Proteomics

Dataset Information

0

Humoral or Cellular Immunity Induced by RNA Vaccine Protects IFNAR-/- Mice against Crimean-Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus Infection


ABSTRACT: Crimean-Congo hemorrhagic fever (CCHF), caused by Crimean-Congo hemorrhagic fever virus (CCHFV), is on the World Health Organizations list over emerging pathogens and prioritized diseases. With global distribution, high fatality rate and no approved treatment or vaccine, CCHF constitute a treat against the global health. In the current study we show full protection of mice against lethal CCHFV infection due to mRNA-LNP vaccination. IFNAR-/- mice received two immunizations with either mRNA-LNP encoding for the CCHFV nucleoprotein, glycoproteins or a combination of both. While unvaccinated mice showed clear signs of severe disease, vaccinated mice was significantly protected. Vaccine induced immune responses due to vaccination was evaluated both in IFNAR-/- and immunocompetent mice and a strong humoral and cellular immune response was observed in both mouse models with high titers of neutralizing antibodies and primed T-cells. In addition, we conducted a proteomic analysis on liver samples from vaccinated and unvaccinated mice after CCHFV infection to determine the effect of vaccination on the protein profile. Similar to what has been observed in humans due to vaccination, there was an effect on metabolic pathways. In conclusion, this study shows very promising results regarding development of a vaccine against CCHFV.

INSTRUMENT(S): Q Exactive HF

ORGANISM(S): Plasmodium falciparum NF135/5.C10   Sepia officinalis   Breviolum minutum   Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum 20Z   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MC2 155   Dactylorhiza   Acinetobacter baumannii   Xanthomonas citri pv. glycines str. 8ra   Naja pallida   Cyclopes didactylus   Elizabethkingia anophelis   Zea mays   Secale cereale x Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Saccharolobus solfataricus   Ascoidea rubescens   Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC 16872   Vitis riparia x Vitis rupestris   Elymus sibiricus   Bungarus   Felis silvestris   Culex pipiens pipiens   Diplonema papillatum   Acidithiobacillus caldus   Human immunodeficiency virus   Debaryomyces hansenii var. hansenii   Bacillus altitudinis   Brevibacterium casei   Burkholderia cenocepacia K56-2Valvano   Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila   H1N1 subtype   Medicago sativa   Komagataella phaffii   Bacillus thuringiensis   Mus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK-01-0032   Pseudodiploria clivosa   Ovis aries musimon   Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335   Eudiplozoon nipponicum   Aiptasia   Azospirillum baldaniorum   Chlorella vulgaris   Thermochaetoides thermophila DSM 1495   Mycobacterium avium 100   Eryx colubrinus loveridgei   Coprothermobacter proteolyticus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESlike1   Petunia x hybrida   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325   Penicillium oxalicum   Bacteroides cellulosilyticus   Nematostella vectensis   Nannospalax galili   Brucella   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra   Ianthella basta   Helicobacter pylori E48   Ctenopharyngodon idella   Norwalk virus   Craterostigma plantagineum   Didelphis virginiana   Influenza A virus (A/California/07/2009(H1N1))   Physcomitrium patens   Clostridioides difficile 050-P50-2011   Labeo rohita   Oreochromis niloticus niloticus   Olavius algarvensis sulfate-reducing endosymbiont   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus   Frankia alni   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-S   Cutibacterium acnes SK137   Emiliania huxleyi CCMP371   Thermus thermophilus HB27   Hypoxis hemerocallidea   Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835   Leptopilina   Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586   Bradyrhizobium japonicum   Conus geographus   Human adenovirus 5   Leishmania infantum   Pistacia vera   Aspergillus sydowii   Rosaceae   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14   Sanghuangporus   Coffea arabica   Nepenthes ampullaria   Vibrio natriegens NBRC 15636 = ATCC 14048 = DSM 759   Gossypium hirsutum   HIV-1 M:B_HXB2R   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757   Pectobacterium zantedeschiae   Brachionus plicatilis   Ambrosiozyma philentoma   Pyrenochaeta sp.   Mycoplasma pneumoniae   Staphylococcus pseudintermedius   Toxoplasma gondii CtCo5   Listeria monocytogenes HCC23   Lactobacillus   Calloselasma rhodostoma   Tetrahymena thermophila SB210   Cucurbita maxima   Listeria phage A500   Mouse mammary tumor virus   Paenibacillus amylolyticus   Schizophyllum commune H4-8   Burkholderia sp. Bk   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/MI001/2011/USA   Paeniclostridium sordellii ATCC 9714   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. Kazusa   Apostasia shenzhenica   Lactococcus phage   Perkinsus marinus   Toxoplasma gondii type III   Chlamydia trachomatis E/C599   Prorocentrum donghaiense   Panax ginseng   Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260   Dorea formicigenerans   Lactococcus cremoris   Russula atropurpurea   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum   Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987   mixed sample   Bjerkandera adusta   Apteronotus leptorhynchus   Roseburia inulinivorans DSM 16841   Tarenaya hassleriana   Stichodactyla haddoni   Bothrops jararacussu   Capsicum frutescens   Pseudomonas putida F1   Hediste diversicolor   Gasterosteus aculeatus   Microbacterium oxydans   Xanthomonas retroflexus   Tilletia caries   Manihot esculenta   Carassius carassius   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-I   Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435   Bifidobacterium pseudolongum   Cynomolgus macaque cytomegalovirus strain Mauritius   Chloromonas nivalis   Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum tuberosum   Bothrops alcatraz   Citrus sinensis x Citrus reticulata   Varanus komodoensis   Pythium sp. PV So7   Merluccius bilinearis   Apis mellifera ligustica   Latilactobacillus sakei   Nicotiana langsdorffii   Nostoc sp. FB71   Sarcoptes scabiei   Frankliniella sp. BIOUG14947-G11   Plethodon shermani   Thalassiosira pseudonana   Nilaparvata lugens   Murine leukemia virus isolates   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS   Escherichia coli O157:H7   Pasteurella multocida   Anopheles stephensi   Yersinia pestis KIM D27   Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis   Penicilliopsis zonata   Aequorea victoria   Megaloceros giganteus   marine sediment bacterium ISA-3146   Vitis   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977   Parasteatoda tepidariorum   Dugesia japonica   Kluyveromyces lactis NRRL Y-1140   Renibacterium salmoninarum ATCC 33209   Lymnaea stagnalis   Nicotiana glutinosa   Leishmania mexicana MHOM/GT/2001/U1103   Lysiphlebus fabarum   Potentilla saundersiana   Arvicola   Pseudomonas sp. TDA1   Sporocytophaga myxococcoides   Candida parapsilosis CDC317   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia   Aedes albopictus   Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra NCIMB 2033 = ATCC BAA-314   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain 17   Bothrops leucurus   Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis   Neospora caninum   sludge granule bacterium 1   Streptomyces sp. EF-93   Komagataella pastoris DSMZ 70382   Kryptolebias marmoratus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum str. 9184   Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 = FACHB-805   Staphylococcus epidermidis   Enterococcus faecalis str. Symbioflor 1   Candidatus Electronema   Cedrela fissilis   Deltaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_50_11   Lentinus crinitus   Phaeodactylum tricornutum   Microplitis mediator   Aspergillus niger   Triatoma sordida   Didelphis aurita   Aspergillus flavus var. flavus   Schizosaccharomyces pombe   Coprothermobacter   Burkholderia sp. 2332   Cassiopea xamachana   Aedes   Moringa oleifera   Crocosphaera subtropica ATCC 51142   Dendrobium huoshanense   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC131C   Cupriavidus necator N-1   Halomonas sp. TD01   Bemisia cf. tabaci Middle East-Asia Minor 1   Viola inconspicua   Pseudomonas stutzeri   Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9   Pectobacterium carotovorum   Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener   Staphylococcus sp. KDM4   Noccaea caerulescens   Pyrus x bretschneideri   Plasmodium falciparum 365.1   Amblyrhynchus cristatus   Roseburia   Cercopithecidae   Citrobacter freundii   Serpentes   Colobus guereza   Tropilaelaps mercedesae   Streptomyces griseorubens   Panagrolaimus   Populus tremula   Takydromus sexlineatus   Drosophila pseudoobscura   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18   Pteropus rodricensis   Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron   Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus   bioreactor sludge metagenome   Brachyspiraceae   Rhynchocyon petersi   Enterococcus faecium   Pseudoalteromonas sp. CF6-2   Oreochromis mossambicus   Passiflora edulis   Nicotiana clevelandii   Thermus thermophilus   Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus   Pseudoliparis swirei   Saccharum hybrid cultivar   unclassified Bacillarnavirus   Brassica oleracea var. botrytis   Pinus taeda   Clematis chinensis   Opsanus beta   Citeromyces matritensis   Babesia canis canis   Helicobacter pylori A45   Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM   Recombinant Hepatitis C virus J6/JFH1-J6   Pristhesancus sp. 00004635   Thraustochytrium sp. ATCC 26185   Human immunodeficiency virus 1   Panopea generosa   Ensifer adhaerens   Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont   Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578   Pachysolen tannophilus   Aedes aegypti densovirus   Phytophthora pisi   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica   Acanthamoeba castellanii   Candidatus Midichloriaceae   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen   Rangifer tarandus   Picea likiangensis var. rubescens   Mycobacterium tuberculosis   Hippophae rhamnoides   Ficus carica   Dracocephalum grandiflorum   Bradypus variegatus   Coelodonta antiquitatis   environmental samples   glacier metagenome   Bacillus anthracis str. Ames   Flavobacterium sp. 316   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. P125109   Caulobacter vibrioides CB15   Fusarium oxysporum Fo47   Avicennia   Helicobacter pylori J99   Mycoplasma pneumoniae 19294   Bacillariophyta   Exiguobacterium sp. SH31   environmental samples   unclassified Azonexus   Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98   Clostridioides difficile   Caenorhabditis elegans   Equisetum arvense   Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor   Poterioochromonas malhamensis   Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203   Cuon alpinus   Aspergillus nidulans   Candida albicans 24C   Echinococcus granulosus   Paucilactobacillus suebicus   Trichinella britovi   Coffea canephora   fungal sp. 5OL6-6PL1   Plasmodium sp. pBT9   Scorpaena plumieri   Burkholderia cenocepacia H111   Saccostrea glomerata   Serendipita vermifera 'subsp. bescii'   Physalis angulata   Alternaria tomato   Toxoplasma gondii GAB3-2007-GAL-DOM9   Rousettus aegyptiacus   Celastrus   Cupriavidus necator H16   Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2   Thermus thermophilus HB8   Phoneutria nigriventer   Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis   Brassica napus   Bacillus weihenstephanensis   Lineus longissimus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP1   Entamoeba histolytica   Giardia intestinalis assemblage B   Bacillus sp. 142311   Passer domesticus domesticus   Biomphalaria glabrata   Syntrophus aciditrophicus   Schistocephalus solidus   Sphingobium chlorophenolicum   Lachancea kluyveri   Carassius gibelio   Nicotiana noctiflora   Semliki Forest virus   Broussonetia papyrifera   Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579   Colobanthus quitensis   Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699   Starmerella bombicola   Trichoderma reesei QM9414   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cerro   Paenibacillus polymyxa ATCC 842   Aspergillus fumigatus   Sulfurospirillum multivorans   Microcystis aeruginosa   Listeria monocytogenes EGD   Eremothecium gossypii   Gammarus roeselii   Anoplocephala perfoliata   anaerobic digester metagenome   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAK   Erythrobacter sp. RAS19   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC 43816   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56   Viscum album   Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357   Tachaea chinensis   Bacteria incertae sedis   Tremarctos ornatus   Aspergillus flavus   Datura stramonium   Modestobacter marinus BC501   Brachylophosaurus canadensis   Rhizorhabdus wittichii   Leptospirillum ferriphilum   Metarhizium robertsii   Brucella abortus 104M   Micrurus tener   Aspergillus fumigatus CEA10   Epinephelus coioides   Erythrobacter sp. HL-111   Campylobacter jejuni   Staphylococcus sp. 1   Brucella melitensis   Nicotiana glauca   Nicotiana paniculata   Penicillium rubens   Vitis labrusca x Vitis riparia   Paramecium tetraurelia   Trypanosoma   Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes   Cellana toreuma   Ictalurus punctatus   Muvirus mu   Tradescantia spathacea   Orthomyxoviridae   Clostridium botulinum F str. Langeland   Lentimonas   Canis lupus   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi   Bodo saltans   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain F   Myxobilatus gasterostei   Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003   Pseudomonas taiwanensis   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis   Globicatella sanguinis   Skeletonema dohrnii   Vitis hybrid cultivar   Norovirus   Sinorhizobium americanum CCGM7   Oryctolagus cuniculus   Phikzvirus phiKZ   Fasciola hepatica   Streptococcus thermophilus   Lotus japonicus   Colinus virginianus   Bacteroides fragilis   Streptomyces scabiei 87.22   Helicobacter pylori 26695   Allobaculum sp.   Bradyrhizobium   Influenza A virus (H1N1)   Mus musculus   Pachycladon fastigiatum   Methanosarcinales archaeon   Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758   Rahnella aquatilis   Paenibacillus pabuli   Zymomonas mobilis   Dorea longicatena DSM 13814   Setaria italica   Pseudomonas ogarae   Pyrocystis lunula   Campylobacter jejuni 10186   Magnaporthe sp. MG05   Rupicapra rupicapra   Streptococcus agalactiae FSL S3-026   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC310F   Clostridioides difficile str. A-027   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG   Martes martes   Paradendryphiella salina   Dictyostelia   Moneuplotes crassus   Shewanella baltica   Dialister   Pseudomonas putida KT2440   Viola tricolor   Sulfurihydrogenibium   HBV genotype D   Naja annulifera   Ovis canadensis mexicana   Leishmania tropica   Lipomyces starkeyi   Citrus wilsonii   Mylodontidae   Alcaligenes faecalis   Arbacia punctulata   Naja subfulva   Vipera berus berus   Pyricularia oryzae 70-15   Trametes versicolor   Juglans regia   Lathyrus sativus   Megatheriidae   Triticum monococcum subsp. monococcum   Acanthochromis polyacanthus   Francisella tularensis   Mahonia   Opisthorchis viverrini   Neomegalonema perideroedes   Urechis unicinctus   Myrmica ruginodis   Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102   Human betaherpesvirus 5   Ralstonia pickettii   Crunoecia irrorata   Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii DSM 6115   Selenomonas sputigena ATCC 35185   Avena sativa   Eggerthella phage P3   Strigamia maritima   cf. Chlorella sp.   Spirometra erinaceieuropaei   Ornithodoros erraticus   Human gammaherpesvirus 4   Vaccinia virus Western Reserve   Archaea   Mentha spicata   Rattus rattus   Picea asperata   Spheniscus demersus   Plutella xylostella   Gigantopelta aegis   Ipomoea batatas   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum   Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262   Rhizobium sp. Root491   Cupriavidus metallidurans   Fusarium virguliforme   Giardia intestinalis assemblage A   Rhizobium favelukesii   Ecrobia ventrosa   Ophrys sphegodes   soil metagenome   Leucoraja erinacea   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99S   Neurospora crassa OR74A   Staphylococcus saprophyticus   Human herpesvirus 4 type 1   Acyrthosiphon pisum   Aerococcus urinae NBRC 15544 = CCUG 36881   Euprymna scolopes   Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20   Rhizopus delemar   Human herpesvirus 4 strain B95-8   Sorghum bicolor x Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Saccharomyces uvarum   Oenococcus oeni   gut metagenome   Streptococcus dysgalactiae   Scophthalmus rhombus   Streptococcus mutans UA159   Clostridioides difficile R20291   Laodelphax striatellus   Talaromyces funiculosus NCIM1228   Dickeya solani   Ornithodoros moubata   HIV-1 M:G_PT919   Paracoccus denitrificans   Pseudoalteromonas sp. D41   Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans Fo5176   Trichomonas vaginalis   Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides   Psychroflexus torquis ATCC 700755   Candida tropicalis MYA-3404   Acinetobacter nosocomialis   Nitrosomonas europaea ATCC 19718   Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. mongolica   Dimocarpus longan   Hypsiglena jani   Equus hydruntinus   Lingulodinium   environmental samples   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Musa acuminata x Musa textilis   Bacillus cereus F837/76   Carya illinoinensis   Streptomyces sp. MC1   Lactobacillus crispatus   Thalassiosira cf. oceanica   Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1   Ogataea polymorpha   Panicum virgatum   Tilletia indica   Nosema apis   Tremella   Aspergillus flavus partitivirus 1   Shigella dysenteriae   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18   Eubacterium limosum   Daphnia   Rhodobacter capsulatus   Picrorhiza kurrooa   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont   Agaricus bisporus   Acinetobacter baylyi ADP1   Toxoplasma gondii   Borreliella burgdorferi B31   Hadrurus spadix   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-2   Aepyceros melampus   Caulobacter vibrioides NA1000   Trypanosoma brucei   Lingula anatina   Photobacterium profundum SS9   Oryza sativa Japonica Group   Lacticaseibacillus casei str. Zhang   Struthio camelus   Thermococcus gammatolerans   Mytilus galloprovincialis   Melopsittacus undulatus   Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4   Vibrio fluvialis   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. A130   Homo   Streptococcus suis   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. B100   Daucus carota subsp. sativus   Zalophus californianus   Anser cygnoides   Aspergillus flavus FRR 342   Fagopyrum esculentum   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans   Pyrococcus abyssi   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP7   Conus frigidus   Cytophaga hutchinsonii   Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)   Naja mossambica   Plasmodium coatneyi   Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168   Capsaspora owczarzaki   Mycoplasma suis KI3806   Candida dubliniensis CD36   Sulfurospirillum cavolei   Gorilla   Dictyostelium discoideum   Moorella thermoacetica ATCC 39073   Anneissia japonica   Rhodopseudomonas palustris   Chlorella sp. SAG 211-18   Acetomicrobium mobile   Drosophila   Diplazium maximum   Aspergillus fischeri   Azumapecten farreri   Sinopodophyllum hexandrum   Tritrichomonas foetus   Pinctada fucata   Ruegeria pomeroyi   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki str. HD73   Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10   Candidatus Accumulibacter   Streptomyces sp. MBT42   Capra ibex   Neisseria meningitidis   Ecrobia maritima   Lolium perenne/Epichloe festucae mixed library   Rhodotorula toruloides   Catalpa fargesii   Pseudotsuga menziesii   Myotis lucifugus   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis   Staphylococcus xylosus   Mylodon darwinii   Delonix regia   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus   Clarias gariepinus   Saccharum sp.   Plasmodium falciparum 3D7   Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus   Eriobotrya japonica   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580   Thymallus thymallus   Lama glama   Odontotaenius disjunctus   Pseudomonas entomophila L48   Ursus arctos arctos   Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici   Doryteuthis pealeii   Halomonas sp. HL-48   Dictyostelium discoideum AX4   Pinus nigra   Anaeromyces   Medicago truncatula   Ciona intestinalis   Vaccinia virus WR   Aspergillus brasiliensis   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli CCGM1   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae J   Giardia sp.   Alces alces   Streptococcus pneumoniae R6   Symbiodinium sp. ex Acropora millepora   Phytophthora sojae   Staphylococcus cohnii   Pachycladon novaezelandiae   Fraxinus mandshurica   Spironucleus salmonicida   Notamacropus eugenii   Crithidia fasciculata   Aspergillus fumigatus var. fumigatus   Halobacterium   Amblyomma   Cyanobacterium stanieri   Epichloe festucae E2368   Shigella sonnei 53G   Corynebacterium glutamicum   Hydra vulgaris   Vitis vinifera   Streptomyces coelicolor   Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense   Clostridium ljungdahlii DSM 13528   Amphistegina   Garcinia mangostana   Tomato spotted wilt orthotospovirus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa   Colpophyllia natans   Nostoc flagelliforme   Capsicum annuum var. annuum   Desulfobacteraceae bacterium   Macrophomina phaseolina MS6   Escherichia coli   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110   Sarcophilus harrisii   Crassostrea hongkongensis   Shigella flexneri   uncultured Phormidium sp.   SARS bat coronavirus   Eucalyptus globulus   Severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2   Pituophis melanoleucus   Dreissena polymorpha   Equus asinus   Sterolibacterium denitrificans   Esox lucius   Venturia inaequalis   Castor fiber   Austrolebias   Acanthoscurria geniculata   Cyprinus carpio   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv   Craterostigmus tasmanianus   Rhizoctonia solani AG-1   Bartonella quintana JK 31   Pongo pygmaeus   Agkistrodon piscivorus   Human coronavirus HKU1   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NN50   Streptococcus pneumoniae   Populus cathayana   Bacillus mycoides NBRC 101238 = DSM 11821   Armoracia rusticana   Planctopirus limnophila DSM 3776   Gadus morhua   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SDT1291   Paenibacillus polymyxa   Glycine soja   Flavobacterium johnsoniae   Mycobacterium tuberculosis EAI/OSDD271   Francisella orientalis FNO12   Amycolatopsis   Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005   Vespula vulgaris   Pleurotus ostreatus PC9   Paulinella chromatophora   Cuniculiplasma divulgatum   Desulforamulus reducens MI-1   Polyporus umbellatus GSX09   Coccinia grandis   Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402   Beta vulgaris   Blastococcus saxobsidens   Cryptochiton stelleri   Aeropyrum pernix K1   Synechococcus phage syn9   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017   Amaranthus tricolor   Secale cereale   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain KOS   Daktulosphaira vitifoliae   Ophrys garganica   Klebsiella pneumoniae LCT-KP289   Streptococcus suis SC84   Aplysia californica   Chara australis   Mytilus edulis   Plasmodium vivax   Haliotis laevigata   Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622   Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843   Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens   Bacillus pseudomycoides DSM 12442   Neptuniibacter caesariensis   Escherichia coli O157:NM   Panine betaherpesvirus 2   Alteromonadales   Clostridioides difficile ATCC 43255   Paramoeba perurans   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1   Bordetella parapertussis 12822   Enterococcus mundtii CRL35   Quercus   Echinococcus ortleppi   Periplaneta americana   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C StG4006   Bos indicus   Nicotiana bonariensis   Pangasianodon hypophthalmus   Brassica oleracea   Streptococcus agalactiae serogroup V   Hendra virus horse/Australia/Hendra/1994   Penicillium verrucosum   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M29   Xenopsylla cheopis   Python molurus   Coprococcus sp. ART55/1   Octopus vulgaris   Microcebus murinus   Piper nigrum   Lasiodiplodia theobromae   Pseudomonas chlororaphis   Rhinocerotidae   Vaccinia virus   Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans   Naegleria fowleri   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 = JCM 1222 = DSM 20088   Neocallimastix sp. G-1   Avena strigosa   Amblyomma cajennense   Helicobacter pylori   Conus monile   Mycobacterium marinum   Blumeria hordei DH14   Spiroplasma melliferum   unclassified Candidatus Omnitrophica   Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici   Geobacillus thermoleovorans   environmental samples   Rhodnius prolixus   Eimeria acervulina   Desulfovibrio ferrophilus   Microcystis aeruginosa PCC 7806   Cairina moschata   Knufia petricola   Ambystoma mexicanum   Felis catus   Laxus oneistus   Methylocystis sp. SC2   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 927   Clostridium butyricum DSM 10702   Mastigamoeba balamuthi ATTC 30984   Brucella abortus S19   Nepenthes x hookeriana   Cannabis sativa   Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48   Rickettsia conorii subsp. raoultii   Elizabethkingia meningoseptica   Betainfluenzavirus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150   Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27   Mammut americanum   Olavius algarvensis   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum   Aeromonas sp. enrichment culture clone AM2   Gossypium   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 5579   Streptococcus agalactiae   Leishmania sp. MHOM/IN/80/DD8   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CG1   Ustilago maydis virus P4   Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC   Xylocopa violacea   Theileria annulata   Zoanthus sp.   Penaeus vannamei   Trypanosoma cruzi   Inquilinus limosus   Pyricularia oryzae P131   Ovis aries   Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6   Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius   Taeniopygia guttata   Geobacter sulfurreducens   Trichuris muris   Porphyromonas gingivalis   Human coronavirus NL63   Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101   [Candida] glabrata CBS 138   Carica papaya   Mytilus californianus   Nymphicus hollandicus   Toxoplasma   Piromyces sp.   Synechococcus sp. WH 7803   Leishmania donovani BPK282A1   Streptococcus pyogenes   Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1   Juglans   Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A   Valsa mali   Philodryas patagoniensis   Haloferax volcanii   Dehalococcoides mccartyi BTF08   unidentified marine bacterioplankton   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375   Erysiphe pisi   Oryza australiensis   Candidatus Pelagibacter sp.   Architeuthis dux   Leeuwenhoekiella sp. MAR_2009_132   Homo sapiens   Anopheles gambiae   Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis SK1249   Conus amadis   Theobroma cacao   Trichoplax sp. H2   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus   Naja sagittifera   Proteus mirabilis HI4320   Bordetella parapertussis   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-A   Bombus terrestris audax   Syntrophomonas wolfei   Stylophora pistillata   Scheffersomyces stipitis   Bathymodiolus azoricus   Deinococcus radiodurans   Sinorhizobium americanum   Phalaenopsis amabilis   Klebsiella pneumoniae JH1   Leishmania infantum JPCM5   Nothobranchius furzeri   Cannabis   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus GG   Populus deltoides   Mesorhizobium loti   Podospora anserina S mat+   Dunaliella salina   Dehalococcoides mccartyi   Tetrahymena thermophila   Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88   Enterococcus faecalis   Stylosanthes guianensis   Laurasiatheria   Acidovorax citrulli   Prunus dulcis   Phormidium sp. OSCR   Methanoculleus sp. 10   Daboia russelii   Diploria labyrinthiformis   Tetropium castaneum   Macaca fascicularis   Hypsizygus marmoreus   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum WCFS1   Bordetella bronchiseptica   Cricetulus barabensis   Prevotella ruminicola 23   unclassified Marseilleviridae   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/Saga4/2009/JP   Nosema ceranae   Saccharomyces cerevisiae BY4741   Equus caballus   Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei   Trichomonas gallinae   Sepiadarium austrinum   Megalonychidae   Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4   Quercus ilex subsp. ilex   Tuber aestivum   uncultured Desulfobacterium sp.   Malassezia globosa   Paulownia   Burkholderia pseudomallei   Sophora alopecuroides   Peste des petits ruminants virus   Malassezia pachydermatis   Onchocerca ochengi   Aspergillus niger NRRL3   Pyrococcus furiosus   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni   Formosa agariphila KMM 3901   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis AN5   Myotis ricketti   Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis   Naja mandalayensis   Dinosauria   Mycoplasma gallisepticum   Pogona vitticeps   Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis   Tuber melanosporum Mel28   Cupriavidus pinatubonensis JMP134   Burkholderia sp. H5.7(2011)   sediment metagenome   Triatoma dimidiata   Fusarium cf. oxysporum   Castor canadensis   Sinapis alba   Lacrimispora saccharolytica   Clostridium autoethanogenum   Bacillus licheniformis   Loxosceles intermedia   Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris   Sulfurospirillum multivorans DSM 12446   Vulpes vulpes   Panthera tigris   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803   Cytomegalovirus   Canis lupus familiaris   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum JDM1   Litoditis marina   Chlorocebus aethiops aethiops   Pseudomonas syringae   Crotalus durissus terrificus   Pinctada maxima   Glycine max   Frankia coriariae   Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252   Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata   Botrytis cinerea B05.10   Olavius algarvensis spirochete endosymbiont   Nicotiana maritima   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae Vc2   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986   Teleogryllus oceanicus   Ailuropoda melanoleuca   Palaemon carinicauda   Rhodococcus jostii RHA1   Elephas maximus   [Candida] boidinii   Choloepus hoffmanni   Human papillomavirus type 16   Streptomyces roseifaciens   Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496   Dendroaspis angusticeps   Acinetobacter sp.   Citrus hybrid cultivar   Camelus dromedarius   Dichocoenia stokesii   human gut metagenome   Filifactor alocis   Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique   Haliotis discus hannai   Methanothrix   Buddenbrockia plumatellae   Mus musculus musculus x Mus musculus castaneus   Bothrops atrox   Pyrodictium delaneyi   Leishmania   Leymus chinensis   adeno-associated virus 2   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252   Amphimedon   Fusarium graminearum GZ3639   Bacteroides fragilis 638R   Ceuthophilus sp. Ceu_104_TX_San_Rattlesnake   metagenomes   Ursus americanus   Citrus maxima   Apostichopus japonicus   mixed culture metagenome   Piaractus mesopotamicus   Limosilactobacillus fermentum CECT 5716   Murine respirovirus   Influenza A virus (A/Aichi/68/2007(H3N2))   Peterozyma xylosa   Escherichia coli HT115   Emiliania   Kluyveromyces marxianus   Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728   Cajanus cajan   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii VNI   Pseudomonas aeruginosa str. E2UoS   Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14   Halobacterium salinarum R1   Cupriavidus metallidurans CH34   Cervus nippon nippon   Taenia hydatigena   Asparagales   Cervus elaphus kansuensis   Glossina morsitans   Bovine leukemia virus   thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Cafeteria roenbergensis   Kuraishia capsulata   Pseudomonas fluorescens PF5   Catenibacterium   Plasmodium yoelii   wastewater metagenome   Plasmodium berghei ANKA   Human herpesvirus 8 strain rKSHV.219   Catharanthus roseus var. roseus   Rhizobium sp. CIAT652   Methanococcus voltae A3   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99W   Micrococcus luteus   Palaemonetes sp. common grass shrimp associated circular virus   Haemophilus influenzae   Streptomyces lividans TK24   Myodes glareolus   Tannerella forsythia   Tursiops truncatus truncatus   Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A   Vibrio parahaemolyticus   Pseudomonas sp. Lz4W   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C   Manduca sexta   Gynandropsis gynandra   Tuber magnatum   Tyrannosaurus rex   Drosophila simulans   Equus sp.   Phaeobacter sp. MED193   Acinetobacter baumannii AB_TG2631   Leptospermum scoparium   Mycobacterium tuberculosis GM 1503   Vigna mungo   Peromyscus leucopus   Streptomyces avidinii   Cryptosporidium andersoni   Oomycota   Marchantia polymorpha   Sphingomonas sp. Leaf257   Aedes aegypti aegypti   Lolium perenne subsp. perenne   Shigella sonnei   Enterobacter cloacae   Sulfolobus islandicus   Camelidae   Sepioloidea lineolata   Nakazawaea wickerhamii   Gallus   Agrobacterium fabrum str. C58   Aliivibrio fischeri   Neospora caninum Liverpool   Clostridium perfringens   Liberibacter endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Staphylococcus pasteuri   Physcomitrium sp. Goffinet 11574   Triaenophorus crassus   Sorghum bicolor   Tilletia controversa   Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 = FACHB-418   Beauveria bassiana   Anisakis simplex complex   Olea europaea   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum   Brassica oleracea var. italica   Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132   Synechococcus sp. CC9311   Equidae   Selaginella moellendorffii   Bothrops moojeni   Spongiibacter nanhainus   Flavobacterium columnare   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium   Cyberlindnera jadinii   Leishmania braziliensis   Eriocheir sinensis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv_2009   Strawberry leafy fruit phytoplasma   Axis axis   Vicia faba var. faba   Persicaria minor   Theileria annulata strain Ankara   Mustela putorius furo   Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C   Musa   Planococcus halocryophilus Or1   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar berliner ATCC 10792   Salmo trutta fario   Fusarium graminearum   Castor   Phascolarctos cinereus   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ATCC 14917 = JCM 1149 = CGMCC 1.2437   Pseudomonas fluorescens   Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus arenicola   Verticillium dahliae JR2   Synechococcus cyanophage syn   Persea americana   albimanus section   Neoporphyra haitanensis   Cervus elaphus   Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex   Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110   Caprinae   Acetobacterium wieringae   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae DSM 30104 = JCM 1662 = NBRC 14940   Sordaria macrospora   Bos grunniens   Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N1)   Verticillium longisporum   Pedobacter sp.   Faecalibacterium duncaniae   Malus baccata   Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114   Pisum sativum   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans   Pseudomonas aeruginosa SJTD-1   Mizuhopecten yessoensis   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii   Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239   Sander lucioperca   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b   Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335   Streptococcus pyogenes STAB901   Dehalobacter restrictus   Plasmodium falciparum D10   Eulimnogammarus cyaneus   Amblyomma americanum   Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720   Dichomitus squalens   Nelumbo nucifera subsp. nucifera   Callithrix jacchus   Stenotrophomonas rhizophila   Bartonella quintana   Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida   Plum pox virus   Potato leafroll virus   Bitis arietans   Candida parapsilosis   Minona ileanae   Clostridium cellulovorans 743B   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens   Lobaria pulmonaria   Bacillus velezensis   Dentex dentex   Anaerostipes caccae L1-92   Amblyomma sculptum   Meles meles   Klebsiella aerogenes   Desulforapulum autotrophicum HRM2   Daphnia pulex   Canis lupus x Canis lupus familiaris   Chromera velia   Tuber indicum   Tursiops truncatus   Zingiber officinale   Plasmodium falciparum FcB1/Columbia   Polypodium hydriforme   Trichoderma reesei QM6a   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport   Deinococcus deserti VCD115   Clostridioides difficile 630   Chlorobaculum tepidum   Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis   Hepatitis E virus type 1   Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359   Chinchilla lanigera   Naja nigricincta nigricincta   Sturnus vulgaris   Salmo trutta trutta   Nicotiana benavidesii   Yersinia pestis   Petunia   Capsicum annuum   Nicotiana benthamiana   Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi   Coxiella burnetii RSA 331   Heliocidaris erythrogramma   Sus scrofa   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CBDB1   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris NZ9000   Lactuca sativa   Bemisia tabaci   Corynebacterium diphtheriae   Botrytis cinerea   Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. Hildenborough   Heterorhabditis megidis   Influenza A virus (A/California/07-00002/2009(H1N1))   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S   Parhyale hawaiensis   Lolium arundinaceum   Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex sp. ME-2011   Corynebacterium ulcerans bv. belfanti   Arachis hypogaea   Burkholderia thailandensis   Xanthomonas campestris   Acinetobacter sp. PM-14   mouse gut metagenome   Mammuthus primigenius   Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans   Rhipicephalus pulchellus   Mycobacterium sp. GN-10803   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP13   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes CECT 5344   Volvariella volvacea V23   Carya cathayensis   Medicago tuberculata   Crenobia alpina   Brucella abortus   Synechococcus sp.   Anguilla anguilla   Bactrocera dorsalis   Sylvicapra grimmia   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(i)   Buchnera aphidicola (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Channa striata   Methylorubrum extorquens DM4   Parasynechococcus marenigrum WH 8102   Listeria phage A118   Human herpesvirus 2 strain 186   Sus scrofa scrofa   Octopodiformes   Methanobacterium   Metopolophium dirhodum   Toxoplasma gondii RH   Klebsiella variicola   Francisella hispaniensis   Drosophila montana   Photobacterium phosphoreum   Acheta domesticus   Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175   Roseburia hominis A2-183   Nicotiana tabacum   Ixodes scapularis   Frankia alni ACN14a   Acipenser transmontanus   Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107   Toxoplasma gondii PRU   biofilm metagenome   Pseudomonas sp. Root9   Amphora coffeiformis   'Phaseolus vulgaris' phytoplasma   Echis carinatus   Chryseobacterium indologenes   [Candida] auris   Oncorhynchus mykiss   Treponema   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047   Rickettsia akari   Anopheles gambiae str. PEST   Monilinia laxa   Montastraea cavernosa   Acromyrmex echinatior   Puccinellia tenuiflora   Wheat dwarf virus - [Taiyuan]   Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae   Rapana venosa   Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705   Hermarchus sp. HER2   Pyricularia oryzae B157   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01   Cyanidioschyzon merolae   Qipengyuania flava   Bathymodiolus thermophilus   Orthopoxvirus   Cupriavidus basilensis   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-506   Mytilus edulis/galloprovincialis MCLGV-2007   Loxodonta africana   Cyclotella cryptica   synthetic construct   Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira   Coxsackievirus B3   Mycoplasma feriruminatoris   Listeria monocytogenes   Angiostrongylus cantonensis   Lynx lynx   Taxodium sp. 'Zhongshanshan'   Varroa destructor   Deinococcus radiodurans R1   Escherichia coli O157   Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294   Lupinus angustifolius   Tribolium castaneum   Spinacia oleracea   Quercus petraea   Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131   Cellulophaga baltica 18   Lonicera japonica   Klebsiella pneumoniae 342   Carnobacterium maltaromaticum   Takydromus wolteri   Taraxacum sp.   Carboxydothermus ferrireducens DSM 11255   Dickeya dadantii subsp. dadantii   Dasypogon diadema   Neoseiulus barkeri   Ampulex compressa   wood decay metagenome   Lolium perenne   Acetivibrio thermocellus   Histomonas meleagridis   Streptococcus mutans serotype C   Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. ST1489   Plasmodium falciparum V1   Macaca fascicularis fascicularis   Escherichia coli K-12   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. F2365   Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB   Aspergillus tubingensis   Mytilus sp. CHGF4   Plasmodium cynomolgi strain B   Xenopus laevis   Lagenaria siceraria   Hominidae   Phytophthora infestans T30-4   Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel   Saccharomycopsis capsularis   Meyerozyma guilliermondii   Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312   Microbacterium sp.   Piscirickettsia salmonis AUSTRAL-005   Vitis riparia   Micromonas commoda   Legionella pneumophila   Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis str. ISS 3319   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC BAA-2146   Ferroplasma   Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola   Abyssorchomene distinctus   Thalassiosira oceanica   Strigomonas culicis   methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Nippostrongylus brasiliensis   Serpentes sp. WLS21042014   Scylla paramamosain   Firmicutes   Escherichia phage T7   Mengo virus   Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii   Crocuta   Lentibacter algarum   Bacteroides sp. 1_1_11   Oryctolagus cuniculus cuniculus   Haemophilus haemolyticus   Rubus chingii var. suavissimus   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363   Dioscorea oppositifolia   Naja nigricollis   Ganoderma lingzhi   Schistosoma mansoni   Cowpox virus (Brighton Red)   Lithobius forficatus   Norovirus Hu/GII/JP/2015/GII.P17_GII.17/Kawasaki308   Cladocopium goreaui   Prevotella bryantii B14   Komagataella pastoris   Nicotiana quadrivalvis   Xenopus tropicalis   Schizosaccharomyces pombe DM3650   Phytophthora capsici LT1534   Artemisia annua   Morganella   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112   Cryptosporidium parvum   Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera   Hadronyche infensa   Brachypodium distachyon   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)   West Nile virus   Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706   uncultured Clostridium sp.   Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae   Takydromus septentrionalis   Bacillus pumilus SAFR-032   Helicobacter pylori H13-1   Marmota monax   Homo sapiens subsp. 'Denisova'   Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270   Enterococcus faecium DO   Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407   Gammarus pulex   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont   Cocos nucifera   Cellulophaga baltica NN016038   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. LT2   Methanosarcina acetivorans   Cecropia peltata   Levilactobacillus brevis   Cervus nippon hortulorum   Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris   Leishmania tarentolae   Neopyropia yezoensis   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida   Puccinia triticina   Clostridium cellulovorans   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis str. Ravenel   Bothrops insularis   Komagataeibacter europaeus   Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222   Hypotermes   Saccharum hybrid cultivar x Sorghum bicolor   Lens culinaris   Flavivirus   Plasmodium falciparum 58.1   Helianthus tuberosus   Solanum lycopersicum   Latilactobacillus curvatus   Caryophyllales   unclassified Bacteria   Sulfurimonas denitrificans   Bordetella pertussis Tohama I   environmental samples   Coprococcus eutactus   Leishmania   Desmognathus ocoee   Agrostis stolonifera   Haloferax volcanii DS2   Elaeis guineensis   Limnobacter thiooxidans   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9   Ovis   Viola   Arion vulgaris   Bothrops brazili   Plasmodium berghei   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis NCIB 3610 = ATCC 6051 = DSM 10   Lachancea waltii NCYC 2644   Salegentibacter sp. Hel_I_6   Helicoverpa armigera   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1   Cronobacter sakazakii   Bos taurus   Betaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_02_64_14   Moraxella catarrhalis   Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129   Salmonella phage vB_SenM-S16   Plasmodium vivax Sal-1   Roseibaca calidilacus   marmosets   Bothrops asper   Cereibacter sphaeroides 2.4.1   Cyprinodon variegatus   Naja ashei   Aspergillus nidulans TN02A3   Escherichia coli Nissle 1917   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200   Mesocricetus auratus   Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323   Sus scrofa domesticus   Durusdinium trenchii   Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T   Perna viridis   Salmo sp.   Centruroides vittatus   Macrophomina phaseolina   Staphylococcus aureus   Potato virus A   Scolopendra morsitans   Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50   Legionella pneumophila str. Paris   Sedum plumbizincicola   Candida dubliniensis   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. PCC-P   Acanthamoeba castellanii str. Neff   Burkholderia cenocepacia   Astacus astacus   Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum   Nitrososphaera viennensis   Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS   Leishmania donovani Ld 2001   Musa acuminata AAA Group   Arabidopsis   Blautia producta ATCC 27340 = DSM 2950   Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum   Photobacterium carnosum   (Vitis vinifera x Vitis berlandieri) x Vitis berlandieri   Acanthamoeba castellanii mimivirus   Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont   Porphyridium purpureum   Salmonella phage SPN3US   Argulus foliaceus   Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5   Xanthomonas translucens   Nicotiana repanda   Deinococcus radiodurans ATCC 13939   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978   Rhizophagus irregularis   Liquorilactobacillus hordei   Musa AAB Group   Camponotus floridanus   Trypanosoma rangeli SC58   Camellia sinensis   Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904   Quercus suber   Thermothelomyces heterothallicus   marine plankton environmental sample   Rickettsia rickettsii   Pseudomonas sp.   Eimeria tenella   Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii ATCC 6633 = JCM 2499   Microbacterium sp. LEw-1055   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum P-8   Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497   Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779   Zygaena filipendulae   Herpes simplex virus unknown type   Onchocerca volvulus   Candidatus Glomeribacter   Vibrio alginolyticus   Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EDL933   Stagonospora   Macaca nemestrina   Macadamia   Prototheca zopfii   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis   Azospirillum brasilense FP2   Andrias davidianus   Nelumbo nucifera   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus   Calicophoron daubneyi   Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1   Mucidula mucida   Heterocephalus glaber   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus   Cenchrus americanus   Aedes aegypti   Viruses   Serratia phage JS26   Staphylococcus lugdunensis   Vibrio cholerae   Ursus maritimus   Streptomyces sp. SirexAA-E   Triticum turgidum   Gorilla gorilla gorilla   Nemopilema nomurai   Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu   Toxoplasma gondii GT1   Colon   Blastocystis   Oncorhynchus tshawytscha   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KP5-1   Giardia lamblia P15   Myzus persicae persicae   Ascaris suum   Leishmania chagasi   Emiliania huxleyi   Influenza B virus (B/Memphis/13/2003)   Musa acuminata subsp. acuminata   Rheum palmatum   Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1   Pichia fermentans   Helicobacter pylori 26695-1   Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum H10   Tetrastichus   Solidesulfovibrio magneticus RS-1   Glycine max x Glycine soja   Lactobacillus iners   Pseudomonas putida   Passer hispaniolensis   Aspergillus oryzae RIB40   Ruminiclostridium papyrosolvens DSM 2782   Megabalanus volcano   Peniophora incarnata   Heloderma suspectum suspectum   Dermacentor reticulatus   Helicoverpa armigera armigera   Steinernema carpocapsae   Bicyclus anynana   Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)   Plasmodium falciparum   Fungi   Aspergillus terreus NIH2624   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H   Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae   Tequatrovirus T4   Mustela sp.   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(f)   Klebsiella oxytoca   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18   Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium ATCC 25291   Marthasterias glacialis   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans   Crustacea   Tospovirus kiwifruit/YXW/2014   Gossypium robinsonii   Salmo salar   Pichia kudriavzevii   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14-RN6   other sequences   Gnathostoma spinigerum   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287   Boehmeria nivea   Nicotiana longiflora   Pongo sp.   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116   uncultured bacterium   Podospora   Picea abies   Vibrio cholerae O395   Acipenser   Mesembryanthemum crystallinum   Polytomella parva   Aquilaria sinensis   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Pasteur 1173P2   unidentified   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993   Candidatus Riegeria   Gorilla gorilla   Spongospora sp.   Roseburia intestinalis L1-82   Candidatus Margulisbacteria   Solanum peruvianum   Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis   Mucuna sempervirens   Acanthoscurria gomesiana   Euterpe oleracea   Saiga tatarica   Oryza barthii   Nanger dama mhorr   Cercospora armoraciae   Veillonella parvula DSM 2008   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-B   Taenia solium   Nitrospira moscoviensis   Human alphaherpesvirus 1   Telmatactis   Escherichia coli O26:H11   Candidatus Kuenenia stuttgartiensis   Cyanistes caeruleus   Haemaphysalis longicornis   Bacteria   Tetronarce californica   Marseillevirus   Bothrops jararaca   Yersinia enterocolitica   Vibrio cholerae V52   Clostridium phage c-st   Trichodesmium   Fragaria x ananassa   Tetrahymena thermophila CU428   Mycobacterium tuberculosis LAM7   Nostoc sp.   Pseudomonas phage EL   Clostridia   human metagenome   Tilletia laevis   Toxoplasma gondii ME49   Gammarus fossarum   Daphnia magna   Bothrops neuwiedi   Allomyrina   Cephalotaxus hainanensis   Chaetodon lunulatus   Methanosarcina mazei Go1   Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160   Ustilago maydis   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70   Debaryomyces fabryi   Acropora digitifera   Colwellia psychrerythraea 34H   Leishmania mexicana   Rattus norvegicus   Neisseria gonorrhoeae MS11   Campylobacter concisus UNSWCD   Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes S85   Corucia zebrata   Glia   Synechococcus sp. BL107   Malassezia sympodialis   Myzus persicae   Crocuta crocuta   Cancer   Crocus sativus   Apis mellifera pomonella   Afrohybanthus enneaspermus   Medicago sativa subsp. x varia   Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2   Hymenolepis microstoma   Cavia porcellus   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841   Trypanosoma vivax Y486   Candidatus Thiosymbion oneisti   Brucella abortus 2308   Pseudoalteromonas sp. s-12   Nothrotheriops shastensis   Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1   Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243   Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4   Venturia pyrina   Chlorocebus aethiops   marine metagenome   Phlebotomus papatasi   Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126   Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1   Mycobacteroides abscessus   Bivalvia   Oryzias latipes   Nephotettix cincticeps   Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7   Spodoptera frugiperda   Nicotiana gossei   Cucumis sativus   Hyphomicrobium sp. MC8b   Streptococcus mutans 19   Brassica carinata   Quercus ilex   Treponema denticola ATCC 35405   Polaribacter marinivivus   Angiostrongylus vasorum   Cucumber mosaic virus   Drosophila mauritiana   Canis dirus   Bertholletia excelsa   Mycobacterium tuberculosis str. Beijing/W BT1   Acinetobacter sp. SA01   Pinus pinaster   Yarrowia lipolytica   Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76   Schizosaccharomyces pombe OY26   uncultured microorganism   Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633   Paracentrotus lividus   Pseudomonas composti   Apium graveolens   Saccharomyces mikatae IFO 1815   Plasmodium falciparum Mad71/Papua New Guinea   Photinus pyralis   Peromyscus eremicus   Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170   Nesocodon mauritianus   Methylorubrum extorquens PA1   Pleuromamma xiphias   Allexis   Toxoplasma gondii VEG   Mus musculus wagneri   Haemonchus contortus   Sulfurospirillum cavolei NBRC 109482   Cladosporium herbarum   Aspergillus aff. niger A2   Vibrio anguillarum   Dendrobium sp. XMW-2002-13   Anopheles culicifacies B   Saturnispora dispora   Cynodon dactylon   Sitobion avenae   Nannochloropsis oceanica strain IMET1   Desulfatiglans sp.   Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B   Legionella   Acesta excavata   Conus striatus   Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium   Jatropha curcas   Phytophthora infestans   Euglena gracilis   Pseudoalteromonas rubra   Solenopsis invicta   Granulicella sp.   Scophthalmus maximus   Soa   Pinus sylvestris   Anisakis simplex   Mycolicibacterium fortuitum subsp. fortuitum DSM 46621 = ATCC 6841 = JCM 6387   Candida albicans SC5314   Streptomyces lincolnensis   Podospora anserina   Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos   Saccharum officinarum   Chlorella sp. FC2 IITG   Carnobacterium divergens   Stenotrophomonas maltophilia   Eukaryota   phytoplankton environmental sample   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall   Rhizobium sp. Leaf68   Pan troglodytes   HIV-1 vector pNL4-3   Drosophila melanogaster   Bacteroides fragilis NCTC 9343   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028s Wu   Trichinella pseudospiralis   Klebsiella pneumoniae   Trypanosoma erneyi   Escherichia phage vB_EcoP_SU10   Wolbachia sp. wMelPop   Syntrophus aciditrophicus SB   Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289   Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e   Desulfoluna spongiiphila   Hepatitis B virus   Bacillus cereus   Pandanus amaryllifolius   Alphainfluenzavirus   Litoricola marina   Murine hepatitis virus strain A59   Human herpesvirus 5 strain Merlin   Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis   Botrytis cinerea T4   Methermicoccus shengliensis DSM 18856   Mus musculus x Rattus norvegicus   Pomacea canaliculata   Leishmania donovani   microbial mat metagenome   Pyricularia oryzae   Rhipicephalus microplus   Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830   Methanohalophilus   Nicotiana forgetiana   Synechococcus elongatus   Musa ABB Group   Hippopotamus amphibius   Tamias striatus   Cleome angustifolia   Trypanosoma dionisii   Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021   Capra pyrenaica   Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009   Halohasta litchfieldiae   Lasius niger   Brugia malayi   Pseudomonas jessenii   Nitrosopumilus maritimus SCM1   Harmonia axyridis   Odocoileus virginianus   Morchella importuna   Faustovirus   Guillardia theta CCMP2712   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii   Enchytraeus crypticus   Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 = DSM 16493   Aspergillus versicolor   Cingulata   Spiroplasma melliferum KC3   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3   Ceratopteris richardii   Agkistrodon contortrix   Breviatea   Sesamum indicum   Roseobacter sp. MED193   Phytophthora capsici   soil bacterium 10G-05   Rhododendron hainanense   Candidatus Kentron sp. H   Oenothera glazioviana   Ophrys x arachnitiformis subsp. archipelagi   Sordaria macrospora k-hell   Schlechtendalia chinensis   Human herpesvirus 5 strain AD169   Stegodyphus mimosarum   Amphibalanus amphitrite   Anaerococcus hydrogenalis DSM 7454   Manica rubida   rat gut metagenome   Fomitopsis pinicola   Ustilaginoidea virens   Medicago truncatula var. truncatula   Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici   Babesia canis   Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis   Lingulodinium polyedra   Saccharum spp. complex hybrid   Rathayibacter toxicus   Onchocerca lupi   Acetivibrio thermocellus DSM 1313   Naja oxiana   Mrakia psychrophila   Nitrospinae   Orycteropus afer   Streptomyces sp.   Mangifera indica   Physcomitrella   Thermodesulfobium acidiphilum   Neocallimastigomycetes   Microbiota   Halomonas sp.   Pachycladon cheesemanii   Geobacillus stearothermophilus   Riftia pachyptila   Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860   Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010   Herbaspirillum seropedicae   Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima   Hevea brasiliensis   Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis   Streptococcus pyogenes ABC020006030   uncultured soil microorganism   Bordetella pertussis   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002   Vibrio cyclitrophicus 1F53   Desulfovibrio sp. G11   Mycoplasma hominis ATCC 23114   soil bacterium TS1114R   Cowpox virus   Desmodesmus subspicatus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SL1344   Corynebacterium glutamicum K051   Dengue virus   Aspergillus   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca volvulus str. Cameroon   Neurospora crassa   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman   artificial sequences   Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232   Bubalus bubalis   Stephanorhinus   rhizosphere soil bacteria ensemble   Apis mellifera   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. W3110   Nerodia clarkii   Anaerotignum neopropionicum DSM 3847   Staphylococcus lugdunensis N920143   Rosa chinensis   Leishmania major   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448   Agrobacterium tumefaciens   Phomopsis sp. amygdali NY7157a   Lactobacillus acidophilus   Giardia   Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682   Anacardium occidentale   Streptomyces sp. Root66D1   Apis mellifera mellifera   Influenza A virus   Conus betulinus   Eulimnogammarus vittatus   Sphingobium indicum B90A   Megoura viciae   Ciona robusta   Pachycladon enysii   Salmonella bongori   Sistrurus catenatus   Limosilactobacillus reuteri subsp. reuteri   Crotalus adamanteus   Wolbachia pipientis wMelCS   Allochromatium vinosum DSM 180   Mammuthus sp.   Nevskia ramosa   Arabidopsis thaliana   Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460   Larimichthys crocea   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-   Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69   Trichoderma atroviride   Anas platyrhynchos   Paracatenula sp. 'standrea' Elba   Bacillus subtilis   Heterosigma akashiwo   Fusarium graminearum PH-1   Fagus grandifolia   Burkholderia ubonensis MSMB22   Chenopodium quinoa   Tupavirus   Bison   Quercus robur   Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii 17XNL   Tenebrio molitor   Clostridium   Siphoviridae   Pinus radiata   Phaseolus vulgaris   Human adenovirus 2   Herpesvirales   Cryptococcus neoformans   Myxococcus xanthus DZ2   Dirofilaria immitis   Hydrolagus colliei   Protopterus dolloi   Neisseria gonorrhoeae   Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila UWE25   Clematis terniflora   Lolium multiflorum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37RvAE   Euphorbia characias   Staphylococcus haemolyticus   Eucalyptus   Populus trichocarpa   Mesoplasma florum L1   Linum usitatissimum   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii SL3/3   Tapirus terrestris   Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii   Prochlorococcus sp.   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL   Phaeocystis antarctica   Helianthus annuus   Bacillus pumilus   Pygoscelis adeliae   Nicotiana alata   Lobomonas rostrata   Calvadosia cruxmelitensis   Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA   [Candida] glabrata   Pelea capreolus   Thelohanellus kitauei   Pseudomonas sp. 'Pseudom. M1'   Japanese encephalitis virus   Algoriphagus marincola HL-49   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090   Vibrio sp. 57B112Y11   Penicillium sp. B12   Trichoplusia ni   Prunus avium   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516   Neisseria meningitidis MC58   Streptomyces venezuelae   Lactococcus lactis   Thermoclostridium stercorarium   Acinetobacter baumannii 44298_5   Ursus deningeri   Modiolus kurilensis   Beauveria bassiana CGMCC 7.34   Mycobacterium marinum ATCC BAA-535   Lutra lutra   Rupicapra pyrenaica   Nicotiana x sanderae   Streptococcus pneumoniae D39   Aspergillus wentii   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 19606 = CIP 70.34 = JCM 6841   Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280   Ictalurid herpesvirus 1   Citrus sinensis   Actinomycetospora chiangmaiensis DSM 45062   Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7 = ATCC 23350   Python bivittatus   Gulo gulo   Shewanella oneidensis MR-1   Babjeviella inositovora   Meandrina meandrites   Vibrio campbellii ATCC BAA-1116   Capreolus capreolus   Hippoglossus hippoglossus   Cytomegalovirus sp.   Lontra canadensis   Acipenser baerii x Acipenser schrenckii   Phoenix dactylifera   Corylus avellana   Yersinia ruckeri   Willaertia magna   Stappia stellulata DSM 5886   Spondylus gaederopus   Enhydra lutris nereis   Botryococcus braunii   uncultured marine microorganism   Teseptimavirus T7   Lactobacillus johnsonii   Ancylostoma caninum   Ricinus communis   Mammalia   Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4 = ATCC 31821   Platycladus orientalis   Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1   environmental samples   Lentinula edodes   Cellulomonas gilvus ATCC 13127   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2   Listeria monocytogenes 10403S   Cyanophora paradoxa   Dionaea muscipula   Streptococcus suis SC149   Bienertia sinuspersici   Populus yunnanensis   Synechococcus sp. YX04-3   Strix varia   Bacillus mycoides DSM 2048   Lilium   Serratia inhibens PRI-2C   Abelmoschus esculentus   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Untypable str. 83332   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482   Paulownia fortunei   Trichoderma sp. 1 YW-2011   Aeromonas hydrophila NJ-35   Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789   Stigmatella aurantiaca DW4/3-1   Neosciurus carolinensis   Campylobacter concisus 13826   Asterias rubens   Sistrurus miliarius barbouri   Burkholderia dolosa AU0158   Streptococcus sanguinis SK36   Callinectes sapidus   Kentrophoros sp. H   Viola odorata   Morganella   Eucalyptus spp. mixed library   Tetraponera aethiops   Alternaria brassicae   Tannerella forsythia 92A2   Hordeum vulgare   Olindias sambaquiensis   Spongospora subterranea   Candida albicans   Sinorhizobium meliloti   Luteibacter   Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58   Conus zonatus   Populus tremula x Populus alba   Bemisia sp. Unknown_Th_13_12_S.lycopersicum   Pseudomonas sp. UK4   Conus caracteristicus   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1   Klebsiella phage ST405-OXA48phi1.1   Liquorilactobacillus nagelii   Nepenthes ventricosa x Nepenthes alata   Vertebrata   Meleagris gallopavo   Antidorcas marsupialis   Galloanserae   Vibrio harveyi   Vibrio vulnificus VV   Betacoronavirus sp.   Schistosoma japonicum   Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1   Myxobolus honghuensis   Mycoplasma gallisepticum S6   Emiliania huxleyi virus 207   Populus tomentosa   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a   Ixodes ricinus   Influenza A virus (A/New Caledonia/20-JY2/1999(H1N1))   Pomacea maculata   Andreprevotia sp. IGB-42   Pogonomyrmex rugosus   Saccharomyces cerevisiae EC1118   Bacillus cereus AH187   Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000   Nicotiana africana   Pachycladon exile   Blattella germanica   Naegleria gruberi   Agrostis capillaris   [Ruminococcus] gnavus   Saccharomyces cf. cerevisiae   Cervus elaphus elaphus   Citrullus lanatus   Bacteroides caccae   Desmodus rotundus   Alligator mississippiensis   Brenneria nigrifluens   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii   Fraxinus nigra   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. EC20120200   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis NCPPB 2581   Takifugu fasciatus   Foeniculum vulgare   Helicobacter hepaticus   Acanthamoeba polyphaga   Malassezia furfur   Exidia glandulosa HHB12029   Tetranychus urticae   Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 3916-CRO   Propionibacterium freudenreichii   Severe acute respiratory syndrome-related coronavirus   Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense PV20-2   Caretta caretta x Chelonia mydas   Alligator sinensis   Gelatoporia subvermispora   Leptospira interrogans   Chlamydia trachomatis   Oryctolagus sp. 'Rabbit_OD'   Ananas comosus var. bracteatus   prokaryotic environmental samples   Haptophyta   Synechococcus phage S-SSM7   Acanthaster planci   Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis G20   Geobacillus kaustophilus   Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans   Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra   Aves   Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426   Rickettsia massiliae MTU5   Paenibacillus sp.   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129   Orbicella annularis   Punica granatum   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10   Solanum tuberosum   Nitrosomonas ureae   Boiga irregularis   synthetic construct (code 12)   Naegleria sp. NGES2   Jaltomata herrerae   unidentified chimeric sequence   Gyrodactylus kobayashii   Plasmodium falciparum UGK 730.2   Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3-1042   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP22   Rhizobium cf. leguminosarum   Brochothrix thermosphacta   Homo sapiens/Mus musculus xenograft   Saccharina japonica   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. MG1655   Coxiella burnetii RSA 493   Methanothermococcus thermolithotrophicus DSM 2095   Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC   Hyalella azteca   Vairimorpha necatrix   Klebsiella pneumoniae UHKPC27   Oenothera elata   Bombus terrestris   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS   Bombyx mori   Micrurus fulvius   Ectocarpus siliculosus   Simulium damnosum s.l. Me1   Malus domestica   environmental samples   Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus   Cricetulus griseus   Anopheles culicifacies A   Camponotus fellah   Mycoplasma sp. enrichment culture   Influenza A virus (A/Wilson-Smith/1933(H1N1))   Tomato yellow leaf curl virus   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gelidum   Chaetoceros sp.   Dicentrarchus labrax   Coxiella burnetii   Francisella philomiragia   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819   Influenza A virus (A/Viet Nam/1203/2004(H5N1))   Anastrepha ludens   Trypanosoma cruzi cruzi   Papio hamadryas   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. 02-6679   Synechocystis sp.   Silurus glanis   Borreliella burgdorferi 297   Cicer arietinum   Campylobacter jejuni 10227   Oryctolagus cuniculus algirus   Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2   Podospora anserina   Galleria mellonella   Afipia carboxidovorans   Corallium rubrum   Serratia plymuthica   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382   Actinomycetia   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176   Bubalus bubalis bubalis   Tubastraea coccinea   environmental samples   Klebsiella variicola At-22   Ophiophagus hannah   Cupiennius salei   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP10   Tortispora caseinolytica   Tuber albidum   Epstein-barr virus strain p3hr-1   Platichthys flesus   Vibrio cholerae O1 str. VC91   Priestia megaterium DSM 319   Streptococcus uberis   Trypanosoma cruzi strain Esmeraldo   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii CC3269   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Moreau RDJ   Chlorocebus sabaeus   Hebomoia glaucippe   Euzebya tangerina   Halobacterium salinarum   Litomosoides sigmodontis   Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032   Trichomonas vaginalis G3   Citrobacter rodentium ICC168   Pseudomonas aeruginosa ATCC 15442   Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens   Amphistegina lobifera   Nepenthes rafflesiana   Capra hircus x Ovis aries   Bacillus toyonensis BCT-7112   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1   Orbicella faveolata   Candidatus Endoriftia persephone   Nicotiana sylvestris   Bothrops cotiara   Balneola vulgaris   Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C   Radix auricularia   Murine leukemia virus   Serratia marcescens   Lepeophtheirus salmonis   Diaphorina citri   Saccharopolyspora erythraea   Porphyromonas gingivalis W83   Chromatiales bacterium OalgGamma1   Heligmosomoides polygyrus bakeri   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40   Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus   Brucella anthropi ATCC 49188   Vulpes lagopus   Nannochloropsis gaditana CCMP526   Oryza sativa Indica Group   Delftia acidovorans SPH-1   hybrid   Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU927   Mollivirus sibericum   environmental samples   Giardia lamblia ATCC 50803   Nephila clavipes   Strongyloides venezuelensis   Latrodectus hesperus   Cancer irroratus   Brucella abortus str. 2308 A   Sulfurospirillum halorespirans DSM 13726   Osphranter rufus   Fusarium culmorum   Leptospirillum   Dioscorea alata   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila   Alternaria alternata   Chelodina longicollis   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum   Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus   Capra hircus   Gardnerella vaginalis   Citrobacter rodentium   Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005   Echis ocellatus   Pseudodiploria strigosa   Lepus europaeus   SARS coronavirus Sin3765V   Hepatitis C virus genotype 1   Kayvirus kay   Cricetidae   Pogostemon cablin   Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor str. N16961   Brassica oleracea var. capitata   Ecrobia   Madurella mycetomatis   Stenotrophomonas bentonitica   Dokdonia sp. MED134   Paraconiothyrium   Mycobacterium tuberculosis K   Leishmania guyanensis species complex   Aeropyrum pernix   Giardia intestinalis   Myrmica rubra   Clostridium tetani E88   freshwater sediment metagenome   Myxobolus wulii   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Culex quinquefasciatus Pel   Lactobacillus delbrueckii   Coffea eugenioides   Riptortus pedestris   Triticum aestivum   Acanthoscurria rondoniae   Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95   Tetratrichomonas gallinarum   Crassostrea gigas   Eucalyptus grandis   Thermochaetoides thermophila   Trypanosoma brucei brucei   Acinetobacter baumannii AB5075   Ursus arctos   Malaclemys terrapin   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis   Gallus gallus   Viridiplantae   Lentilactobacillus kefiri   Santalum album   Mycoplasmopsis bovis HB0801   Danio rerio   Cyanea capillata   Thermococcus eurythermalis   Schistosoma haematobium   Haberlea rhodopensis   Aspergillus giganteus   Sciuridae   Oryza longistaminata   Rickettsia slovaca 13-B   Oryza sativa   Candida tropicalis   Lactobacillus sp. Y10   Yersinia pestis CO92   Aspergillus terreus   Leishmania major strain Friedlin   Caballeronia mineralivorans   Chitinophaga pinensis   Millerozyma acaciae   Vicia faba   Pongo abelii   Sulfuritalea   Spirochaeta sp. ELBA   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-509   Crotalus horridus   Pteropus alecto   Macaca mulatta   uncultured environmental isolates   Amphiporus lactifloreus   Momordica cochinchinensis   Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25   Papaver somniferum   unclassified Thermococcus   Aspergillus fumigatus Af293   Sparus aurata   Brassica rapa   Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR   Bifidobacterium bifidum ATCC 29521 = JCM 1255 = DSM 20456   Saccharomyces cerevisiae   Danaus plexippus   Cloning vector pEGFP-C1   Sphingobium sp. AM   Candidatus Profftella armatura   Equus asinus africanus   Naja naja   Klebsiella pneumoniae BIDMC 40   Melioribacter roseus P3M-2   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis   Ostreococcus tauri   Nicotiana rustica   Mucilaginibacter   Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica   Nitrospira marina Nb-295   Linnemannia elongata AG-77   Mycobacterium tuberculosis M24   [Ruminococcus] gnavus ATCC 29149   Panthera leo   Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c   Phormidium rubidum A09DM   Scutigera coleoptrata   Pimephales promelas   Centruroides hentzi   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1H2O   Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense   Trifolium pratense   Arcobacter   Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160   Schmidtea mediterranea   Trichechus manatus   Ebolavirus   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129-B7   Streptomyces sp. MBT84   Thermosynechococcus vestitus BP-1   Vipera ammodytes ammodytes   Fusarium sp.   Lagomorpha   Penium margaritaceum   environmental samples   Avicennia officinalis   Taiwanofungus camphoratus   Influenza A virus (A/WSN/1933(H1N1))  

TISSUE(S): Liver

SUBMITTER: Akos Vegvari  

LAB HEAD: Ákos Vegvari

PROVIDER: PXD023300 | Pride | 2021-11-15

REPOSITORIES: Pride

Dataset's files

Source:
Action DRS
20200625_HF2_01_SA_TMT_F1.raw Raw
20200625_HF2_02_SA_TMT_F2.raw Raw
20200625_HF2_03_SA_TMT_F3.raw Raw
20200625_HF2_04_SA_TMT_F4.raw Raw
20200625_HF2_05_SA_TMT_F5.raw Raw
Items per page:
1 - 5 of 13

Similar Datasets

2017-01-01 | S-EPMC5619839 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC5957443 | BioStudies
1000-01-01 | S-EPMC5736694 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC6139032 | BioStudies
2013-03-02 | E-GEOD-43929 | ArrayExpress
2010-07-29 | E-GEOD-21149 | ArrayExpress
| GSE43929 | GEO
2022-02-10 | PXD017892 | Pride
2012-09-28 | E-GEOD-40719 | ArrayExpress
2020-02-10 | GSE129133 | GEO