Proteomics

Dataset Information

0

Interactome of the -subunit of L-type voltage-gated calcium channels in adult cardiomyocytes


ABSTRACT: In cardiomyocytes, Ca2+ influx through L-type voltage-gated calcium channels (LTCCs) following membrane depolarization regulates crucial Ca2+-dependent processes including duration and amplitude of the action potentials and excitation-contraction coupling. LTCCs are heteromultimeric proteins composed of the Cav1, Cav, Cav2 and Cav subunits. Here, using ascorbate peroxidase (APEX)-mediated proximity labeling and quantitative proteomics, we identified 61 proteins in the nano-environments of Cav2 in cardiomyocytes. These proteins are involved in diverse cellular functions such as cellular trafficking, muscular contraction, sarcomere organization and excitation-contraction coupling. Moreover, pull-down assays, co-immunoprecipitation analyses and super-resolution imaging using direct stochastic optical reconstruction microscopy (dSTORM) revealed that Cav2 interacts with the ryanodine receptor 2 (RyR2) in adult cardiomyocytes, probably coupling LTCCs and the RyR2 into a supramolecular complex at the dyads. This interaction is mediated by the Src-homology 3 domain of Cav2 and is necessary for an effective pacing frequency‐dependent increase of the Ca2+-induced Ca2+ release mechanism in cardiomyocytes.

INSTRUMENT(S): LTQ Orbitrap Elite

ORGANISM(S): Taeniopygia guttata   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252   Micrococcus luteus   Rhizopus delemar   Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000   Plasmodium falciparum FcB1/Columbia   Geobacter sulfurreducens   Amphibia   Streptomyces sp. Root66D1   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus GG   Acanthaster planci   Citrus hybrid cultivar   Phaeocystis antarctica   Candidatus Kuenenia stuttgartiensis   Sphingomonas sp. Leaf257   Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides   Aeromonas hydrophila NJ-35   Corynebacterium glutamicum K051   Allochromatium vinosum DSM 180   Lingulodinium polyedra   Herpesvirales   Myxobolus wulii   Caballeronia mineralivorans   Muridae   Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252   Penicillium sp. B12   Pseudoliparis swirei   Platichthys flesus   Trifolium pratense   Eucalyptus grandis   Lacticaseibacillus casei str. Zhang   'Phaseolus vulgaris' phytoplasma   Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789   Galloanserae   Avicennia officinalis   Lactococcus lactis   Oryctolagus cuniculus   Chryseobacterium indologenes   Sorghum bicolor x Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Euprymna scolopes   gut metagenome   Algoriphagus marincola HL-49   Nostoc sp. FB71   Sepia officinalis   Harmonia axyridis   Hypsizygus marmoreus   Agrostis capillaris   Mycobacterium sp. GN-10803   Anopheles gambiae   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b   Moringa oleifera   Cupiennius salei   Planctopirus limnophila DSM 3776   Riptortus pedestris   Scutigera coleoptrata   Brucella abortus   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis   Linum usitatissimum   Human immunodeficiency virus   Rhodopseudomonas palustris TIE-1   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978   Odocoileus virginianus   Tomato spotted wilt orthotospovirus   Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88   Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus   Elymus sibiricus   Daphnia pulex   Hediste diversicolor   Firmicutes   Pseudomonas sp. UK4   Nemopilema nomurai   Anneissia japonica   Fungi   Listeria monocytogenes HCC23   Betaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_02_64_14   Desulfovibrio ferrophilus   Desulforapulum autotrophicum HRM2   Coelodonta antiquitatis   Sphingobium indicum B90A   Passiflora edulis   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens   Escherichia phage vB_EcoP_SU10   environmental samples   Candida dubliniensis CD36   Viruses   Vibrio alginolyticus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP13   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAK   Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra NCIMB 2033 = ATCC BAA-314   Schizosaccharomyces pombe   Alphainfluenzavirus   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae   Halobacterium salinarum   Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289   Triatoma dimidiata   Aspergillus niger   Acinetobacter sp.   Gynandropsis gynandra   Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)   Equus caballus   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313   Porphyromonas gingivalis W50   Arbacia punctulata   Oryza sativa Japonica Group   Haptophyta   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar berliner ATCC 10792   Liquorilactobacillus hordei   Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne   Acanthoscurria geniculata   Francisella philomiragia   Xanthomonas campestris   Skeletonema marinoi   Gallus   Heloderma suspectum suspectum   Penicilliopsis zonata   Leishmania   Recombinant Hepatitis C virus J6/JFH1-J6   Taraxacum sp.   Staphylococcus epidermidis   Pseudoalteromonas sp. CF6-2   Mammuthus sp.   Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. mongolica   Influenza A virus (A/California/07-00002/2009(H1N1))   Ampulex compressa   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382   marine sediment bacterium ISA-3146   Cercopithecidae   Paucilactobacillus suebicus   Xanthomonas translucens   Fusarium oxysporum Fo47   Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis   Lolium perenne/Epichloe festucae mixed library   Chromera velia   Rupicapra rupicapra   Populus deltoides   Orbicella annularis   Cellulophaga baltica NN016038   Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel   Crunoecia irrorata   Aiptasia   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40   Diplonema papillatum   Sulfurospirillum halorespirans DSM 13726   Nepenthes rafflesiana   Breviolum minutum   Ananas comosus var. bracteatus   Bacillus pseudomycoides DSM 12442   Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578   Antheraea pernyi   Pyrenochaeta sp.   Nicotiana benthamiana   Murine respirovirus   Varroa destructor   Human herpesvirus 5 strain Merlin   Poterioochromonas malhamensis   Methanosarcinales archaeon   Siphoviridae   Vertebrata   Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener   Conus betulinus   Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis   Oryzias latipes   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila   Rhodotorula toruloides   Tyrannosaurus rex   human metagenome   Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30   Meles meles   Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 = DSM 16493   Chlorocebus aethiops   Lentinula edodes   Mustela putorius furo   Quercus ilex subsp. ilex   Sophora alopecuroides   Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis   Aspergillus tubingensis   Helicobacter pylori 26695-1   Mycobacterium tuberculosis LAM7   Podospora anserina   Cricetulus barabensis   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii SL3/3   Cervus nippon hortulorum   Doryteuthis pealeii   Aspergillus brasiliensis   Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706   Cyprinus carpio   Onchocerca lupi   Saccharina japonica   Candida albicans SC5314   Staphylococcus sp. KDM4   Pseudomonas aeruginosa   Paraescarpia cf. echinospica   Arabidopsis thaliana   Streptomyces venezuelae   Triticum aestivum   Aspergillus nidulans TN02A3   Mammuthus primigenius   Nymphicus hollandicus   Deinococcus radiodurans ATCC 13939   Sepiadarium austrinum   Helicoverpa armigera armigera   Cryptosporidium parvum   Klebsiella pneumoniae   Catalpa fargesii   Bos taurus   Dasypogon diadema   Methanosarcina mazei Go1   Lolium perenne   Gorilla gorilla   Equus sp.   Dentex dentex   Galleria mellonella   Tetrastichus   Klebsiella pneumoniae BIDMC 40   Kryptolebias marmoratus   Toxoplasma gondii VEG   Human immunodeficiency virus 1   Amblyomma cajennense   Liquorilactobacillus nagelii   Naja oxiana   Capra hircus   Lama glama   Ictalurus punctatus   Dimocarpus longan   Saccharum hybrid cultivar x Sorghum bicolor   Crotalus adamanteus   Eulimnogammarus cyaneus   Quercus ilex   Architeuthis dux   Rhizobium favelukesii   Muvirus mu   Lolium arundinaceum   Cupriavidus metallidurans   Nitrosopumilus maritimus SCM1   Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987   Pseudomonas chlororaphis   Geobacillus kaustophilus   Guillardia theta CCMP2712   Dendrobium huoshanense   Nematostella vectensis   Labeo rohita   Scophthalmus rhombus   Helicobacter pylori 26695   Alcaligenes faecalis   Periplaneta americana   Melioribacter roseus P3M-2   Brucella sp.   Chromatiales bacterium OalgGamma1   Acanthochromis polyacanthus   Proteus mirabilis HI4320   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii   Klebsiella pneumoniae LCT-KP289   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis   Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 = FACHB-418   Escherichia coli O157:NM   Chaetoceros sp.   Ecrobia   Desulforamulus reducens MI-1   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain F   Bothrops jararacussu   Botryococcus braunii   Plutella xylostella   Paenibacillus polymyxa ATCC 842   Azospirillum brasilense FP2   Amphistegina   Peterozyma xylosa   Nothrotheriops shastensis   Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222   Cupriavidus basilensis   Acipenser   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca volvulus str. Cameroon   Aeropyrum pernix   Cryptochiton stelleri   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis AN5   Macaca fascicularis   Asparagales   Malassezia sympodialis   Rhizophagus irregularis   Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens   Perna viridis   Neurospora crassa   Medicago sativa   Lens culinaris   Flavobacterium johnsoniae   Saccharomyces mikatae IFO 1815   Rousettus aegyptiacus   Candida parapsilosis   Rickettsia akari   Methylocystis sp. SC2   Sciuridae   Clonorchis sinensis   Angiostrongylus cantonensis   Corynebacterium diphtheriae   Haloferax volcanii   wood decay metagenome   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans Fo5176   Podospora   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58   Photinus pyralis   Pteropus rodricensis   Hippoglossus stenolepis   Malassezia pachydermatis   Enterococcus mundtii CRL35   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. A130   Danaus plexippus   Caretta caretta x Chelonia mydas   Bjerkandera adusta   Gorilla   Naja haje   Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009   Piaractus mesopotamicus   Bacillus pumilus   Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633   Tamias striatus   Tuber albidum   Desmognathus ocoee   Dorea formicigenerans   Loxosceles intermedia   Mycobacterium tuberculosis   Pinus nigra   Desulfatiglans sp.   Sulfuritalea   Conus caracteristicus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESlike1   Metarhizium robertsii   Neisseria gonorrhoeae MS11   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002   Kluyveromyces lactis NRRL Y-1140   Cynodon dactylon   Faecalibacterium duncaniae   Rangifer tarandus   Leucoraja erinacea   Salmonella phage vB_SenM-S16   Chlorella vulgaris   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232   Phytophthora capsici   Pythium sp. PV So7   Nippostrongylus brasiliensis   Pasteurella multocida   Lactobacillus johnsonii   Eucalyptus   methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243   Solenopsis invicta   Eubacterium limosum   Cricetidae   Flavobacterium columnare   Dinothrombium   Cryptosporidium andersoni   Ixodes ricinus   Astacus astacus   Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335   Enterobacter cloacae   Vibrio sp. 57B112Y11   Mylodontidae   Hepatitis C virus genotype 1   Mycoplasmopsis bovis HB0801   Corynebacteriales   Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A   Corucia zebrata   Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv   Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes S85   Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10   Enterococcus faecalis   Ursus arctos   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129-B7   Nicotiana benavidesii   Salmonella phage SPN3US   Brassica oleracea var. capitata   Saccharum spp. complex hybrid   Phytophthora infestans   Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 = FACHB-805   Vipera berus berus   Carya illinoinensis   Paenibacillus pabuli   Gnathostoma spinigerum   Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4   Lynx lynx   fungal sp. 5OL6-6PL1   Streptococcus pneumoniae R6   Tetrahymena thermophila CU428   Penicillium oxalicum   Tetropium castaneum   Saccharomyces cerevisiae EC1118   Bacillus toyonensis BCT-7112   Oleispira antarctica   Spiroplasma melliferum KC3   Gammarus roeselii   Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260   Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160   Mycoplasma pneumoniae 19294   Vipera ammodytes ammodytes   Phytophthora pisi   Taenia hydatigena   HIV-1 M:G_PT919   Trichoderma reesei QM6a   Norovirus Hu/GII/JP/2015/GII.P17_GII.17/Kawasaki308   Haemophilus influenzae   HIV-1 M:B_HXB2R   Leishmania   Rhizoctonia solani AG-1   Enterococcus faecium   Plasmodium falciparum 3D7   Listeria monocytogenes 10403S   Ecrobia ventrosa   Bartonella quintana   Notamacropus eugenii   Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586   Citrobacter freundii   Antarctonemertes valida   Myotis ricketti   Leishmania donovani BPK282A1   Cervus nippon nippon   Colinus virginianus   Influenza A virus (A/WSN/1933(H1N1))   Phoenix dactylifera   Paracentrotus lividus   Platycladus orientalis   Influenza B virus (B/Memphis/13/2003)   Trichinella pseudospiralis   Candidatus Kentron sp. H   Martes martes   Equus asinus   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus   Brassica oleracea   Ambrosiozyma philentoma   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius   Bothrops cotiara   Avena sativa   Amphibalanus amphitrite   Cellulomonas fimi   Lactobacillus iners   Methanohalophilus   Hermarchus sp. HER2   Nicotiana repanda   Lobaria pulmonaria   Alligator mississippiensis   Daphnia magna   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum   Salmo trutta fario   Syntrophus aciditrophicus   [Pennisetum] glaucum subsp. monodii   Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis   Halomonas sp. HL-48   Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460   Pyricularia oryzae P131   Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758   Ruegeria pomeroyi   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551   Oomycota   Brevibacterium casei   Taiwanofungus camphoratus   Vibrio cholerae   Anaerostipes caccae L1-92   Bothrops asper   Eucalyptus globulus   Ornithodoros moubata   Symbiodinium sp. ex Acropora millepora   Burkholderia dolosa AU0158   Opisthorchis viverrini   Stichodactyla haddoni   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977   Pachycladon novaezelandiae   Juglans   Myxobilatus gasterostei   Thiobacillus denitrificans ATCC 25259   Musa acuminata x Musa textilis   uncultured Clostridium sp.   Bemisia cf. tabaci Middle East-Asia Minor 1   Candida tropicalis MYA-3404   Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris   Thymallus thymallus   Leishmania infantum   Fragaria x ananassa   Liberibacter endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Oncorhynchus mykiss   Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila   Clostridioides difficile R20291   Leishmania mexicana mexicana   Pseudomonas aeruginosa SJTD-1   Ferroplasma   Streptomyces sp. EF-93   Sylvicapra grimmia   Cowpox virus (Brighton Red)   Brassica oleracea var. italica   Haemaphysalis longicornis   Naegleria sp. NGES2   unclassified Bacillarnavirus   Peniophora incarnata   Volvariella volvacea V23   Cyanea capillata   Acinetobacter baumannii   Bivalvia   Streptococcus agalactiae FSL S3-026   Desulfobacteraceae bacterium   Betacoronavirus sp.   Trichinella spiralis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv_2009   Brucella anthropi ATCC 49188   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Culex quinquefasciatus Pel   Aedes   Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris   Naegleria gruberi   Hepacivirus C   Ursus deningeri   Coprothermobacter proteolyticus   Mycoplasma feriruminatoris   Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402   Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779   Fusarium pseudograminearum   Takydromus septentrionalis   Teleogryllus oceanicus   Canis dirus   Pinus pinaster   Bos grunniens   Drosophila simulans   Mycobacterium tuberculosis GM 1503   Photorhabdus laumondii   Gemmatimonas phototrophica   Cyclotella cryptica   Bison   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14-RN6   environmental samples   Ensifer adhaerens   Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435   Zingiber officinale   Klebsiella pneumoniae JH1   Ipomoea batatas   Ceuthophilus sp. Ceu_104_TX_San_Rattlesnake   Sterolibacterium denitrificans   Cedrela fissilis   Olindias sambaquiensis   Candidatus Accumulibacter   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99   Halomonas sp. TD01   Tilletia laevis   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516   Elephas maximus   Spondylus gaederopus   Crocuta crocuta   Klebsiella oxytoca   Aggregatibacter aphrophilus   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC310F   Propionibacterium freudenreichii   Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici   Crotalus durissus terrificus   Vicia faba   Pelea capreolus   Clostridioides difficile str. A-027   Pseudodiploria clivosa   Capsicum chinense x Capsicum frutescens   Neospora caninum Liverpool   Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622   Norovirus Hu/GII-4/Saga4/2006/JP   Acanthamoeba castellanii mimivirus   Opsanus beta   Staphylococcus lugdunensis   Ophrys sphegodes   Ovis aries musimon   Vitis riparia   Lobomonas rostrata   Planococcus halocryophilus Or1   Pseudomonas taiwanensis   Venturia inaequalis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP1   Acyrthosiphon pisum   Hordeum vulgare   Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. Hildenborough   Methanoculleus sp. 10   Colobanthus quitensis   Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola   Odontotaenius disjunctus   Trichechus manatus   Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497   Bemisia sp. Unknown_Th_13_12_S.lycopersicum   Cloning vector pEGFP-C1   cf. Chlorella sp.   Clostridioides difficile   Tupavirus   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS   Yersinia pestis   Leishmania donovani   Nosema apis   Yarrowia lipolytica   Sorghum bicolor   Mycobacterium tuberculosis M24   Lactococcus cremoris   Stappia stellulata DSM 5886   Physcomitrium sp. Goffinet 11574   Trichonephila clavipes   Psychroflexus torquis ATCC 700755   Acanthoscurria rondoniae   Cervus elaphus elaphus   Erythrobacter sp. HL-111   Physalis angulata   Mesorhizobium loti   Pinctada fucata   Candidatus Margulisbacteria   Microbacterium sp.   Cancer irroratus   Aspergillus nidulans   Rosaceae   Potentilla saundersiana   Schmidtea mediterranea   Cytophaga hutchinsonii   Aspergillus niger NRRL3   Saccharomycopsis schoenii   environmental samples   Human herpesvirus 8 strain GK18   Streptococcus uberis   Balneola vulgaris   Tapirus terrestris   Actinomycetia   Streptococcus thermophilus   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110   Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum 20Z   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99W   Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1   Phascolarctos cinereus   Human adenovirus 5   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. F2365   Neisseria gonorrhoeae   Coprococcus eutactus   Diploria labyrinthiformis   Secale cereale   Trypanosoma brucei   Simmondsia chinensis   uncultured Desulfobacterium sp.   Plasmodium falciparum D10   [Candida] glabrata   Coffea eugenioides   Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176-UMCW9   Caulobacter vibrioides NA1000   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 = JCM 1222 = DSM 20088   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. Kazusa   Pimephales promelas   Oncorhynchus tshawytscha   Pyrodictium delaneyi   Clostridium autoethanogenum   Willaertia magna   Palaemonetes sp. common grass shrimp associated circular virus   Human herpesvirus 5 strain AD169   Cupriavidus metallidurans CH34   Faustovirus   Pogonomyrmex rugosus   Methylorubrum extorquens DM4   Staphylococcus cohnii   Babesia canis   Rupicapra pyrenaica   Stylosanthes guianensis   Boehmeria nivea   Polynucleobacter asymbioticus QLW-P1DMWA-1   unclassified Nanohaloarchaea   Pisum sativum   Hevea brasiliensis   Helicobacter pylori H13-1   Dracocephalum grandiflorum   Helicobacter pylori A45   Oryza barthii   Lontra canadensis   Paracoccus denitrificans   Sulfurospirillum multivorans   Selaginella moellendorffii   Coffea canephora   Crocuta   Musa acuminata AAA Group   Aspergillus fumigatus Af293   Phoca largha   Nitrosomonas europaea ATCC 19718   Sarcophilus harrisii   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287   Carya cathayensis   Ganoderma lingzhi   Cancer   Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 3916-CRO   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica   Haliotis laevigata   Nephotettix cincticeps   Diaphorina citri   Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579   Tilletia indica   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047   Apostasia shenzhenica   Quercus suber   Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis   Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CG1   Pseudomonas putida   Coprococcus sp. ART55/1   environmental samples   uncultured bacterium   Penium margaritaceum   Naja nigricollis   Syntrophomonas wolfei   Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48   Vicia faba var. faba   Viridiplantae   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris NZ9000   Pseudoalteromonas rubra   synthetic construct   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SL1344   Renibacterium salmoninarum ATCC 33209   Paulinella chromatophora   Strix varia   Shigella flexneri 5a str. M90T   Vitis hybrid cultivar   Cupriavidus pinatubonensis JMP134   Chitinophaga pinensis   uncultured soil microorganism   Hippophae rhamnoides   Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum tuberosum   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Untypable str. 83332   Glycine max x Glycine soja   Oryza australiensis   Trichomonas gallinae   Dermacentor reticulatus   Gossypium hirsutum   Antheraea mylitta   Bothrops alcatraz   Coprothermobacter   Frankia alni ACN14a   Knufia petricola   Perkinsus marinus   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KP5-1   Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464   unclassified Bacteria   Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005   Bothrops leucurus   Aedes aegypti densovirus   Hyalella azteca   Paracatenula sp. 'standrea' Elba   Sepioloidea lineolata   Foeniculum vulgare   Pseudotsuga menziesii   Methanobacterium   Cyanistes caeruleus   Semliki Forest virus   Myodes glareolus   Toxoplasma gondii GT1   Blastocystis   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis NCIB 3610 = ATCC 6051 = DSM 10   Salvelinus namaycush   Nitrospira moscoviensis   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-A   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C StG4006   Oenothera elata   Malus baccata   Escherichia coli HT115   Bacillus altitudinis   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/MI001/2011/USA   Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex sp. ME-2011   Modestobacter marinus BC501   Synechocystis sp.   Oryctolagus sp. 'Rabbit_OD'   Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera   Capra pyrenaica   Acipenser baerii x Acipenser schrenckii   (Vitis vinifera x Vitis berlandieri) x Vitis berlandieri   Conus striatus   Mycobacterium avium 100   Acinetobacter baumannii 44298_5   Brucella abortus S19   Qipengyuania flava   Phikzvirus phiKZ   Chlorocebus aethiops aethiops   Elizabethkingia meningoseptica   Argulus foliaceus   Lolium perenne subsp. perenne   Naegleria fowleri   Saccharopolyspora erythraea   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis   Brucella melitensis   Tomato yellow leaf curl virus   Lathyrus sativus   Varanus komodoensis   Anisakis simplex   mixed culture metagenome   Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1   Saccharomyces cerevisiae   Nostoc sp.   Eggerthella phage P3   Methermicoccus shengliensis DSM 18856   Norovirus   Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323   Streptococcus pyogenes   Clostridioides difficile 050-P50-2011   Phaeobacter sp. MED193   Ebolavirus   Ogataea polymorpha   Enchytraeus crypticus   Aspergillus terreus   Wolbachia sp. wMelPop   Saccostrea glomerata   Sordaria macrospora   Daucus carota subsp. sativus   Haberlea rhodopensis   Influenza A virus (H1N1)   Haemophilus haemolyticus   Durusdinium trenchii   Phytophthora sojae   Carica papaya   Russula atropurpurea   Eryx colubrinus loveridgei   Synechococcus sp.   Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203   Influenza A virus (A/California/07/2009(H1N1))   Aspergillus flavus var. flavus   Oreochromis niloticus niloticus   Bacillus pumilus SAFR-032   Citrobacter rodentium   Brachyspiraceae   Calicophoron daubneyi   Sus scrofa domesticus   Bacillus cereus   Malassezia globosa   Takifugu fasciatus   Thermochaetoides thermophila DSM 1495   Eulimnogammarus vittatus   Human adenovirus 2   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes CECT 5344   Carassius gibelio   microbial mat metagenome   Agaricus bisporus   Leymus chinensis   Trypanosoma cruzi strain Esmeraldo   Crassostrea gigas   Cyanobacterium stanieri   Streptococcus mutans   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7 = ATCC 23350   Trypanosoma brucei brucei   Acipenser transmontanus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa ATCC 15442   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae J   Populus tremula   Salegentibacter sp. Hel_I_6   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176   Theileria annulata   Lymnaea stagnalis   Lilium   Staphylococcus saprophyticus   Histomonas meleagridis   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. PCC-P   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. LT2   soil metagenome   Scylla paramamosain   Amycolatopsis   Saccharum officinarum   Sulfurospirillum multivorans DSM 12446   Stigmatella aurantiaca DW4/3-1   Brucella abortus str. 2308 A   Octopus vulgaris   Hyphomicrobium sp. MC8b   Capsicum annuum   Pyrococcus furiosus   [Ruminococcus] gnavus   Nicotiana x sanderae   Francisella orientalis FNO12   Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720   Rhipicephalus microplus   Pandanus amaryllifolius   Pachycladon cheesemanii   Viola inconspicua   Cercospora armoraciae   Exidia glandulosa HHB12029   Dendrobium sp. XMW-2002-13   Trypanosoma rangeli SC58   Zea mays   Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Bradyrhizobium japonicum   Fusarium oxysporum   Archaea   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus   Streptococcus dysgalactiae   Roseobacter sp. MED193   Pectobacterium carotovorum   Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C   Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis   Homo sapiens/Mus musculus xenograft   Panine betaherpesvirus 2   Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010   Euphorbia characias   Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium   Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX   Wheat dwarf virus - [Taiyuan]   Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2   Trypanosoma dionisii   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni   Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1   mixed sample   Plasmodium cynomolgi strain B   Acetivibrio thermocellus DSM 1313   Microbiota   Globicatella sanguinis   Burkholderia ubonensis MSMB22   Legionella pneumophila str. Paris   Formosa agariphila KMM 3901   Aspergillus terreus NIH2624   Carboxydothermus ferrireducens DSM 11255   Canis lupus familiaris   Candidatus Electronema   Brenneria nigrifluens   Viola tricolor   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP7   Chlamydia trachomatis E/C599   Fusarium cf. oxysporum   Cuniculiplasma divulgatum   Streptomyces coelicolor   Pygoscelis adeliae   Cairina moschata   Peromyscus leucopus   Staphylococcus xylosus   Streptococcus agalactiae   Cyclopes didactylus   Kluyveromyces marxianus   freshwater sediment metagenome   Schistosoma mansoni   Spongospora subterranea   Beauveria bassiana   Rhizobium sp. CIAT652   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18   Soa   Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata   Xanthomonas retroflexus   Apteronotus leptorhynchus   Naja pallida   Thalassiosira cf. oceanica   Mucidula mucida   Frankia alni   Rhizobium sp. Root491   Plasmodium yoelii   Glycine soja   Hadrurus spadix   Schizophyllum commune H4-8   Carnobacterium divergens   Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160   Tritrichomonas foetus   Asterias rubens   Toxoplasma gondii PRU   Anguilla anguilla   Dichocoenia stokesii   glacier metagenome   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580   Streptomyces sp. SirexAA-E   Equus asinus africanus   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757   Colwellia psychrerythraea 34H   Lepus europaeus   Emiliania huxleyi CCMP371   Rosa hybrid cultivar   Ceratonova shasta   Rhizobium cf. leguminosarum   Avena strigosa   Nannochloropsis gaditana CCMP526   Tarenaya hassleriana   Madurella mycetomatis   Latilactobacillus curvatus   Streptococcus suis SC149   Paulownia   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii VNI   Thermococcus gammatolerans   Helianthus tuberosus   Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7   Pseudomonas sp. 'Pseudom. M1'   Catharanthus roseus var. roseus   Aliivibrio fischeri   Panax ginseng   Naja ashei   Tetraponera aethiops   Porphyridium purpureum   Camellia sinensis   Olea europaea   Pseudomonas jessenii   Emiliania huxleyi virus 207   Alternaria brassicae   Stylophora pistillata   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Pasteur 1173P2   Gossypium robinsonii   Bungarus   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448   Strawberry leafy fruit phytoplasma   Lachancea kluyveri   Saccharomyces uvarum   Leptospirillum   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-19   Xenopus tropicalis   Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans   Sphingobium sp. AM   Babesia sp.   Roseburia inulinivorans DSM 16841   Takydromus wolteri   Naja nigricincta nigricincta   Neocallimastigomycetes   Moneuplotes crassus   Debaryomyces hansenii var. hansenii   Nepenthes ventricosa x Nepenthes alata   Haloferax volcanii DS2   Bordetella pertussis   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H   Ctenopharyngodon idella   Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis   Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98   Daktulosphaira vitifoliae   Laodelphax striatellus   Eukaryota   Calloselasma rhodostoma   Alternaria alternata   Fraxinus mandshurica   Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis   Gelatoporia subvermispora   Aspergillus fumigatus CEA10   Ancylostoma caninum   Pseudomonas sp.   Tropilaelaps mercedesae   Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14   Fusarium culmorum   Nicotiana glutinosa   Coilia nasus   Nicotiana bonariensis   Clostridium perfringens   Staphylococcus pseudintermedius   Streptococcus pyogenes ABC020006030   Suidae   Heterorhabditis megidis   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S   Bacteroides caccae   Neomegalonema perideroedes   Brochothrix thermosphacta   Strongyloides venezuelensis   Pedobacter sp.   Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170   Macrostomum lignano   bioreactor sludge metagenome   Plasmodium falciparum NF135/5.C10   environmental samples   Mytilus californianus   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans   Spirochaeta sp. ELBA   Ornithodoros erraticus   Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403   Murine hepatitis virus strain A59   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis NCPPB 2581   Panicum virgatum   Thermus thermophilus   Nicotiana rustica   Picea abies   Andreprevotia sp. IGB-42   Trypanosoma vivax Y486   Pseudomonas ogarae   Leptospirillum ferriphilum   Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010   Gadus morhua   Rubus chingii var. suavissimus   Toxoplasma gondii type III   Pachysolen tannophilus   Pteropus alecto   Chlorella sp. FC2 IITG   Alligator sinensis   Tilletia controversa   Octopodiformes   environmental samples   Cladocopium goreaui   Dehalococcoides mccartyi BTF08   Amaranthus tricolor   Klebsiella pneumoniae 342   Centruroides hentzi   Bacillus licheniformis   Helicobacter hepaticus   Cowpox virus   Tubastraea coccinea   Plasmodium vivax   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP22   Eremothecium gossypii   Dictyostelium discoideum   Panopea generosa   Streptomyces lividans TK24   Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130   Burkholderia cenocepacia   Human coronavirus HKU1   Tetranychus urticae   Hominidae   Sander lucioperca   Enhydra lutris nereis   Brugia malayi   Mycoplasma gallisepticum S6   Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis   Lipomyces starkeyi   Micromonas commoda   Dehalobacter restrictus   Gallus gallus   Komagataella phaffii GS115   Mizuhopecten yessoensis   Catenibacterium   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC 43816   Streptomyces sp.   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(i)   Dinosauria   Bubalus bubalis   Bodo saltans   Megoura viciae   Mangifera indica   Orthopoxvirus   Bordetella bronchiseptica   Tremarctos ornatus   Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496   Capsaspora owczarzaki   Blastococcus saxobsidens   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen   Anopheles gambiae str. PEST   Bitis arietans   Nanger dama mhorr   Tomato mottle virus   Pogona vitticeps   Alternaria tomato   Plasmodium falciparum UGK 730.2   Clostridia   Rheum palmatum   Didelphis virginiana   Vaccinia virus WR   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090   Hippoglossus hippoglossus   Morganella   Megabalanus volcano   Acinetobacter sp. SA01   Synechococcus sp. WH 7803   Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315   Pseudomonas putida F1   Mammut americanum   Spodoptera frugiperda   Homo sapiens subsp. 'Denisova'   Botrytis cinerea T4   Tospovirus kiwifruit/YXW/2014   Paenibacillus sp.   Conus amadis   Mycolicibacterium fortuitum subsp. fortuitum DSM 46621 = ATCC 6841 = JCM 6387   Eimeria tenella   Hypoxis hemerocallidea   Litoricola marina   Rathayibacter toxicus   Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3-1042   Babesia bigemina   Sinopodophyllum hexandrum   Polytomella parva   Nitrosomonas ureae   Bacillus cereus F837/76   Murine leukemia virus   Crenobia alpina   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37RvAE   Vulpes lagopus   Juglans regia   Treponema denticola ATCC 35405   Bordetella parapertussis   Betainfluenzavirus   Macrophomina phaseolina   Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01   Stagonospora   Yersinia ruckeri   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum str. 9184   Quercus robur   Bacillus mycoides DSM 2048   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99S   Human herpesvirus 2 strain 186   Cladosporium herbarum   Pectobacterium zantedeschiae   Parasynechococcus marenigrum WH 8102   unidentified chimeric sequence   Plasmodium falciparum   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum   Arabidopsis   Apis mellifera mellifera   Caulobacter vibrioides CB15   Filifactor alocis   Toxoplasma gondii   Limnobacter thiooxidans   Tetrahymena thermophila   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS   Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense PV20-2   Human herpesvirus 4 type 1   Burkholderia thailandensis   Amblyomma   Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii DSM 6115   Caprinae   environmental samples   Dirofilaria immitis   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU   Cupriavidus necator H16   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1   Conus geographus   Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus   Prevotella bryantii B14   Thermosynechococcus vestitus BP-1   Leishmania guyanensis species complex   Camponotus fellah   unclassified Thermococcus   Piromyces sp.   Heterocephalus glaber   Clematis terniflora   Ixodes scapularis   Mastigamoeba balamuthi ATTC 30984   Dendroaspis angusticeps   Fomitopsis pinicola   Gammarus fossarum   Leptopilina   Momordica cochinchinensis   Phytophthora infestans T30-4   Verticillium dahliae JR2   Macaca nemestrina   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii   Theobroma cacao   Loxodonta africana   Helicobacter pylori J99   Human alphaherpesvirus 1   Saiga tatarica   Rickettsia rickettsii   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NN50   Ovis canadensis mexicana   Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo   Toxoplasma   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168-BN148   Gyrodactylus kobayashii   Pichia fermentans   Penaeus vannamei   Ophiophagus hannah   Streptomyces lincolnensis   Lactobacillus delbrueckii   Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens   Aspergillus fischeri   Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium   Desulfovibrio sp. G11   Beta vulgaris   Bacteroides sp. 1_1_11   Agkistrodon contortrix   Agrobacterium tumefaciens   Roseburia hominis A2-183   Nevskia ramosa   Dickeya dadantii subsp. dadantii   Deltacoronavirus PDCoV/USA/Illinois121/2014   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1   Bothrops jararaca   Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum str. Cad16   Daphnia   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. 02-6679   Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans   Kayvirus kay   Ciona intestinalis   Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici   Lasionycta albinuda   Streptomyces sp. MBT84   Lactobacillus acidophilus   Echinococcus ortleppi   Scophthalmus maximus   Naja mossambica   Scolopendra morsitans   Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c   Trichoderma atroviride   Xanthomonas citri pv. glycines str. 8ra   Thraustochytrium sp. ATCC 26185   Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841   Lasius niger   Nicotiana langsdorffii   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum WCFS1   Vibrio cholerae O1 str. VC91   Stephanorhinus   Paulownia fortunei   Coxiella burnetii RSA 493   Ambystoma mexicanum   Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175   Pseudomonas syringae   Pomacea canaliculata   Amblyomma sculptum   Synechococcus phage syn9   Rhizorhabdus wittichii   Ailuropoda melanoleuca   Phalaenopsis amabilis   Lupinus angustifolius   Zalophus californianus   Populus tremula x Populus alba   Giardia lamblia ATCC 50803   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain 17   Erythrobacter sp. RAS19   Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25   Mucuna sempervirens   Aeropyrum pernix K1   rhizosphere soil bacteria ensemble   Dehalococcoides mccartyi   Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum   Vibrio harveyi   Picrorhiza kurrooa   Streptococcus pneumoniae D39   Pseudoalteromonas sp. D41   Micrurus fulvius   Burkholderia cenocepacia K56-2Valvano   Mustela sp.   Lactobacillus sp. Y10   Tequatrovirus T4   Klebsiella variicola   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-S   Nepenthes ampullaria   Secale cereale x Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   other sequences   Dictyostelia   Nothobranchius furzeri   Synechococcus sp. YX04-3   Deinococcus deserti VCD115   Thelohanellus kitauei   Gossypium   Orthomyxoviridae   Naja annulifera   Candidatus Midichloriaceae   Equisetum arvense   Macaca fascicularis fascicularis   Cafeteria roenbergensis   Acinetobacter baylyi ADP1   Kentrophoros sp. H   Dokdonia sp. MED134   environmental samples   Sphingobium chlorophenolicum   Pseudomonas aeruginosa str. E2UoS   Ianthella basta   Euterpe oleracea   uncultured microorganism   Nicotiana maritima   Leishmania mexicana MHOM/GT/2001/U1103   Leeuwenhoekiella sp. MAR_2009_132   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens   Cronobacter sakazakii   Phormidium sp. OSCR   Streptococcus pneumoniae   Amphiporus lactifloreus   Naja sagittifera   Podospora anserina   Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1   Teseptimavirus T7   Litomosoides sigmodontis   Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2   Caryophyllales   Rhodopseudomonas palustris   Colobus guereza   Lagenaria siceraria   Klebsiella pneumoniae UHKPC27   Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101   Pseudomonas composti   Spironucleus salmonicida   Arcobacter   Anas platyrhynchos   Clostridium butyricum DSM 10702   Nesocodon mauritianus   Pyricularia oryzae B157   Plum pox virus   Dioscorea alata   Cannabis sativa   Rhynchocyon petersi   Gammarus pulex   Dorea longicatena DSM 13814   Lagomorpha   Peste des petits ruminants virus   Coxsackievirus B3   Elizabethkingia anophelis   Zymomonas mobilis   Heliocidaris tuberculata   Penicillium verrucosum   Chlamydia trachomatis   Cricetulus griseus   Aves   Neopyropia yezoensis   Granulicella sp.   Actinomycetospora chiangmaiensis DSM 45062   Taxodium sp. 'Zhongshanshan'   Macadamia   Geobacillus thermoleovorans   Rhodnius prolixus   Acanthamoeba castellanii   Pongo sp.   Porphyromonas gingivalis W83   Arion vulgaris   Azotobacter vinelandii DJ   Toxoplasma gondii CtCo5   Papaver somniferum   Burkholderia sp. H5.7(2011)   Nephila clavipes   Clostridioides difficile 630   Drosophila melanogaster   Photobacterium phosphoreum   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum   Marmota monax   Lingula anatina   Saccharomyces cerevisiae BY4741   Nannochloropsis oceanica strain IMET1   Echis carinatus   environmental samples   Leishmania braziliensis   Cingulata   Thalassiosira pseudonana   Bemisia tabaci   Larimichthys crocea   Giardia lamblia P15   Hebomoia glaucippe   Abyssorchomene distinctus   Fasciola hepatica   Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132   Cervus elaphus kansuensis   Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima   unclassified Azonexus   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639   Andrias davidianus   Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans   Cryptococcus neoformans   Medicago sativa subsp. x varia   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028s Wu   Staphylococcus pasteuri   Helicobacter pylori   Naja naja   Celastrus   Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129   Corallium rubrum   Urechis unicinctus   Quercus   Ganoderma lucidum   Olavius algarvensis sulfate-reducing endosymbiont   Corynebacterium glutamicum   Nicotiana quadrivalvis   Saccharomyces cf. cerevisiae   Emiliania huxleyi   Bothrops neuwiedi   Lysiphlebus fabarum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C   Pseudomonas fluorescens   Bathymodiolus thermophilus   Plasmodium vivax Sal-1   Sinorhizobium americanum CCGM7   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-509   Moorella thermoacetica ATCC 39073   Bombyx mori   Giardia   Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont   Aspergillus aff. niger A2   Musa acuminata subsp. acuminata   Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904   Selenomonas sputigena ATCC 35185   Echis ocellatus   Plasmodium falciparum Mad71/Papua New Guinea   Ficus carica   Atta columbica   Aspergillus sydowii   Meyerozyma guilliermondii   Bothrops atrox   Chloromonas nivalis   Amphistegina lobifera   Lotus japonicus   Castor   Leishmania major strain Friedlin   Naja mandalayensis   Francisella hispaniensis   Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR   Myxococcus xanthus DZ2   Malaclemys terrapin   Anaerococcus hydrogenalis DSM 7454   Myrmica rubra   Vibrio campbellii ATCC BAA-1116   Litoditis marina   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112   Laxus oneistus   Bertholletia excelsa   Gulo gulo   Streptomyces sp. MBT42   Phoneutria nigriventer   Plasmodium falciparum NF54   Rhizobium sp. Leaf68   Anopheles stephensi   Oryctolagus cuniculus algirus   Mollivirus sibericum   Solanum peruvianum   Axis axis   Plasmodium falciparum 58.1   Fusobacterium nucleatum   Calvadosia cruxmelitensis   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. EC20120200   Cyanophora paradoxa   Dichomitus squalens   Scheffersomyces stipitis   Ecrobia maritima   Capra ibex   Epstein-barr virus strain p3hr-1   Aequorea victoria   Tuber magnatum   Phytophthora capsici LT1534   Boiga irregularis   Plasmodium berghei   Setaria italica   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. MG1655   Sulfurospirillum cavolei   Nezara viridula   Populus trichocarpa   Culex pipiens pipiens   Agrobacterium fabrum str. C58   Latilactobacillus sakei   Pseudomonas weihenstephanensis   Streptomyces griseorubens   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. P125109   Telmatactis   Gorilla gorilla gorilla   Solanum tuberosum   Naja katiensis   Crassostrea hongkongensis   Bothrops bilineatus   Larix decidua   Sarcoptes scabiei   Neoseiulus barkeri   Microbacterium sp. LEw-1055   Mytilus sp. CHGF4   Balaenidae   Schizosaccharomyces pombe DM3650   Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5   Aedes aegypti   Bienertia sinuspersici   unclassified Marseilleviridae   Vaccinia virus Western Reserve   Eriocheir sinensis   Leptospermum scoparium   Cyanidioschyzon merolae   Synechococcus sp. CC9311   [Candida] glabrata CBS 138   Shigella sonnei   Nitrospira marina Nb-295   Lacticaseibacillus casei W56   Lentibacter algarum   Entamoeba histolytica   Acetivibrio thermocellus   Dionaea muscipula   Salmo trutta trutta   Desmodus rotundus   HIV-1 vector pNL4-3   Corylus avellana   [Candida] boidinii   Halobacterium salinarum R1   Xylocopa violacea   Saccharum sp.   Myzus persicae   Komagataella pastoris DSMZ 70382   Ustilago maydis virus P4   Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262   Thermochaetoides thermophila   Streptococcus sanguinis SK36   Bacteroides cellulosilyticus   Hadronyche infensa   Lachancea waltii NCYC 2644   Geobacillus sp. E263   Tetratrichomonas gallinarum   Prevotella ruminicola 23   Stenotrophomonas maltophilia   Meandrina meandrites   Deinococcus radiodurans R1   Leishmania tropica   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 927   Mycoplasma hominis ATCC 23114   Anaeromyces   Bathymodiolus azoricus   Lineus longissimus   Saturnispora dispora   Danio rerio   Lolium multiflorum   Radix auricularia   Dictyostelium discoideum AX4   Spinacia oleracea   Mrakia psychrophila   Escherichia coli O157:H7   Physcomitrella   Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-   Sulfolobus islandicus   Nepenthes x hookeriana   Halohasta litchfieldiae   Aerococcus urinae NBRC 15544 = CCUG 36881   Caenorhabditis elegans   Trichomonas vaginalis   Human betaherpesvirus 5   Bacteria   Pituophis melanoleucus   Populus yunnanensis   Strigomonas culicis   Nicotiana tabacum   Pseudomonas fluorescens PF5   Lentilactobacillus kefiri   Dunaliella salina   Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107   Actinomyces oris   Termitomyces sp.   Methanothrix   Azospirillum baldaniorum   Citrus sinensis   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300   Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1   Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC   Mus musculus musculus x Mus musculus castaneus   Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280   Onchocerca volvulus   Roseburia intestinalis L1-82   Monilinia laxa   Pyrus x bretschneideri   Broussonetia papyrifera   human gut metagenome   Neoporphyra haitanensis   Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426   Sistrurus catenatus   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. W3110   Phormidium rubidum A09DM   Artemisia annua   Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii   Centruroides vittatus   Aedes albopictus   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116   Equus hydruntinus   Streptococcus agalactiae serogroup V   Datura stramonium   Pichia kudriavzevii   H1N1 subtype   Schlechtendalia chinensis   Dactylorhiza   Buddenbrockia plumatellae   Stegodyphus mimosarum   Bacillus weihenstephanensis   Bothrops brazili   Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728   Ursus maritimus   Heterosigma akashiwo   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70   Laurasiatheria   Conus monile   Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC 16872   Parhyale hawaiensis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum JDM1   Minona ileanae   Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira   Acetobacterium wieringae   Methanococcus voltae A3   Mesorhizobium japonicum MAFF 303099   Helicoverpa armigera   Colpophyllia natans   Acromyrmex echinatior   Taenia solium   Bacillus anthracis str. Ames   soil bacterium TS1114R   Medicago tuberculata   Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra   Castor canadensis   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae DSM 30104 = JCM 1662 = NBRC 14940   Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102   Cupriavidus necator N-1   Ovis   Neisseria meningitidis   Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14   Leishmania mexicana   Chenopodium quinoa   Ursus americanus   Mucilaginibacter   Escherichia phage T7   Hydra vulgaris   Pangasianodon hypophthalmus   Mammuthus   Melopsittacus undulatus   Nicotiana longiflora   Synechococcus sp. BL107   Chlorella sp. SAG 211-18   Human gammaherpesvirus 4   Lacrimispora saccharolytica   Chaetodon lunulatus   Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6   Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos   Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor   Neisseria meningitidis MC58   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii 17XNL   Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126   Nicotiana glauca   Bacillus cereus AH187   Spongiibacter nanhainus   Influenza A virus (A/New Caledonia/20-JY2/1999(H1N1))   Picea likiangensis var. rubescens   Erysiphe pisi   Manihot esculenta   Agrostis stolonifera   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-506   Protopterus dolloi   metagenomes   Strigamia maritima   Aplysia californica   Aspergillus fumigatus   Saccharomycopsis capsularis   Thermus thermophilus HB8   Cleome angustifolia   Megalonychidae   Ictalurid herpesvirus 1   Arvicola   Salmonella bongori   Persicaria minor   Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense   Anacardium occidentale   Prunus dulcis   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312   Myxobolus honghuensis   Emiliania   soil bacterium 10G-05   Escherichia coli O26:H11   SARS bat coronavirus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC 10331   Mimiviridae   Didelphis aurita   Acesta excavata   Pinus taeda   Sedum plumbizincicola   Microcebus murinus   Tannerella forsythia   Fusarium virguliforme   Histoplasma capsulatum   Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357   Nannospalax galili   Delonix regia   Fraxinus nigra   Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans   Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4 = ATCC 31821   Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A   Bothrops moojeni   Viscum album   Haemonchus contortus   Panagrolaimus   Trypanosoma cruzi   Bothrops insularis   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont   Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239   marmosets   Clostridium phage c-st   Drosophila   Pogostemon cablin   Mycobacterium marinum ATCC BAA-535   Acanthamoeba polyphaga   Giardia intestinalis   Mus musculus x Rattus norvegicus   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56   Clostridium cellulovorans   Serratia phage JS26   Bacillus mycoides NBRC 101238 = DSM 11821   Hymenolepis microstoma   Serpentes sp. WLS21042014   Malassezia furfur   Modiolus kurilensis   Tuber aestivum   Streptococcus mutans serotype C   Persea americana   Ceratopteris richardii   Crustacea   Gasterosteus aculeatus   Ustilago maydis   Antheraea yamamai   Vigna mungo   Scolopendra viridis   Pristhesancus sp. 00004635   Brucella   Sesamum indicum   Acanthamoeba castellanii str. Neff   Afrohybanthus enneaspermus   Mesembryanthemum crystallinum   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 5579   Brachylophosaurus canadensis   Halobacterium   Komagataella pastoris   Petunia   Piper nigrum   Clostridium cellulovorans 743B   Papio hamadryas   Aspergillus flavus partitivirus 1   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(f)   Ricinus communis   Burkholderia cenocepacia H111   Mycobacterium tuberculosis str. Beijing/W BT1   Triatoma sordida   Japanese encephalitis virus   Vibrio parahaemolyticus   Conus zonatus   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont   Phomopsis sp. amygdali NY7157a   Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114   unidentified   Vibrio vulnificus VV   Cyberlindnera jadinii   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. B100   Dialister   Staphylococcus sp. 1   Magnaporthe sp. MG05   Lytechinus variegatus   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. vasinfectum 25433   Plethodon shermani   Acidithiobacillus caldus   Schizosaccharomyces pombe OY26   Pan troglodytes   Panthera tigris   Trichoderma reesei QM9414   Bicyclus anynana   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150   Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK-01-0032   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CBDB1   Tursiops truncatus   Capra hircus x Ovis aries   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168   Parasteatoda tepidariorum   Leptospira interrogans   Daboia russelii   Photobacterium profundum SS9   Luteibacter   Nelumbo nucifera subsp. nucifera   Anser cygnoides   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cerro   Desulfoluna spongiiphila   Mycoplasma gallisepticum   Aepyceros melampus   Cytomegalovirus   Garcinia mangostana   Giardia sp.   Viola   Citeromyces matritensis   Nicotiana noctiflora   Giardia intestinalis assemblage B   Mytilus galloprovincialis   Bovine leukemia virus   Amblyrhynchus cristatus   hybrid   Aspergillus oryzae RIB40   Kuraishia capsulata   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129   Nosema ceranae   Haliotis discus hannai   Candida albicans   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi   Samia ricini   Millerozyma acaciae   Bubalus bubalis bubalis   Felis catus   Channa striata   Rickettsia conorii subsp. raoultii   Ovis aries   Blumeria hordei DH14   Mollisia scopiformis   Vitis vinifera   Shigella dysenteriae   Piscirickettsia salmonis AUSTRAL-005   Aquilaria sinensis   Blautia producta ATCC 27340 = DSM 2950   Bombus terrestris audax   Candida parapsilosis CDC317   Pseudomonas fragi   Tachaea chinensis   Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii ATCC 6633 = JCM 2499   Enterococcus faecium DO   Anisakis simplex complex   Alces alces   Fusarium graminearum   Desulfurella amilsii   Austrolebias   Clostridium botulinum F str. Langeland   Nannochloropsis gaditana   Lonicera japonica   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325   Mycobacterium tuberculosis K   Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)   Acinetobacter baumannii AB5075   Cellulomonas sp. B6   Paenibacillus polymyxa   Aspergillus flavus FRR 342   Penicillium rubens   Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi   Salmo sp.   Pseudodiploria strigosa   Rhodococcus jostii RHA1   Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida   Listeria phage A500   Trichinella britovi   Rapana venosa   Clematis chinensis   Apis mellifera   Apostichopus japonicus   Montastraea cavernosa   Trichoplusia ni   Aspergillus versicolor   Pinus radiata   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis   Microbacterium oxydans   Pomacea maculata   Pinus sylvestris   Escherichia coli K-12   Vespula vulgaris   Thermus thermophilus HB27   Escherichia coli Nissle 1917   Cellulophaga baltica 18   Hypsiglena jani   Toxoplasma gondii RH   Enterococcus faecalis str. Symbioflor 1   Nicotiana sylvestris   Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium ATCC 25291   Python bivittatus   Levilactobacillus brevis   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482   Verticillium longisporum   Phaseolus vulgaris   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044   Azumapecten farreri   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Rickettsia massiliae MTU5   Alteromonadales   Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303   Staphylococcus aureus   Trypanosoma cruzi cruzi   Halyomorpha halys   Apium graveolens   Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76   Mycobacteroides abscessus   Candida albicans 24C   marine plankton environmental sample   Neurospora crassa OR74A   Manica rubida   Riftia pachyptila   Cocos nucifera   Citrobacter rodentium ICC168   Epichloe festucae E2368   Cucumis sativus   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A   Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis G20   Megaloceros giganteus   Phlebotomus papatasi   Stenotrophomonas rhizophila   Physcomitrium patens   Hyphomicrobium denitrificans ATCC 51888   Borreliella burgdorferi   Vitis labrusca x Vitis riparia   environmental samples   Aspergillus giganteus   Clostridioides difficile ATCC 43255   Actinidia deliciosa   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum   Tursiops truncatus truncatus   Helicobacter pylori E48   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375   Candidatus Glomeribacter   Staphylococcus lugdunensis N920143   Dioscorea oppositifolia   Leishmania tarentolae   Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032   Felis silvestris   Morchella importuna   Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae   Tortispora caseinolytica   Drosophila montana   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis str. Ravenel   Pseudomonas lundensis   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gelidum   Methylorubrum extorquens PA1   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1   Drosophila mauritiana   Potato leafroll virus   Delftia acidovorans SPH-1   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Moreau RDJ   Bacillus thuringiensis   Brachionus plicatilis   Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus   Serratia inhibens PRI-2C   Plasmodium coatneyi   Thermoclostridium stercorarium   Crocus sativus   marine metagenome   Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis SK1249   Rattus rattus   Botrytis cinerea   Orbicella faveolata   Escherichia coli O157   Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A   Ectocarpus siliculosus   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 19606 = CIP 70.34 = JCM 6841   Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus   Hippopotamus amphibius   Severe acute respiratory syndrome-related coronavirus   Sus scrofa scrofa   Lentinus crinitus   Porites lobata   Glossina morsitans   Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SDT1291   Sindbis virus   Acinetobacter baumannii AB_TG2631   Shigella sonnei 53G   Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei   Mycoplasma sp. enrichment culture   Passer hispaniolensis   Rahnella aquatilis   Bordetella parapertussis 12822   Antheraea assamensis   Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803   Valsa mali   Amblyomma americanum   Nicotiana clevelandii   SARS coronavirus Sin3765V   Pachycladon enysii   unclassified virophages   Flavivirus   Giardia intestinalis assemblage A   Malus domestica   Streptomyces scabiei 87.22   Trichoderma sp. 1 YW-2011   Cytomegalovirus sp.   Streptococcus mutans 19   Amphimedon   Crotalus horridus   Rhodotorula glutinis   Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus   Pseudomonas putida KT2440   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis   HBV genotype D   Xenopus laevis   Polypodium hydriforme   Sulfurimonas denitrificans   biofilm metagenome   Capsicum frutescens   anaerobic digester metagenome   Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277   [Ruminococcus] gnavus ATCC 29149   Bacillus methanolicus   Chinchilla lanigera   Burkholderia sp. 2332   Chlorobaculum tepidum   Streptococcus pyogenes STAB901   Python molurus   Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4   Influenza A virus (A/Aichi/68/2007(H3N2))   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ATCC 14917 = JCM 1149 = CGMCC 1.2437   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum   Cutibacterium acnes SK137   Cecropia peltata   Paenibacillus amylolyticus   Listeria monocytogenes   Sinorhizobium meliloti   Mesoplasma florum L1   Serendipita vermifera 'subsp. bescii'   sediment metagenome   Esox lucius   Steinernema carpocapsae   Nitrospinae   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC131C   Jatropha curcas   Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MC2 155   Limosilactobacillus fermentum CECT 5716   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL   Borreliella burgdorferi B31   Mycobacterium marinum   Cuon alpinus   Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)   Nakazawaea wickerhamii   Eucalyptus spp. mixed library   Hendra virus horse/Australia/Hendra/1994   Campylobacter jejuni 10186   Philodryas patagoniensis   Pinctada maxima   Mytilus edulis/galloprovincialis MCLGV-2007   Tuwongella immobilis   Sulfurihydrogenibium   Halomonas sp.   Santalum album   Manduca sexta   Clostridium   Megatheriidae   Thalassiosira oceanica   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3   Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407   Streptomyces roseifaciens   Zoanthus sp.   Yersinia pestis KIM D27   Aspergillus flavus   Cervus elaphus   environmental samples   Mycoplasma suis KI3806   Methanosarcina acetivorans   Metopolophium dirhodum   Rehmannia glutinosa   Yersinia enterocolitica   Dicentrarchus labrax   Thermococcus eurythermalis   uncultured environmental isolates   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200   Plasmodium falciparum V1   Bacteroides fragilis NCTC 9343   Streptococcus oralis   Populus cathayana   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M29   Crocosphaera subtropica ATCC 51142   Tuber melanosporum Mel28   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki str. HD73   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall   Rhododendron hainanense   Anastrepha ludens   Pseudomonas entomophila L48   Cenchrus americanus   Schistosoma japonicum   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18   Puccinia triticina   Carnobacterium maltaromaticum   Trichuris muris   environmental samples   Lactobacillus crispatus   Chelodina longicollis   Theileria annulata strain Ankara   Coccinia grandis   Sordaria macrospora k-hell   Rattus norvegicus   Capsicum annuum var. annuum   Pachycladon fastigiatum   Ruminiclostridium papyrosolvens DSM 2782   Clostridium tetani E88   Cicer arietinum   Triticum monococcum subsp. monococcum   Human papillomavirus type 16   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae Vc2   Vulpes vulpes   Nicotiana forgetiana   Myrmica ruginodis   Babjeviella inositovora   Paeniclostridium sordellii ATCC 9714   Pseudomonas phage EL   Trypanosoma   Citrus maxima   Aeromonas sp. enrichment culture clone AM2   Allexis   Schistocephalus solidus   Bifidobacterium pseudolongum   Dengue virus   Vibrio cholerae O395   Avicennia   Bordetella pertussis Tohama I   Exiguobacterium sp. SH31   Spheniscus demersus   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA6140   Prochlorococcus sp.   Limosilactobacillus reuteri subsp. reuteri   Lactococcus phage   Moraxella catarrhalis   [Candida] auris   Polaribacter marinivivus   Silurus glanis   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii CC3269   Marthasterias glacialis   Gigantopelta aegis   phytoplankton environmental sample   Equidae   Cellulomonas gilvus ATCC 13127   Nicotiana paniculata   Oryctolagus cuniculus cuniculus   Prototheca zopfii   Picrophilus torridus   Priestia megaterium DSM 319   Castor fiber   Euzebya tangerina   Rhinocerotidae   Ustilaginoidea virens   Choloepus hoffmanni   Coffea arabica   Quercus petraea   Latrodectus hesperus   Serratia plymuthica   Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor str. N16961   Photobacterium carnosum   Geobacillus stearothermophilus   Cereibacter sphaeroides 2.4.1   Treponema   Pseudomonas sp. TDA1   Crithidia fasciculata   Mus musculus wagneri   Petunia x hybrida   uncultured marine microorganism   Polyporus umbellatus GSX09   Anopheles culicifacies B   Canis lupus   mouse gut metagenome   Heligmosomoides polygyrus bakeri   Influenza A virus (A/Wilson-Smith/1933(H1N1))   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC BAA-2146   Vitis riparia x Vitis rupestris   Brassica napus   thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain KOS   Aspergillus fumigatus var. fumigatus   Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex   Drosophila pseudoobscura   Sanghuangporus   Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131   Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA   Acetomicrobium mobile   Sinorhizobium americanum   Influenza A virus   Legionella   Acidovorax citrulli   Elaeis guineensis   Spiroplasma melliferum   Acinetobacter nosocomialis   Bradypus variegatus   Influenza A virus (A/Viet Nam/1203/2004(H5N1))   Passer domesticus domesticus   Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B   Prunus avium   Toxoplasma gondii ME49   Sitobion avenae   Skeletonema dohrnii   Mytilus edulis   Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682   Bactrocera dorsalis   Inquilinus limosus   Arachis hypogaea   Porphyromonas gingivalis   Candidatus Profftella armatura   Capreolus capreolus   Lepeophtheirus salmonis   Viola odorata   Buchnera aphidicola (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Methanothermococcus thermolithotrophicus DSM 2095   Listeria monocytogenes EGD   Mengo virus   Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005   Musa ABB Group   Klebsiella phage ST405-OXA48phi1.1   Debaryomyces fabryi   Norwalk virus   Hydrolagus colliei   Sistrurus miliarius barbouri   Pyricularia oryzae   Ostreococcus tauri   Mycoplasma pneumoniae   Tuber indicum   Phaeodactylum tricornutum   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli CCGM1   Human coronavirus NL63   Paramecium tetraurelia   Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS   Sparus aurata   Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860   Amphora coffeiformis   Naja subfulva   Murine leukemia virus isolates   Citrus wilsonii   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10   Veillonella parvula DSM 2008   Klebsiella aerogenes   Aspergillus wentii   Desmodesmus subspicatus   Frankia coriariae   Serratia marcescens   Campylobacter jejuni 10227   Vibrio fluvialis   Colon   Bifidobacterium bifidum ATCC 29521 = JCM 1255 = DSM 20456   Paraconiothyrium   Bacillus sp. 142311   Leptotrombidium deliense   Sus scrofa   Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU927   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman   Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1   Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare   unclassified Candidatus Omnitrophica   Sinapis alba   Corynebacterium ulcerans bv. belfanti   Zygaena filipendulae   Campylobacter concisus 13826   Aedes aegypti aegypti   Anopheles culicifacies A   Trichoplax sp. H2   Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1   Musa   Sulfurospirillum cavolei NBRC 109482   Bos indicus   Medicago truncatula var. truncatula   Myzus persicae persicae   Tilletia caries   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-B   Pongo pygmaeus   Pyrocystis lunula   Rickettsia slovaca 13-B   Orycteropus afer   Microcystis aeruginosa PCC 7806   Mouse mammary tumor virus   Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2   Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705   Mus   Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50   Conus frigidus   Podospora anserina S mat+   Callinectes sapidus   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/Saga4/2009/JP   Francisella tularensis   Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis   Potato virus A   Burkholderia pseudomallei   Glia   Merluccius bilinearis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis EAI/OSDD271   Cannabis   Camelidae   Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1   Ophrys x arachnitiformis subsp. archipelagi   Paradendryphiella salina   Anaerotignum neopropionicum DSM 3847   Neptuniibacter caesariensis   Pistacia vera   Ursus arctos arctos   Echinococcus granulosus   Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc   Brassica rapa   Acanthoscurria gomesiana   Lentimonas   Struthio camelus   Olavius algarvensis   Cajanus cajan   Fusarium sp.   Staphylococcus haemolyticus   environmental samples   Bacillariophyta   Candidatus Pelagibacter sp.   Tannerella forsythia 92A2   Citrus sinensis x Citrus reticulata   Brassica oleracea var. botrytis   Eriobotrya japonica   Thermodesulfobium acidiphilum   Thermothelomyces heterothallicus   Heliocidaris erythrogramma   Armoracia rusticana   Hepatitis B virus   Vairimorpha necatrix   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a   Frankliniella sp. BIOUG14947-G11   Methylovirgula sp.   Vibrio cyclitrophicus 1F53   BK polyomavirus MM   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359   Synechococcus cyanophage syn   Micrurus tener   Pyrococcus abyssi   Morganella   Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20   Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2   Escherichia coli   Bombus terrestris   artificial sequences   Breviatea   Leishmania sp. MHOM/IN/80/DD8   Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS   Human herpesvirus 8 strain rKSHV.219   Abelmoschus esculentus   Spirometra erinaceieuropaei   Buchnera aphidicola str. APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Camponotus floridanus   Vibrio natriegens NBRC 15636 = ATCC 14048 = DSM 759   Medicago truncatula   Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont   Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila UWE25   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron   Saccharolobus solfataricus   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)   Carassius carassius   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-2   Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport   Campylobacter concisus UNSWCD   Vibrio anguillarum   Nelumbo nucifera   Bacillus velezensis   Noccaea caerulescens   Tenebrio molitor   Puccinellia tenuiflora   Streptococcus suis   Pseudomonas sp. Root9   albimanus section   Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830   Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae   Vaccinia virus   Craterostigma plantagineum   Tribolium castaneum   Leishmania chagasi   Mentha spicata   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus arenicola   Clostridium ljungdahlii DSM 13528   Jaltomata herrerae   Flavobacterium sp. 316   Diplazium maximum   Rhipicephalus pulchellus   Babesia canis canis   Leishmania infantum JPCM5   Cucumber mosaic virus   Solanum lycopersicum   Cyprinodon variegatus   Allobaculum sp.   Candidatus Thiosymbion oneisti   Trametes versicolor   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae   Mus musculus   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans   Nicotiana alata   Aspergillus   Vitis   Oryza sativa Indica Group   Oenococcus oeni   Trichodesmium   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1H2O   Mollusca   Plasmodium berghei ANKA   Fusarium graminearum GZ3639   Blattella germanica   Camelus dromedarius   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819   Populus tomentosa   Pyricularia oryzae 70-15   Canis lupus x Canis lupus familiaris   Brachypodium distachyon   Meleagris gallopavo   Beauveria bassiana CGMCC 7.34   unidentified marine bacterioplankton   Oryza longistaminata   Starmerella bombicola   Mylodon darwinii   Euglena gracilis   Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9   Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB   Fagus grandifolia   Deinococcus radiodurans   Toxoplasma gondii GAB3-2007-GAL-DOM9   Lingulodinium   Brassica carinata   Osphranter rufus   Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu   Xenopsylla cheopis   Nitrososphaera viennensis   Lactobacillus   Triticum turgidum   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9   Leishmania donovani Ld 2001   Musa AAB Group   Rhodobacter capsulatus   rat gut metagenome   Schistosoma haematobium   Ascaris suum   Rosa chinensis   Pseudomonas stutzeri   Cucurbita maxima   Influenza A virus (A/Panama/2007/1999(H3N2))   Hypotermes   Legionella pneumophila   Synechococcus phage S-SSM7   Ophrys garganica   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EDL933   Neospora caninum   Apis mellifera pomonella   Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera   prokaryotic environmental samples   sludge granule bacterium 1   Candidatus Riegeria   synthetic construct (code 12)   Helianthus annuus   Dickeya solani   Marseillevirus   Wolbachia pipientis wMelCS   Cynomolgus macaque cytomegalovirus strain Mauritius   Cephalotaxus hainanensis   Syntrophus aciditrophicus SB   Fagopyrum esculentum   Bartonella quintana JK 31   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. ST1489   Shigella flexneri   Oryza sativa   Macaca mulatta   Tremella   Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69   Candida tropicalis   Picea asperata   Stenotrophomonas bentonitica   Clarias gariepinus   Scorpaena plumieri   Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843   Trichomonas vaginalis G3   Venturia pyrina   Brucella abortus 2308   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes   Linnemannia elongata AG-77   Botrytis cinerea B05.10   Panthera leo   Anoplocephala perfoliata   Myotis lucifugus   Prorocentrum donghaiense   Oenothera glazioviana   Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T   Acheta domesticus   Pachycladon exile   Sturnus vulgaris   Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense   Candida dubliniensis   Streptomyces sp. MC1   Herpes simplex virus unknown type   Takydromus sexlineatus   Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii   Pleuromamma xiphias   Homo   Epinephelus coioides   Peromyscus eremicus   Vibrio cholerae V52   Cavia porcellus   Veillonella dispar   Craterostigmus tasmanianus   Eudiplozoon nipponicum   wastewater metagenome   Ralstonia pickettii   Acropora digitifera   Tetrahymena thermophila SB210   Macrophomina phaseolina MS6   Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila ATCC 7966   Burkholderia sp. Bk   Plasmodium sp. pBT9   Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis str. ISS 3319   Coxiella burnetii   Roseibaca calidilacus   Solidesulfovibrio magneticus RS-1   Homo sapiens   Herbaspirillum seropedicae   Streptococcus suis SC84   Marchantia polymorpha   Tetronarce californica   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici   Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique   Trypanosoma erneyi   Biomphalaria glabrata   Punica granatum   Raoultella sp.   Neosciurus carolinensis   Glycine max   Simulium damnosum s.l. Me1   Apis mellifera ligustica   Afipia carboxidovorans   Mahonia   Microplitis mediator   Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC   Coxiella burnetii RSA 331   Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110   Komagataeibacter europaeus   Chlorocebus sabaeus   Onchocerca ochengi   adeno-associated virus 2   Bacteria incertae sedis   Neocallimastix sp. G-1   Pseudomonas sp. Lz4W   Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum H10   Synechococcus elongatus   Plasmodium falciparum 365.1   Candidatus Endoriftia persephone   Angiostrongylus vasorum   Citrullus lanatus   Leishmania major   Dreissena polymorpha   Streptomyces avidinii   Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP10   Tradescantia spathacea   Sporocytophaga myxococcoides   Eimeria acervulina   Ascoidea rubescens   West Nile virus   Fusarium graminearum PH-1   Listeria phage A118   Shewanella baltica   Allomyrina   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum P-8   Talaromyces funiculosus NCIM1228   Nostoc flagelliforme   Ciona robusta   Nerodia clarkii   Cassiopea xamachana   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b   Pongo abelii   Olavius algarvensis spirochete endosymbiont   Antidorcas marsupialis   Microcystis aeruginosa   Pleurotus ostreatus PC9   Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003   Bacteroides fragilis   Brucella abortus 104M   Bradyrhizobium   Yersinia pestis CO92   Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1   Hepatitis E virus type 1   Metallosphaera   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus   Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4   Paramoeba perurans   Triaenophorus crassus   Shewanella oneidensis MR-1   Nicotiana gossei   Mammalia   Komagataella phaffii   Streptococcus mutans UA159   Palaemon carinicauda   Acinetobacter sp. PM-14   Human herpesvirus 4 strain B95-8   Nicotiana africana   Bacteroides fragilis 638R   Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM   Klebsiella variicola At-22   Nilaparvata lugens   Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N1)   Deltaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_50_11   Agkistrodon piscivorus   Cellana toreuma   Chara australis   Dugesia japonica   Callithrix jacchus   Serpentes   Polynucleobacter asymbioticus   uncultured Phormidium sp.   Severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2   Salmo salar   Campylobacter jejuni   Spongospora sp.   Lutra lutra   Lithobius forficatus   Lasiodiplodia theobromae   Oreochromis mossambicus   Lactuca sativa   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-I   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans   Gardnerella vaginalis   Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95   Borreliella burgdorferi 297   Mesocricetus auratus   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986   Pseudoalteromonas sp. s-12   Roseburia   Bacillus subtilis  

TISSUE(S): Specialized Cardiac Myocyte, Cell Culture

DISEASE(S): Disease Free

SUBMITTER: Katalin Barkovits  

LAB HEAD: Dr. Erick Miranda Laferte

PROVIDER: PXD021375 | Pride | 2021-12-14

REPOSITORIES: Pride

Dataset's files

Source:
Action DRS
OEI26016_C1.mgf Mgf
OEI26016_C1.msf Msf
OEI26016_C1.mzid.gz Mzid
OEI26016_C1.raw Raw
OEI26049_B1.mgf Mgf
Items per page:
1 - 5 of 27

Similar Datasets

2011-01-01 | S-EPMC3428713 | BioStudies
2019-01-01 | S-EPMC6355231 | BioStudies
1000-01-01 | S-EPMC2662553 | BioStudies
2019-01-01 | S-EPMC6462464 | BioStudies
1000-01-01 | S-EPMC3567046 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC5800963 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC5933953 | BioStudies
2022-02-21 | PXD028960 | Pride
1000-01-01 | S-EPMC2913203 | BioStudies
2013-01-01 | S-EPMC3552281 | BioStudies