor x Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Brassica rapa   Daphnia pulex   Helicobacter pylori E48   Pyrococcus abyssi   Onchocerca ochengi   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CG1   synthetic construct   Piaractus mesopotamicus   Capra pyrenaica   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SL1344   Metopolophium dirhodum   Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289   Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T   Pseudomonas stutzeri   West Nile virus   Sinorhizobium meliloti   Cyclopes didactylus   Equus caballus   Sorghum bicolor   Euprymna scolopes   Bothrops neuwiedi   Sinorhizobium americanum CCGM7   Sphingobium chlorophenolicum   Streptococcus pyogenes ABC020006030   Betaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_02_64_14   Paenibacillus polymyxa ATCC 842   Enterococcus faecium   Escherichia coli O157:NM   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis   Lysiphlebus fabarum   Rhizopus delemar   soil bacterium TS1114R   Tremella   Drosophila melanogaster   Vitis labrusca x Vitis riparia   Mycoplasma hominis ATCC 23114   Minona ileanae   Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2   Pinus pinaster   Cucumis sativus   Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera   Ustilago maydis   Streptococcus agalactiae FSL S3-026   Murine leukemia virus   Ceuthophilus sp. Ceu_104_TX_San_Rattlesnake   Klebsiella variicola   environmental samples   Ursus americanus   Human herpesvirus 5 strain AD169   Equus sp.   Levilactobacillus brevis   Tetrahymena thermophila SB210   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis NCIB 3610 = ATCC 6051 = DSM 10   Burkholderia thailandensis   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius   Rhizobium sp. Leaf68   Capra ibex   Beauveria bassiana CGMCC 7.34   Anopheles culicifacies A   Cancer   Plutella xylostella   Streptomyces venezuelae   Klebsiella pneumoniae   Ascaris suum   Moorella thermoacetica ATCC 39073   Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110   Xanthomonas translucens   Enterococcus faecalis   Stenotrophomonas maltophilia   Tuber melanosporum Mel28   Sophora alopecuroides   Streptococcus mutans 19   microbial mat metagenome   Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum   sediment metagenome   Pongo abelii   Vibrio natriegens NBRC 15636 = ATCC 14048 = DSM 759   Vitis   Aedes aegypti aegypti   Fasciola hepatica   Tetrahymena thermophila   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis str. Ravenel   Rhodotorula toruloides   Penaeus vannamei   Staphylococcus epidermidis   Nanger dama mhorr   Lymnaea stagnalis   Vibrio anguillarum   Mahonia   Aspergillus wentii   Andreprevotia sp. IGB-42   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99W   Pogona vitticeps   Malassezia sympodialis   Yersinia pestis   Pachycladon novaezelandiae   Latrodectus hesperus   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129   unclassified Candidatus Omnitrophica   Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Gnathostoma spinigerum   Pandanus amaryllifolius   Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132   Brassica oleracea   Luteibacter   Mustela putorius furo   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70   Octopus vulgaris   unidentified   unclassified Thermococcus   Amblyrhynchus cristatus   Petunia x hybrida   Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor   Acetivibrio thermocellus   Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407   Petunia   Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex sp. ME-2011   Brucella abortus 2308   Ferroplasma   Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1   Bacteria   Methylorubrum extorquens PA1   Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129   Rickettsia rickettsii   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain KOS   Clostridium butyricum DSM 10702   Apostichopus japonicus   Bothrops jararacussu   Leishmania major strain Friedlin   Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239   Capreolus capreolus   Homo sapiens   Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88   Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262   Aspergillus nidulans   Candida albicans   Chaetodon lunulatus   Bacillus mycoides DSM 2048   Hippophae rhamnoides   Coprococcus sp. ART55/1   Picea abies   Opsanus beta   Tetronarce californica   Vaccinia virus   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99S   Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 = DSM 16493   Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1   Venturia inaequalis   Tritrichomonas foetus   Lasius niger   Frankliniella sp. BIOUG14947-G11   Acesta excavata   Papio hamadryas   Viridiplantae   Treponema   Toxoplasma gondii type III   Trichinella britovi   Influenza A virus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7 = ATCC 23350   Anopheles stephensi   Streptomyces sp. MC1   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-2   Burkholderia cenocepacia H111   Armoracia rusticana   Rattus rattus   Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium   Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1   Leishmania infantum JPCM5   Influenza A virus (A/Viet Nam/1203/2004(H5N1))   Corynebacterium glutamicum   Nicotiana x sanderae   Cellulophaga baltica NN016038   Camelidae   Bordetella pertussis   Sus scrofa domesticus   Haliotis discus hannai   Anguilla anguilla   Gorilla   Thalassiosira cf. oceanica   Castor fiber   Tilletia laevis   Viola tricolor   Myzus persicae   uncultured microorganism   Euglena gracilis   Apis mellifera ligustica   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1   freshwater sediment metagenome   Listeria monocytogenes HCC23   Bodo saltans   Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252   Emiliania   Crustacea   Nerodia clarkii   Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14   Streptomyces avidinii   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C StG4006   Epstein-barr virus strain p3hr-1   Serpentes   Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316   Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303   Russula atropurpurea   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359   Olavius algarvensis sulfate-reducing endosymbiont   Leucoraja erinacea   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex   mixed culture metagenome   Streptococcus pneumoniae   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus GG   Alligator mississippiensis   Cervus elaphus elaphus   Cavia porcellus   Ostreococcus tauri   Brassica oleracea var. botrytis   Mastigamoeba balamuthi ATTC 30984   Loxosceles intermedia   Rickettsia slovaca 13-B   Filifactor alocis   Tuber aestivum   Dioscorea alata   Bradyrhizobium japonicum   Vertebrata   Crunoecia irrorata   Coffea arabica   Oryctolagus cuniculus algirus   Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222   Lachancea kluyveri   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. A130   Heliocidaris erythrogramma   Acromyrmex echinatior   Cairina moschata   Aliivibrio fischeri   Oryza australiensis   Phytophthora sojae   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae   Stephanorhinus   Plasmodium berghei ANKA   Pedobacter sp.   Ovis canadensis mexicana   Porphyromonas gingivalis W83   Nicotiana tabacum   Leptospira interrogans   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens   Serpentes sp. WLS21042014   Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460   Ophrys sphegodes   uncultured Desulfobacterium sp.   Sterolibacterium denitrificans   Pseudomonas sp.   Pinus radiata   Bordetella pertussis Tohama I  

SUBMITTER: Matthew Monroe  

LAB HEAD: Samuel H Payne

PROVIDER: PXD005851 | Pride | 2017-10-17

REPOSITORIES: Pride

Similar Datasets

1000-01-01 | S-EPMC4078579 | BioStudies
2015-01-01 | S-EPMC4405507 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC6021518 | BioStudies
1000-01-01 | S-EPMC4941482 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC6080571 | BioStudies
2020-01-01 | S-EPMC7541820 | BioStudies
2020-01-01 | S-EPMC7256839 | BioStudies
2016-01-01 | S-EPMC4763015 | BioStudies
2020-01-01 | S-EPMC7071804 | BioStudies
2010-01-01 | S-EPMC2925076 | BioStudies