Proteomics

Dataset Information

0

Protein correlation of Mus musculus tissues


ABSTRACT: SILAC based protein correlation profiling using size exclusion of protein complexes derived from seven Mus musculus tissues (Heart, Brain, Liver, Lung, Kidney, Skeletal Muscle, Thymus)

INSTRUMENT(S): Q Exactive

ORGANISM(S): Aspergillus terreus NIH2624   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius   Olavius algarvensis sulfate-reducing endosymbiont   Renibacterium salmoninarum ATCC 33209   Carnobacterium maltaromaticum   Callinectes sapidus   Thermoclostridium stercorarium   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841   Ceratopteris richardii   Nepenthes rafflesiana   Tetrastichus   Hydra vulgaris   Oryza sativa   Prorocentrum donghaiense   Lithobius forficatus   Eucalyptus spp. mixed library   Neomegalonema perideroedes   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis   Myxobilatus gasterostei   Liquorilactobacillus hordei   Amycolatopsis   Japanese encephalitis virus   Capra hircus   Brachypodium distachyon   Dirofilaria immitis   Trypanosoma brucei brucei   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC BAA-2146   Vibrio natriegens NBRC 15636 = ATCC 14048 = DSM 759   Pomacea maculata   Paradendryphiella salina   Martes martes   Vibrio harveyi   Lagomorpha   Haloferax volcanii   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252   Toxoplasma gondii ME49   Pseudomonas taiwanensis   Giardia intestinalis   Geobacillus kaustophilus   Gallus   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. F2365   Trichodesmium   Desulforamulus reducens MI-1   Oryctolagus sp. 'Rabbit_OD'   Anisakis simplex complex   soil metagenome   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. A130   Mengo virus   Pachycladon enysii   Nicotiana benthamiana   Sus scrofa   Corynebacterium glutamicum   Stenotrophomonas maltophilia   Naja nigricincta nigricincta   Trypanosoma cruzi strain Esmeraldo   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993   Streptococcus pyogenes   Candidatus Margulisbacteria   Tilletia laevis   Lactobacillus johnsonii   Citrobacter rodentium   Bacillus pumilus   Human herpesvirus 2 strain 186   Fragaria x ananassa   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum WCFS1   Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MC2 155   Citrus maxima   Musa ABB Group   Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335   Cyclotella cryptica   Alternaria tomato   Tannerella forsythia 92A2   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2   Plasmodium falciparum FcB1/Columbia   Passiflora edulis   environmental samples   Pyrococcus furiosus   Macaca mulatta   Hendra virus horse/Australia/Hendra/1994   Populus yunnanensis   Clostridioides difficile 050-P50-2011   microbial mat metagenome   Cladocopium goreaui   Arcobacter   Mytilus edulis/galloprovincialis MCLGV-2007   Anser cygnoides   Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis   Xenopsylla cheopis   unclassified Marseilleviridae   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. P125109   Cereibacter sphaeroides 2.4.1   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382   Catenibacterium   Tetronarce californica   Latilactobacillus curvatus   Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315   Populus cathayana   Alcaligenes faecalis   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168   Salmo sp.   Coccinia grandis   Tuber aestivum   Neosciurus carolinensis   Streptococcus thermophilus   Colwellia psychrerythraea 34H   Modiolus kurilensis   Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102   Lachancea kluyveri   Rhizopus delemar   Clostridia   Streptomyces griseorubens   Anopheles culicifacies A   Hyalella azteca   Neospora caninum   Emiliania   anaerobic digester metagenome   Halobacterium   Ostreococcus tauri   Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1   Manduca sexta   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans Fo5176   Mus musculus wagneri   Epstein-barr virus strain p3hr-1   Limosilactobacillus fermentum CECT 5716   Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)   Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160   (Vitis vinifera x Vitis berlandieri) x Vitis berlandieri   [Candida] glabrata CBS 138   Sordaria macrospora k-hell   Triticum aestivum   Klebsiella pneumoniae JH1   Bacillus mycoides NBRC 101238 = DSM 11821   Pythium sp. PV So7   Acipenser baerii x Acipenser schrenckii   Millerozyma acaciae   Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1   Pseudomonas aeruginosa str. E2UoS   Citrus hybrid cultivar   Triatoma dimidiata   Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 = FACHB-805   Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289   Pituophis melanoleucus   unclassified Bacteria   Deinococcus radiodurans R1   Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra   Scheffersomyces stipitis   Burkholderia dolosa AU0158   Ophrys x arachnitiformis subsp. archipelagi   Escherichia phage vB_EcoP_SU10   Leishmania donovani Ld 2001   Chlorobaculum tepidum   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1H2O   Halomonas sp. HL-48   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain 17   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii   Peromyscus leucopus   Leptospirillum   Scylla paramamosain   Acetomicrobium mobile   Austrolebias   Nicotiana glauca   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici   Klebsiella variicola   Hippopotamus amphibius   Saccharolobus solfataricus   Pinus nigra   Anguilla anguilla   Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4 = ATCC 31821   Crotalus adamanteus   Nanger dama mhorr   Pachycladon novaezelandiae   Physcomitrella   Rhizophagus irregularis   Meandrina meandrites   Arabidopsis   Glossina morsitans   Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Borreliella burgdorferi B31   Dictyostelia   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP13   Anisakis simplex   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325   Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706   Microbiota   Tetrahymena thermophila   Shewanella oneidensis MR-1   Vicia faba   Desmodesmus subspicatus   Serratia phage JS26   Pteropus rodricensis   Paulownia   Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705   Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC   Strongyloides venezuelensis   Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160   Tribolium castaneum   Cyprinodon variegatus   Pyrenochaeta sp.   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. LT2   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis str. Ravenel   Bicyclus anynana   Desmodus rotundus   Leishmania mexicana   Ursus arctos   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv_2009   Coffea eugenioides   Myxobolus wulii   Staphylococcus epidermidis   Yersinia pestis   Anacardium occidentale   Aedes albopictus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028s Wu   Macadamia   Brassica carinata   unidentified marine bacterioplankton   Roseburia intestinalis L1-82   Ctenopharyngodon idella   Ustilago maydis virus P4   Crunoecia irrorata   Eubacterium limosum   Bubalus bubalis   hybrid   Bacteria incertae sedis   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESlike1   Bothrops brazili   Plasmodium falciparum   Linnemannia elongata AG-77   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-I   Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c   Herbaspirillum seropedicae   Plasmodium yoelii   Onchocerca lupi   Methanosarcina mazei Go1   Acheta domesticus   [Candida] boidinii   Carya cathayensis   Fungi   Trametes versicolor   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002   Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303   Rattus rattus   Sparus aurata   Selenomonas sputigena ATCC 35185   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii SL3/3   Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus   HIV-1 vector pNL4-3   Moorella thermoacetica ATCC 39073   Klebsiella variicola At-22   Saccharomycopsis capsularis   Cupriavidus necator N-1   Leishmania infantum JPCM5   Rhizobium cf. leguminosarum   Beauveria bassiana   Liquorilactobacillus nagelii   Camponotus fellah   Entamoeba histolytica   Cupiennius salei   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986   Afrohybanthus enneaspermus   Ambystoma mexicanum   Brucella anthropi ATCC 49188   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CBDB1   Mus musculus   Toxoplasma gondii RH   Cutibacterium acnes SK137   Pygoscelis adeliae   Brassica oleracea var. italica   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens   Agkistrodon contortrix   Fusarium cf. oxysporum   Sinorhizobium meliloti   Clostridium butyricum DSM 10702   Pseudomonas fluorescens   Struthio camelus   Leishmania infantum   Ovis canadensis mexicana   Plasmodium falciparum 3D7   Ecrobia   Saccostrea glomerata   Homo sapiens subsp. 'Denisova'   Saccharum hybrid cultivar x Sorghum bicolor   Nicotiana glutinosa   Methylorubrum extorquens PA1   Lasius niger   Arachis hypogaea   Conus zonatus   Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense PV20-2   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30   Treponema   Juglans regia   Bemisia tabaci   Delftia acidovorans SPH-1   Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904   Cryptosporidium parvum   Python molurus   Nannochloropsis oceanica strain IMET1   Solanum lycopersicum   Rousettus aegyptiacus   Schistocephalus solidus   Candidatus Thiosymbion oneisti   Chloromonas nivalis   Brochothrix thermosphacta   Trichechus manatus   Aspergillus niger NRRL3   Lentinula edodes   Sordaria macrospora   Glia   Gorilla gorilla gorilla   Arion vulgaris   Botrytis cinerea   Nicotiana rustica   Crotalus durissus terrificus   Viola tricolor   Staphylococcus pseudintermedius   Dioscorea oppositifolia   Coxiella burnetii   Escherichia coli O157:NM   Lactobacillus crispatus   Peniophora incarnata   Breviolum minutum   Acanthamoeba castellanii str. Neff   Citrus wilsonii   Rathayibacter toxicus   Tenebrio molitor   Shigella sonnei   Proteus mirabilis HI4320   Acidovorax citrulli   Methylocystis sp. SC2   Aedes aegypti aegypti   Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2   Nepenthes ventricosa x Nepenthes alata   Wheat dwarf virus - [Taiyuan]   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. MG1655   Acesta excavata   Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis str. ISS 3319   Myrmica ruginodis   Acinetobacter baumannii AB5075   Anneissia japonica   Lentimonas   Human herpesvirus 4 type 1   Rangifer tarandus   Garcinia mangostana   Coprococcus sp. ART55/1   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC131C   Ensifer adhaerens   uncultured soil microorganism   Mastigamoeba balamuthi ATTC 30984   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP22   Oncorhynchus tshawytscha   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus   Podospora   Minona ileanae   Geobacter sulfurreducens   Naja mossambica   Bothrops insularis   Candida tropicalis MYA-3404   Synechocystis sp.   Candida parapsilosis   Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener   Vibrio vulnificus VV   Tursiops truncatus   Methanohalophilus   Andrias davidianus   Eucalyptus globulus   Leishmania braziliensis   Yersinia ruckeri   Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e   unclassified Thermococcus   Sarcophilus harrisii   Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622   Pyricularia oryzae B157   Kryptolebias marmoratus   Ganoderma lingzhi   Malaclemys terrapin   Amaranthus tricolor   Volvariella volvacea V23   Cancer   Bivalvia   Vulpes vulpes   Rickettsia akari   Cupriavidus pinatubonensis JMP134   Tuber indicum   Sterolibacterium denitrificans   Rhizobium favelukesii   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC310F   Influenza A virus (H1N1)   Candidatus Riegeria   Thermococcus gammatolerans   Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel   Dendroaspis angusticeps   Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense   Naja pallida   Flavobacterium sp. 316   Thermochaetoides thermophila DSM 1495   Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex sp. ME-2011   Saccharum sp.   Aspergillus fumigatus Af293   Euzebya tangerina   Hyphomicrobium sp. MC8b   Quercus petraea   Penicillium sp. B12   unidentified chimeric sequence   Algoriphagus marincola HL-49   Trichoderma reesei QM9414   Trichomonas vaginalis   Burkholderia sp. 2332   Helianthus annuus   Taeniopygia guttata   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans   Thalassiosira cf. oceanica   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii 17XNL   Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T   Dehalococcoides mccartyi   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra   Ceuthophilus sp. Ceu_104_TX_San_Rattlesnake   Lingula anatina   Nicotiana forgetiana   Marseillevirus   Liberibacter endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Parasteatoda tepidariorum   Stenotrophomonas rhizophila   Brassica oleracea   Passer hispaniolensis   Heloderma suspectum suspectum   Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu   Pogonomyrmex rugosus   Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335   Actinomycetospora chiangmaiensis DSM 45062   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 927   Sarcoptes scabiei   Vitis   Chelodina longicollis   Neisseria meningitidis MC58   Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A   Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000   Cricetulus barabensis   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M29   Eulimnogammarus cyaneus   Nosema ceranae   Musa acuminata subsp. acuminata   Streptomyces lividans TK24   Cynodon dactylon   Equisetum arvense   Rupicapra pyrenaica   Coffea arabica   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1   Vitis riparia   Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor str. N16961   Ophrys garganica   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae DSM 30104 = JCM 1662 = NBRC 14940   Triticum monococcum subsp. monococcum   Tamias striatus   Ovis aries   Skeletonema dohrnii   Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239   Micrococcus luteus   Taenia solium   Candidatus Profftella armatura   Naja ashei   Methanoculleus sp. 10   Notamacropus eugenii   Cupriavidus basilensis   Pan troglodytes   Stigmatella aurantiaca DW4/3-1   Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316   Ustilago maydis   Drosophila mauritiana   Cricetidae   Aeromonas sp. enrichment culture clone AM2   Musa   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b   biofilm metagenome   Bothrops neuwiedi   Loxosceles intermedia   Allochromatium vinosum DSM 180   Nephotettix cincticeps   Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis   Populus tremula   Leishmania donovani BPK282A1   Medicago truncatula   Neoporphyra haitanensis   Paenibacillus polymyxa   Colon   Pseudomonas sp. 'Pseudom. M1'   Porphyromonas gingivalis W83   Nosema apis   marine metagenome   Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes S85   Neisseria meningitidis   Colpophyllia natans   Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii DSM 6115   Mycoplasma feriruminatoris   Opisthorchis viverrini   mouse gut metagenome   Craterostigma plantagineum   Cucurbita maxima   Nelumbo nucifera subsp. nucifera   Fusarium graminearum PH-1   Eimeria acervulina   Rhizorhabdus wittichii   Panicum virgatum   Cajanus cajan   Plasmodium berghei   Coprothermobacter proteolyticus   Leptopilina   Lagenaria siceraria   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C StG4006   Hypsizygus marmoreus   Colobus guereza   Sturnus vulgaris   Acanthochromis polyacanthus   Staphylococcus lugdunensis   Argulus foliaceus   Micrurus tener   Tremella   Thermodesulfobium acidiphilum   Zymomonas mobilis   Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)   Cyanobacterium stanieri   Diplonema papillatum   Giardia lamblia ATCC 50803   Burkholderia ubonensis MSMB22   Knufia petricola   Gorilla gorilla   mixed culture metagenome   Leishmania chagasi   Rattus norvegicus   Mycobacterium marinum   Aeropyrum pernix K1   Angiostrongylus cantonensis   Mammut americanum   Dichomitus squalens   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129-B7   Coelodonta antiquitatis   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus   Panthera tigris   Rickettsia conorii subsp. raoultii   Nymphicus hollandicus   Moneuplotes crassus   Ficus carica   Hevea brasiliensis   Roseobacter sp. MED193   Nicotiana clevelandii   Caprinae   Dickeya dadantii subsp. dadantii   Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL   Mytilus galloprovincialis   Buddenbrockia plumatellae   Serendipita vermifera 'subsp. bescii'   environmental samples   Inquilinus limosus   Cervus nippon hortulorum   Muvirus mu   environmental samples   Saccharomyces mikatae IFO 1815   Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270   Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)   Xanthomonas translucens   Selaginella moellendorffii   [Candida] glabrata   Crocosphaera subtropica ATCC 51142   Pyrococcus abyssi   Burkholderia sp. Bk   Solidesulfovibrio magneticus RS-1   Clostridioides difficile   Aedes aegypti densovirus   Viola odorata   synthetic construct   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG   Scophthalmus maximus   Coxsackievirus B3   Bradyrhizobium japonicum   Staphylococcus lugdunensis N920143   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium   Wolbachia pipientis wMelCS   Nematostella vectensis   Mycoplasma gallisepticum   Larimichthys crocea   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10   Aspergillus fumigatus   Physalis angulata   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482   Mycoplasma suis KI3806   Aliivibrio fischeri   Gossypium   Physcomitrium patens   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-509   Nicotiana langsdorffii   Hermarchus sp. HER2   Mahonia   uncultured Clostridium sp.   Sepiadarium austrinum   Aspergillus aff. niger A2   Yersinia pestis KIM D27   Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis   Thalassiosira pseudonana   Penicillium verrucosum   Anas platyrhynchos   Synechococcus sp. BL107   Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi   Naja annulifera   Picea likiangensis var. rubescens   Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114   Aspergillus terreus   Phoenix dactylifera   Brucella abortus 104M   Exidia glandulosa HHB12029   Nitrospinae   Brenneria nigrifluens   Trypanosoma brucei   Periplaneta americana   Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex   Arbacia punctulata   Corucia zebrata   Equus caballus   Helicobacter pylori 26695   Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans   Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU927   Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae   Shigella sonnei 53G   Saccharum officinarum   Phaseolus vulgaris   Streptomyces venezuelae   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-S   Brachyspiraceae   Cavia porcellus   Schistosoma haematobium   Asterias rubens   Euprymna scolopes   Haliotis discus hannai   Sphingomonas sp. Leaf257   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)   Aspergillus flavus FRR 342   Saccharomyces cerevisiae   Aspergillus flavus   Spinacia oleracea   Malassezia sympodialis   Vibrio anguillarum   Toxoplasma gondii PRU   Scorpaena plumieri   Helicobacter hepaticus   Sinorhizobium americanum   Chinchilla lanigera   Danio rerio   Doryteuthis pealeii   Thermus thermophilus   Pseudoalteromonas sp. D41   Oryza sativa Japonica Group   Deinococcus deserti VCD115   Panine betaherpesvirus 2   Cryptochiton stelleri   Pseudodiploria clivosa   Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne   Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280   Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra NCIMB 2033 = ATCC BAA-314   Corynebacterium ulcerans bv. belfanti   Andreprevotia sp. IGB-42   Soa   Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843   Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005   Influenza A virus (A/Aichi/68/2007(H3N2))   Oreochromis mossambicus   Caulobacter vibrioides NA1000   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090   Papaver somniferum   Craterostigmus tasmanianus   Harmonia axyridis   Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima   Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 = DSM 16493   Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4   Lolium arundinaceum   Sciuridae   Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260   Dokdonia sp. MED134   Morganella   Microcystis aeruginosa PCC 7806   Serratia inhibens PRI-2C   Triaenophorus crassus   Leishmania major   Listeria phage A500   Nicotiana repanda   Bothrops cotiara   Glycine max x Glycine soja   Olavius algarvensis   rat gut metagenome   Brassica oleracea var. capitata   Apis mellifera   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. ST1489   Dictyostelium discoideum   Alteromonadales   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H   Phaeocystis antarctica   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis NCIB 3610 = ATCC 6051 = DSM 10   Avena strigosa   Escherichia coli O26:H11   Madurella mycetomatis   Aspergillus   Cytophaga hutchinsonii   Syntrophomonas wolfei   Alces alces   Helianthus tuberosus   Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464   Helicobacter pylori H13-1   Nicotiana longiflora   Coprothermobacter   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A   Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426   Helicobacter pylori E48   Enterobacter cloacae   Rosaceae   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain KOS   Bombus terrestris audax   Vibrio parahaemolyticus   Artemisia annua   Onchocerca ochengi   Syntrophus aciditrophicus   Manica rubida   Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont   Nicotiana noctiflora   Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX   Macaca fascicularis   Leishmania tarentolae   'Phaseolus vulgaris' phytoplasma   Rickettsia massiliae MTU5   Galleria mellonella   Potentilla saundersiana   Bacillus cereus AH187   Oryza australiensis   Aspergillus giganteus   Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C   Rickettsia rickettsii   Pachycladon cheesemanii   Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis G20   Polaribacter marinivivus   Crocuta   Bodo saltans   Corallium rubrum   Ectocarpus siliculosus   Microbacterium sp.   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus GG   Phikzvirus phiKZ   Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC   Hominidae   Streptococcus mutans 19   Populus trichocarpa   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis   Microcystis aeruginosa   Human coronavirus NL63   Polypodium hydriforme   Bemisia cf. tabaci Middle East-Asia Minor 1   Acanthoscurria gomesiana   Momordica cochinchinensis   Valsa mali   Aves   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SDT1291   Pichia kudriavzevii   Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii ATCC 6633 = JCM 2499   Fusarium sp.   Nostoc sp.   Porphyromonas gingivalis   Cucumis sativus   Aspergillus fumigatus var. fumigatus   Schmidtea mediterranea   Vibrio alginolyticus   [Candida] auris   Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae   Eriocheir sinensis   Tetraponera aethiops   Orbicella annularis   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii VNI   Marthasterias glacialis   Ianthella basta   Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4   Philodryas patagoniensis   sediment metagenome   Pseudodiploria strigosa   Chaetodon lunulatus   Aspergillus nidulans   Vairimorpha necatrix   Desulfovibrio sp. G11   Homo   Dionaea muscipula   Thymallus thymallus   Nostoc flagelliforme   Aerococcus urinae NBRC 15544 = CCUG 36881   Nostoc sp. FB71   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cerro   Lolium multiflorum   Yarrowia lipolytica   Human papillomavirus type 16   Bordetella pertussis   Influenza A virus (A/Wilson-Smith/1933(H1N1))   Klebsiella aerogenes   Gossypium hirsutum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis K   Lysiphlebus fabarum   Rhipicephalus microplus   Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC 16872   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37RvAE   Pseudomonas composti   Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20   Mycobacterium marinum ATCC BAA-535   Labeo rohita   Willaertia magna   Burkholderia cenocepacia   Hepatitis C virus genotype 1   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAK   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans   Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi   Osphranter rufus   Mentha spicata   Pectobacterium carotovorum   Dialister   Botryococcus braunii   Populus tremula x Populus alba   Mesocricetus auratus   Acyrthosiphon pisum   Pseudomonas sp. UK4   Cytomegalovirus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14   Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1   Schistosoma mansoni   Ascoidea rubescens   Cupriavidus metallidurans   Roseburia inulinivorans DSM 16841   Wolbachia sp. wMelPop   Synechococcus phage syn9   Medicago truncatula var. truncatula   Stylophora pistillata   Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323   Octopus vulgaris   gut metagenome   Felis catus   Nicotiana tabacum   Cyberlindnera jadinii   Nicotiana maritima   Scutigera coleoptrata   Spiroplasma melliferum KC3   Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris   rhizosphere soil bacteria ensemble   Acanthaster planci   Nothobranchius furzeri   Tequatrovirus T4   Solenopsis invicta   Human alphaherpesvirus 1   Saccharomyces cerevisiae EC1118   Escherichia coli Nissle 1917   Ornithodoros erraticus   Sistrurus miliarius barbouri   Musa AAB Group   Mustela putorius furo   Acanthamoeba polyphaga   Afipia carboxidovorans   Pisum sativum   Amblyomma cajennense   Nannospalax galili   Piper nigrum   Brucella melitensis   Nicotiana gossei   Solanum peruvianum   Cyanistes caeruleus   Clostridium cellulovorans   Ovis   Equus asinus   Planctopirus limnophila DSM 3776   Rhodococcus jostii RHA1   Panopea generosa   Teseptimavirus T7   Castor   Actinomycetia   Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis   Plasmodium vivax Sal-1   Diaphorina citri   Litoditis marina   Prunus avium   Spirometra erinaceieuropaei   Triatoma sordida   Acromyrmex echinatior   Secale cereale x Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Desulforapulum autotrophicum HRM2   Clostridium botulinum F str. Langeland   Ricinus communis   Haptophyta   Bienertia sinuspersici   Flavobacterium columnare   Melioribacter roseus P3M-2   Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728   Mycoplasma hominis ATCC 23114   Laxus oneistus   Anaerococcus hydrogenalis DSM 7454   Platichthys flesus   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NN50   Glycine max   Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii   Betacoronavirus sp.   Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9   Veillonella parvula DSM 2008   Trichoderma reesei QM6a   Mycobacterium avium 100   Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860   Teleogryllus oceanicus   Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69   Anopheles gambiae str. PEST   Latrodectus hesperus   Bothrops moojeni   Microbacterium oxydans   Staphylococcus xylosus   Dugesia japonica   Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2   Mycoplasma pneumoniae   Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii   Trypanosoma cruzi cruzi   Lactococcus phage   Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25   Chenopodium quinoa   Vitis riparia x Vitis rupestris   Alligator mississippiensis   Coprococcus eutactus   Drosophila melanogaster   Leucoraja erinacea   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS   soil bacterium 10G-05   Laodelphax striatellus   Trichomonas gallinae   Pseudomonas syringae   environmental samples   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70   Plasmodium berghei ANKA   Mrakia psychrophila   Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222   Firmicutes   Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB   Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS   Bradyrhizobium   Heliocidaris erythrogramma   Camelidae   Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis   Merluccius bilinearis   H1N1 subtype   Giardia intestinalis assemblage A   Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110   Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4   Candida dubliniensis   Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1   Apis mellifera ligustica   Beauveria bassiana CGMCC 7.34   Colinus virginianus   Streptococcus uberis   Leptospira interrogans   Kluyveromyces marxianus   Cenchrus americanus   Tetrahymena thermophila SB210   Morchella importuna   Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403   Mytilus sp. CHGF4   Pseudomonas sp. Lz4W   Lutra lutra   Anopheles stephensi   Equus hydruntinus   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC 43816   Candida dubliniensis CD36   Populus tomentosa   Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera   Montastraea cavernosa   Schizophyllum commune H4-8   freshwater sediment metagenome   Klebsiella pneumoniae BIDMC 40   Salmonella bongori   Channa striata   Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252   Human herpesvirus 4 strain B95-8   Bacillus licheniformis   Emiliania huxleyi   Megoura viciae   Phytophthora capsici LT1534   Salmo salar   Chlorocebus sabaeus   Camponotus floridanus   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40   Ipomoea batatas   Clostridioides difficile R20291   Influenza A virus   Acinetobacter sp. PM-14   Quercus   Rhodopseudomonas palustris   Norovirus   Streptomyces avidinii   Enterococcus faecium DO   Ursus maritimus   Sus scrofa domesticus   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99W   Sepioloidea lineolata   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 5579   Burkholderia thailandensis   Epichloe festucae E2368   Cellulophaga baltica NN016038   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. EC20120200   Meleagris gallopavo   Prevotella bryantii B14   Mycoplasma pneumoniae 19294   Varroa destructor   Pyricularia oryzae   Human immunodeficiency virus 1   Trichoderma sp. 1 YW-2011   Brugia malayi   Leishmania major strain Friedlin   Euterpe oleracea   Streptomyces sp. MBT42   Buchnera aphidicola (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Bothrops jararacussu   Moringa oleifera   Pomacea canaliculata   Archaea   Hymenolepis microstoma   Euglena gracilis   Pseudomonas jessenii   Heterocephalus glaber   Roseibaca calidilacus   Planococcus halocryophilus Or1   Dactylorhiza   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli CCGM1   Podospora anserina S mat+   Severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01   Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132   Macaca fascicularis fascicularis   Tubastraea coccinea   Geobacillus stearothermophilus   Xylocopa violacea   Chromatiales bacterium OalgGamma1   Tilletia caries   Amphimedon   Naja mandalayensis   Lineus longissimus   Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP7   Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579   Chlorella sp. SAG 211-18   Castor canadensis   Sulfolobus islandicus   Perkinsus marinus   Trypanosoma vivax Y486   Venturia inaequalis   Phaeobacter sp. MED193   Acipenser   Tropilaelaps mercedesae   Paenibacillus amylolyticus   Piscirickettsia salmonis AUSTRAL-005   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819   Ornithodoros moubata   Xenopus laevis   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport   Oryzias latipes   Fusarium graminearum   Trichoplax sp. H2   Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans   Tuber melanosporum Mel28   Gasterosteus aculeatus   Brassica napus   Phytophthora pisi   Toxoplasma gondii GAB3-2007-GAL-DOM9   Onchocerca volvulus   Siphoviridae   Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720   Priestia megaterium DSM 319   Marchantia polymorpha   Thermococcus eurythermalis   Tritrichomonas foetus   Tradescantia spathacea   Spongospora subterranea   Pseudomonas putida   Escherichia coli HT115   Burkholderia cenocepacia K56-2Valvano   Aeropyrum pernix   Cervus nippon nippon   Lactococcus lactis   Pteropus alecto   Tomato yellow leaf curl virus   Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 = FACHB-418   Axis axis   Bos indicus   Mus musculus musculus x Mus musculus castaneus   Dickeya solani   Filifactor alocis   Paracentrotus lividus   Strigomonas culicis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis M24   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus   Cecropia peltata   Crithidia fasciculata   Solanum tuberosum   Zoanthus sp.   Oenococcus oeni   Clostridium cellulovorans 743B   Mycobacteroides abscessus   Fraxinus mandshurica   Listeria monocytogenes   Biomphalaria glabrata   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047   Penicilliopsis zonata   Equidae   Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici   Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5   Aepyceros melampus   Pongo abelii   Tetranychus urticae   Cercopithecidae   Mus musculus x Rattus norvegicus   Brassica oleracea var. botrytis   Schizosaccharomyces pombe   Candidatus Midichloriaceae   Pongo pygmaeus   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS   Herpes simplex virus unknown type   Noccaea caerulescens   human gut metagenome   Panax ginseng   Vibrio fluvialis   Amblyrhynchus cristatus   Dunaliella salina   Cuniculiplasma divulgatum   HIV-1 M:B_HXB2R   Castor fiber   Clostridium autoethanogenum   environmental samples   Litoricola marina   Canis lupus x Canis lupus familiaris   Streptococcus suis SC84   Sophora alopecuroides   Qipengyuania flava   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv   Bacteroides fragilis 638R   Angiostrongylus vasorum   Conus betulinus   Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus   Malassezia furfur   unclassified Candidatus Omnitrophica   Kuraishia capsulata   Vitis hybrid cultivar   Amphibalanus amphitrite   Megaloceros giganteus   Jatropha curcas   Yersinia pestis CO92   Human coronavirus HKU1   Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici   Pongo sp.   Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357   Oryza longistaminata   Daphnia   Haemonchus contortus   Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835   Meles meles   Acinetobacter baumannii AB_TG2631   Saccharina japonica   Bartonella quintana JK 31   Paramecium tetraurelia   Sphingobium sp. AM   Malassezia globosa   Mammuthus sp.   Prevotella ruminicola 23   Citrus sinensis   Human herpesvirus 5 strain Merlin   bioreactor sludge metagenome   Trypanosoma cruzi   Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126   Riftia pachyptila   Influenza A virus (A/WSN/1933(H1N1))   Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA   Helicobacter pylori A45   Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A   Vaccinia virus WR   Pachycladon fastigiatum   Capra ibex   Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman   Manihot esculenta   Aspergillus tubingensis   Theobroma cacao   Caballeronia mineralivorans   Echinococcus granulosus   Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95   Anopheles culicifacies B   Serpentes   Candida albicans SC5314   Mycoplasmopsis bovis HB0801   Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435   Ursus deningeri   Human herpesvirus 5 strain AD169   Cedrela fissilis   Azospirillum brasilense FP2   Serpentes sp. WLS21042014   Plasmodium sp. pBT9   Hippophae rhamnoides   Rapana venosa   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3   Acinetobacter sp.   Shigella flexneri   Simulium damnosum s.l. Me1   Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos   Viola   Trichomonas vaginalis G3   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232   Dengue virus   Rhodnius prolixus   Naja naja   Botrytis cinerea B05.10   Nitrospira moscoviensis   Bothrops leucurus   human metagenome   artificial sequences   Foeniculum vulgare   Myodes glareolus   Petunia   Listeria monocytogenes HCC23   Tortispora caseinolytica   Eryx colubrinus loveridgei   Myotis lucifugus   Pogostemon cablin   Pseudomonas phage EL   Sitobion avenae   Bacteria   Ursus americanus   Mycoplasma gallisepticum S6   Leishmania tropica   Nepenthes x hookeriana   Mucidula mucida   cf. Chlorella sp.   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. W3110   Odontotaenius disjunctus   Broussonetia papyrifera   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. Kazusa   Cleome angustifolia   Nepenthes ampullaria   Camelus dromedarius   Drosophila simulans   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99   Mustela sp.   Nephila clavipes   Camellia sinensis   Acanthamoeba castellanii   Cervus elaphus   Agrostis stolonifera   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP1   Carnobacterium divergens   Tetropium castaneum   Streptococcus pyogenes ABC020006030   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis NCPPB 2581   Metarhizium robertsii   Lentibacter algarum   Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1   Saiga tatarica   Pachysolen tannophilus   Bacillus velezensis   Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407   Paracatenula sp. 'standrea' Elba   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis   Cryptosporidium andersoni   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S   Sinopodophyllum hexandrum   Russula atropurpurea   Orthopoxvirus   Orycteropus afer   Nilaparvata lugens   Candida parapsilosis CDC317   Hordeum vulgare   Amblyomma americanum   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129   Campylobacter concisus UNSWCD   Sanghuangporus   Influenza A virus (A/California/07/2009(H1N1))   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila   Streptomyces sp. EF-93   Gallus gallus   Brucella abortus 2308   Ciona intestinalis   Pseudoliparis swirei   Aspergillus flavus partitivirus 1   Strawberry leafy fruit phytoplasma   Octopodiformes   Hebomoia glaucippe   Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1   Olavius algarvensis spirochete endosymbiont   Pseudomonas putida F1   Taiwanofungus camphoratus   Stappia stellulata DSM 5886   Daphnia magna   Bacillus weihenstephanensis   Ebolavirus   Mytilus edulis   Staphylococcus haemolyticus   Ferroplasma   Klebsiella pneumoniae 342   Toxoplasma gondii type III   Bacillus mycoides DSM 2048   Telmatactis   Neurospora crassa   Hepatitis E virus type 1   Hepatitis B virus   Mammalia   Amphora coffeiformis   Heligmosomoides polygyrus bakeri   [Ruminococcus] gnavus ATCC 29149   Datura stramonium   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-506   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont   Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48   Cuon alpinus   Crotalus horridus   Panthera leo   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens   Lentilactobacillus kefiri   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(f)   Thermus thermophilus HB8   Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 3916-CRO   Exiguobacterium sp. SH31   Eukaryota   Olea europaea   Mycobacterium tuberculosis   Tarenaya hassleriana   Candidatus Glomeribacter   Petunia x hybrida   Synechococcus sp.   Frankia coriariae   Nerodia clarkii   Betaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_02_64_14   Methermicoccus shengliensis DSM 18856   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-A   Bothrops asper   Streptomyces lincolnensis   Neptuniibacter caesariensis   Polytomella parva   Ixodes ricinus   Pleuromamma xiphias   Melopsittacus undulatus   Ascaris suum   Lactobacillus iners   Saturnispora dispora   Passer domesticus domesticus   Opsanus beta   Francisella orientalis FNO12   Campylobacter concisus 13826   Enterococcus faecalis   Fasciola hepatica   Beta vulgaris   Carica papaya   Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10   Dasypogon diadema   Pseudomonas ogarae   Sinorhizobium americanum CCGM7   Aedes aegypti   Gossypium robinsonii   Bovine leukemia virus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis AN5   soil bacterium TS1114R   HIV-1 M:G_PT919   Caryophyllales   Candidatus Kuenenia stuttgartiensis   Lentinus crinitus   Clostridioides difficile str. A-027   Equus sp.   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca volvulus str. Cameroon   unidentified   Xanthomonas retroflexus   Candida albicans   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017   Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789   Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497   Gnathostoma spinigerum   Oenothera glazioviana   Vipera berus berus   Pseudomonas putida KT2440   Bombus terrestris   Streptococcus agalactiae   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP10   Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1   Methanothrix   Gardnerella vaginalis   Bacillus cereus   Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium   Enterococcus faecium   Lotus japonicus   Vertebrata   Listeria phage A118   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall   Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum   Leishmania guyanensis species complex   Strix varia   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus   Paracoccus denitrificans   Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens   Influenza A virus (A/California/07-00002/2009(H1N1))   Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B   Gadus morhua   Plasmodium falciparum 58.1   Dimocarpus longan   Synechococcus sp. YX04-3   Palaemonetes sp. common grass shrimp associated circular virus   Gynandropsis gynandra   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9   Chlorella sp. FC2 IITG   Staphylococcus sp. KDM4   Diploria labyrinthiformis   Quercus robur   Brachionus plicatilis   Vulpes lagopus   Nitrososphaera viennensis   Meyerozyma guilliermondii   Klebsiella pneumoniae   Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc   Zalophus californianus   Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7   Fagus grandifolia   Palaemon carinicauda   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki str. HD73   Fusarium oxysporum Fo47   Leishmania sp. MHOM/IN/80/DD8   marine plankton environmental sample   Clostridium tetani E88   Fraxinus nigra   Flavivirus   Blautia producta ATCC 27340 = DSM 2950   Aspergillus niger   Tremarctos ornatus   Ictalurus punctatus   Mucilaginibacter   Staphylococcus cohnii   Acinetobacter baylyi ADP1   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18   Corynebacterium diphtheriae   Schistosoma japonicum   Bacillus altitudinis   Acanthoscurria rondoniae   Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique   Anoplocephala perfoliata   Nicotiana paniculata   Citrobacter freundii   Puccinellia tenuiflora   Methanosarcina acetivorans   Daboia russelii   Candidatus Endoriftia persephone   Daktulosphaira vitifoliae   Heterorhabditis megidis   Rhinocerotidae   Bungarus   Bifidobacterium pseudolongum   Heterosigma akashiwo   Penaeus vannamei   Sphingobium chlorophenolicum   Rhodotorula toruloides   Bacillus cereus F837/76   Naja sagittifera   Brevibacterium casei   Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus   Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida   Pseudomonas aeruginosa   Streptococcus pneumoniae   uncultured Phormidium sp.   Dendrobium sp. XMW-2002-13   Santalum album   Parhyale hawaiensis   Thermosynechococcus vestitus BP-1   Cyanidioschyzon merolae   Sedum plumbizincicola   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7 = ATCC 23350   Dichocoenia stokesii   Ecrobia maritima   Peterozyma xylosa   Pyricularia oryzae P131   Clostridium perfringens   Myzus persicae persicae   Boiga irregularis   Tilletia controversa   Pinus radiata   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar berliner ATCC 10792   Rhynchocyon petersi   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56   Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101   Catalpa fargesii   Spiroplasma melliferum   Tilletia indica   Tetratrichomonas gallinarum   Homo sapiens   Bacillus thuringiensis   Rupicapra rupicapra   Dictyostelium discoideum AX4   Chlamydia trachomatis   Mylodon darwinii   Capreolus capreolus   Influenza A virus (A/Viet Nam/1203/2004(H5N1))   uncultured microorganism   Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SL1344   Spodoptera frugiperda   Vibrio cholerae O1 str. VC91   Trypanosoma   Lactobacillus   Murine hepatitis virus strain A59   Myxococcus xanthus DZ2   Methanothermococcus thermolithotrophicus DSM 2095   Phytophthora sojae   Parasynechococcus marenigrum WH 8102   Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460   Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496   Spheniscus demersus   Listeria monocytogenes EGD   Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum H10   Prototheca zopfii   Bothrops alcatraz   Micrurus fulvius   Faustovirus   Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009   Conus geographus   albimanus section   Pedobacter sp.   Dorea longicatena DSM 13814   Komagataella phaffii   Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-B   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359   Paenibacillus pabuli   Pseudotsuga menziesii   Pseudomonas sp.   Haemaphysalis longicornis   Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans   uncultured bacterium   Helicoverpa armigera armigera   Murine leukemia virus   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis   Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294   Phascolarctos cinereus   Influenza B virus (B/Memphis/13/2003)   Plum pox virus   Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175   Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830   Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586   Murine leukemia virus isolates   Malassezia pachydermatis   Burkholderia cenocepacia H111   Nicotiana bonariensis   Vigna mungo   Propionibacterium freudenreichii   fungal sp. 5OL6-6PL1   Klebsiella pneumoniae UHKPC27   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont   Secale cereale   Fusarium graminearum GZ3639   Yersinia enterocolitica   Luteibacter   Brucella abortus   Tomato spotted wilt orthotospovirus   Haemophilus haemolyticus   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EDL933   Lolium perenne subsp. perenne   Plasmodium falciparum 365.1   Bos grunniens   Gigantopelta aegis   Conus caracteristicus   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum   Breviatea   Malus domestica   Glycine soja   environmental samples   Capsicum annuum var. annuum   Tannerella forsythia   Takifugu fasciatus   Euphorbia characias   Echinococcus ortleppi   Pinus taeda   Myzus persicae   Corynebacterium glutamicum K051   Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. PCC-P   Streptococcus agalactiae FSL S3-026   Bordetella pertussis Tohama I   Human immunodeficiency virus   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes CECT 5344   Capsicum annuum   Loxodonta africana   Toxoplasma gondii CtCo5   Legionella   Capra pyrenaica   Acinetobacter baumannii   Phytophthora infestans   Rhizobium sp. Leaf68   Chryseobacterium indologenes   Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris   Arvicola   Gammarus pulex   Giardia sp.   Cyclopes didactylus   Halomonas sp.   Macaca nemestrina   Human betaherpesvirus 5   Stephanorhinus   Pseudomonas stutzeri   Oryctolagus cuniculus cuniculus   Rickettsia slovaca 13-B   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58   Ursus arctos arctos   Synechococcus phage S-SSM7   Blumeria hordei DH14   Acinetobacter nosocomialis   Diplazium maximum   Rhizobium sp. CIAT652   Amphistegina lobifera   Persicaria minor   Myotis ricketti   Ictalurid herpesvirus 1   Streptomyces coelicolor   Komagataella pastoris   Eremothecium gossypii   Bacillus subtilis   Drosophila   Kluyveromyces lactis NRRL Y-1140   Strigamia maritima   Stagonospora   Paraconiothyrium   Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203   Equus asinus africanus   Granulicella sp.   Avena sativa   Oryza sativa Indica Group   Sporocytophaga myxococcoides   Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98   Hadronyche infensa   Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88   Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699   Lipomyces starkeyi   Calvadosia cruxmelitensis   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-2   Toxoplasma   Quercus suber   Streptomyces sp.   Lens culinaris   Rosa chinensis   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516   Apostichopus japonicus   Cicer arietinum   Aspergillus sydowii   Enterococcus mundtii CRL35   Anopheles gambiae   Naegleria fowleri   Xanthomonas citri pv. glycines str. 8ra   Leptospermum scoparium   Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum   Clostridioides difficile ATCC 43255   Bacillus pseudomycoides DSM 12442   Dendrobium huoshanense   Picea abies   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii CC3269   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363   Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C   Bos taurus   Mollivirus sibericum   Haloferax volcanii DS2   Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila UWE25   Homo sapiens/Mus musculus xenograft   Klebsiella pneumoniae LCT-KP289   Spondylus gaederopus   Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578   Streptococcus mutans UA159   Apis mellifera pomonella   Coxiella burnetii RSA 493   Bacillus toyonensis BCT-7112   Vaccinia virus   Oreochromis niloticus niloticus   Botrytis cinerea T4   Bacillariophyta   Pyrus x bretschneideri   Bifidobacterium bifidum ATCC 29521 = JCM 1255 = DSM 20456   Phytophthora capsici   Phaeodactylum tricornutum   Panagrolaimus   Drosophila pseudoobscura   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(i)   Brucella abortus S19   Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK-01-0032   unclassified Bacillarnavirus   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CG1   Toxoplasma gondii   Bombyx mori   Crassostrea hongkongensis   Oryctolagus cuniculus algirus   Cyanophora paradoxa   Schizosaccharomyces pombe OY26   Vitis vinifera   Methylorubrum extorquens DM4   Steinernema carpocapsae   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b   Tyrannosaurus rex   Tetrahymena thermophila CU428   Bordetella parapertussis   Halobacterium salinarum R1   Nitrospira marina Nb-295   Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen   Streptococcus pneumoniae D39   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Moreau RDJ   Desulfovibrio ferrophilus   Metopolophium dirhodum   Boehmeria nivea   Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae   Piaractus mesopotamicus   Cellulomonas gilvus ATCC 13127   Clematis chinensis   Bartonella quintana   Bothrops jararaca   Halobacterium salinarum   Naja oxiana   Papio hamadryas   Cucumber mosaic virus   Trichinella britovi   Acanthoscurria geniculata   Desulfoluna spongiiphila   Agaricus bisporus   Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera   Dioscorea alata   Colobanthus quitensis   Synechococcus cyanophage syn   Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont   Modestobacter marinus BC501   Viridiplantae   Escherichia coli O157:H7   environmental samples   Saccharopolyspora erythraea   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-   Agrobacterium tumefaciens   Thermochaetoides thermophila   Myxobolus honghuensis   Photobacterium profundum SS9   Aspergillus versicolor   Spironucleus salmonicida   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287   Zygaena filipendulae   Anaerostipes caccae L1-92   Verticillium dahliae JR2   Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987   Gorilla   Pinus pinaster   Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27   Ophrys sphegodes   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus arenicola   Ruminiclostridium papyrosolvens DSM 2782   Elaeis guineensis   Dinosauria   Deltaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_50_11   Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense   Apteronotus leptorhynchus   Komagataella pastoris DSMZ 70382   Histomonas meleagridis   Paulownia fortunei   Globicatella sanguinis   Pachycladon exile   Nicotiana sylvestris   Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50   Orthomyxoviridae   Tupavirus   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Sorghum bicolor x Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Neospora caninum Liverpool   Canis lupus familiaris   Aspergillus brasiliensis   Paenibacillus sp.   Mycobacterium tuberculosis str. Beijing/W BT1   Lathyrus sativus   Chara australis   Acipenser transmontanus   Brachylophosaurus canadensis   [Ruminococcus] gnavus   Stegodyphus mimosarum   Haemophilus influenzae   Arabidopsis thaliana   Pichia fermentans   uncultured Desulfobacterium sp.   Stylosanthes guianensis   Mammuthus primigenius   Cricetulus griseus   Moraxella catarrhalis   Paenibacillus polymyxa ATCC 842   Avicennia officinalis   Influenza A virus (A/New Caledonia/20-JY2/1999(H1N1))   Lymnaea stagnalis   Ailuropoda melanoleuca   Thermothelomyces heterothallicus   Didelphis aurita   Cyprinus carpio   wastewater metagenome   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1   Phlebotomus papatasi   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14   Chitinophaga pinensis   Nelumbo nucifera   Streptococcus pyogenes STAB901   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757   Nicotiana quadrivalvis   other sequences   Tachaea chinensis   Ovis aries musimon   uncultured marine microorganism   Legionella pneumophila   Scolopendra morsitans   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110   Aspergillus wentii   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 19606 = CIP 70.34 = JCM 6841   Ophiophagus hannah   Thelohanellus kitauei   Sorghum bicolor   Cowpox virus   Antidorcas marsupialis   Enhydra lutris nereis   Paucilactobacillus suebicus   Ciona robusta   Oncorhynchus mykiss   Bactrocera dorsalis   Vibrio cholerae   Schizosaccharomyces pombe DM3650   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum   Roseburia   Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus   Quercus ilex   Bacillus sp. 142311   Nicotiana alata   Pandanus amaryllifolius   Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS   Cellulophaga baltica 18   Plutella xylostella   Sistrurus catenatus   Lynx lynx   Allexis   Streptomyces sp. MC1   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis   Crustacea   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. B100   Vespula vulgaris   Helicobacter pylori J99   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii   Saccharomyces cerevisiae BY4741   Nicotiana africana   Stichodactyla haddoni   Oomycota   Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1   Escherichia coli   Nakazawaea wickerhamii   Streptomyces sp. MBT84   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia   Aplysia californica   West Nile virus   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii   Mus   Campylobacter jejuni   Orbicella faveolata   Erythrobacter sp. HL-111   Ruegeria pomeroyi   Rheum palmatum   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99S   Leishmania donovani   Zea mays   Candida tropicalis   Culex pipiens pipiens   Vitis labrusca x Vitis riparia   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300   Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola   Cassiopea xamachana   Daphnia pulex   Coffea canephora   Tuber albidum   Phytophthora infestans T30-4   Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis SK1249   Bison   Staphylococcus saprophyticus   Taenia hydatigena   Streptococcus suis   Syntrophus aciditrophicus SB   Lilium   Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313   Citeromyces matritensis   Chaetoceros sp.   Morganella   Dentex dentex   Babjeviella inositovora   Gammarus roeselii   Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis   Aspergillus nidulans TN02A3   Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata   Capsaspora owczarzaki   Frankia alni ACN14a   Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis   Medicago sativa   Legionella pneumophila str. Paris   Viruses   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae Vc2   Cloning vector pEGFP-C1   Riptortus pedestris   Dehalobacter restrictus   Gammarus fossarum   Spirochaeta sp. ELBA   Frankliniella sp. BIOUG14947-G11   Polyporus umbellatus GSX09   Levilactobacillus brevis   Crocuta crocuta   Toxoplasma gondii GT1   phytoplankton environmental sample   Clostridium phage c-st   Pogona vitticeps   Dreissena polymorpha   Lachancea waltii NCYC 2644   Ecrobia ventrosa   Blastococcus saxobsidens   Sulfurihydrogenibium   Neisseria gonorrhoeae   Leishmania mexicana MHOM/GT/2001/U1103   Agrobacterium fabrum str. C58   Chlorocebus aethiops   Synechococcus elongatus   Hypsiglena jani   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977   Crassostrea gigas   Citrullus lanatus   Escherichia coli K-12   Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor   Myrmica rubra   Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005   metagenomes   Eimeria tenella   Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402   Nicotiana x sanderae   Roseburia hominis A2-183   Hydrolagus colliei   Tospovirus kiwifruit/YXW/2014   Magnaporthe sp. MG05   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375   Sulfuritalea   Staphylococcus aureus   Laurasiatheria   Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129   Taraxacum sp.   Tuber magnatum   Aiptasia   Venturia pyrina   Aspergillus fumigatus CEA10   Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032   Pristhesancus sp. 00004635   Eucalyptus   Xanthomonas campestris   Helicoverpa armigera   Bacteroides caccae   Ambrosiozyma philentoma   Francisella tularensis   Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum tuberosum   Calicophoron daubneyi   Architeuthis dux   Cowpox virus (Brighton Red)   Lactuca sativa   glacier metagenome   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 = JCM 1222 = DSM 20088   Cervus elaphus elaphus   Staphylococcus sp. 1   Caenorhabditis elegans   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044   Chlorocebus aethiops aethiops   Acetivibrio thermocellus   Delonix regia   Plasmodium vivax   Thalassiosira oceanica   Oryctolagus cuniculus   Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Pasteur 1173P2   Cairina moschata   Gyrodactylus kobayashii   Aquilaria sinensis   Ustilaginoidea virens   Fomitopsis pinicola   Helicobacter pylori 26695-1   Lingulodinium polyedra   Streptococcus pneumoniae R6   prokaryotic environmental samples   Clostridioides difficile 630   Mycobacterium tuberculosis LAM7   Deinococcus radiodurans   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex   Echis carinatus   Enchytraeus crypticus   Brucella   Armoracia rusticana   Candidatus Accumulibacter   Ixodes scapularis   Nicotiana benavidesii   Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779   Musa acuminata AAA Group   Ogataea polymorpha   Lingulodinium   Sepia officinalis   Elymus sibiricus   Cancer irroratus   Chlorella vulgaris   Paramoeba perurans   mixed sample   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum JDM1   Komagataeibacter europaeus   Tapirus terrestris   Lobaria pulmonaria   SARS bat coronavirus   Trichinella pseudospiralis   Caretta caretta x Chelonia mydas   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803   Brassica rapa   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1   Conus striatus   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gelidum   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112   Shigella dysenteriae   Durusdinium trenchii   Amblyomma sculptum   Phormidium sp. OSCR   Gulo gulo   Agkistrodon piscivorus   Frankia alni   Shewanella baltica  

TISSUE(S): Heart, Brain, Skeletal Muscle, Lung, Liver, Kidney, Thymus

SUBMITTER: Nichollas Scott  

LAB HEAD: Leonard Foster

PROVIDER: PXD007288 | Pride | 2018-04-24

REPOSITORIES: Pride

Similar Datasets

2021-05-05 | PXD022309 | Pride
2018-05-30 | S-BSST152 | BioStudies
2009-01-01 | S-EPMC2804612 | BioStudies
2017-01-01 | S-EPMC5728457 | BioStudies
2011-01-01 | S-EPMC3048548 | BioStudies
2007-01-01 | S-EPMC1951306 | BioStudies
2009-01-01 | S-EPMC2644715 | BioStudies
2008-01-01 | S-EPMC2628916 | BioStudies
2015-01-01 | S-EPMC4490682 | BioStudies
2013-01-01 | S-EPMC3677927 | BioStudies