Proteomics

Dataset Information

0

Evaluation and Optimization of High-Field Asymmetric Waveform Ion Mobility Spectrometry for Multiplexed Quantitative Site-specific N-glycoproteomics


ABSTRACT: The heterogeneity and complexity of glycosylation hinder the depth of site-specific glycoproteomics analysis. High-field asymmetric-waveform ion-mobility spectrometry (FAIMS) has shown to improve the scope of bottom-up proteomics. The benefits of FAIMS for quantitative N-glycoproteomics have not been investigated yet. In this work, we optimized FAIMS settings for N-glycopeptide identification, with or without the tandem mass tag (TMT) label. The optimized FAIMS approach significantly increased the identification of site-specific N-glycopeptides derived from the purified IgM protein or human lymphoma cells. We explored in detail the changes in FAIMS mobility caused by N-glycopeptides with different characteristics, including TMT labeling, charge state, glycan type, peptide sequence, glycan size and precursor m/z. Importantly, FAIMS also improved multiplexed N-glycopeptide quantification, both with the standard MS2 acquisition method and with our recently developed Glyco-SPS-MS3 method. The combination of FAIMS and Glyco-SPS-MS3 provided the highest quantitative accuracy and precision. Our results demonstrate the advantages of FAIMS for improved mass-spectrometry-based qualitative and quantitative N-glycoproteomics.

INSTRUMENT(S): Orbitrap Fusion Lumos

ORGANISM(S): Heterosigma akashiwo   Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7   Equus asinus africanus   Influenza A virus   Gigantopelta aegis   mixed culture metagenome   Deltacoronavirus PDCoV/USA/Illinois121/2014   Pachysolen tannophilus   Brucella sp.   Microbiota   Spiroplasma melliferum   Amphistegina lobifera   Lymnaea stagnalis   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris NZ9000   Mytilus edulis   Cavia porcellus   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus   Penicillium rubens   uncultured microorganism   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150   Plethodon shermani   Sorghum bicolor x Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium   Neurospora crassa OR74A   Enterococcus mundtii CRL35   Equus hydruntinus   Camelidae   Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)   Felis catus   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/Saga4/2009/JP   Trichomonas gallinae   Clostridium phage c-st   Synechococcus sp. BL107   Toxoplasma gondii CtCo5   Porphyromonas gingivalis W83   Pseudomonas phage EL   Nephila clavipes   Piscirickettsia salmonis AUSTRAL-005   Bacillus cereus F837/76   Bacteria incertae sedis   Azumapecten farreri   Mycobacterium sp. GN-10803   Escherichia coli K-12   Acinetobacter baumannii AB5075   Morchella importuna   Thalassiosira oceanica   Methanoculleus sp. 10   Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera   Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB   Lagomorpha   Propionibacterium freudenreichii   Rhodopseudomonas palustris   Petunia x hybrida   Tetraponera aethiops   Rehmannia glutinosa   Taiwanofungus camphoratus   Anaerostipes caccae L1-92   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. Kazusa   Dichocoenia stokesii   SARS coronavirus Sin3765V   Desulforapulum autotrophicum HRM2   Oryctolagus cuniculus cuniculus   Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706   uncultured Phormidium sp.   Streptococcus oralis   Gnathostoma spinigerum   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii VNI   Moraxella catarrhalis   Betaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_02_64_14   Lasiodiplodia theobromae   Helianthus annuus   Burkholderia sp. 2332   Modestobacter marinus BC501   Plum pox virus   Bothrops insularis   Candidatus Glomeribacter   Ursus arctos   Acinetobacter sp.   Rhododendron hainanense   Leishmania braziliensis   Crassostrea hongkongensis   Macaca fascicularis   Noccaea caerulescens   Naja naja   Shewanella baltica   Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50   Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare   Neoseiulus barkeri   Carboxydothermus ferrireducens DSM 11255   Wolbachia pipientis wMelCS   Triticum monococcum subsp. monococcum   Trichoderma reesei QM6a   Vibrio cyclitrophicus 1F53   Brassica oleracea   Naja oxiana   unclassified Azonexus   Sinorhizobium americanum   Peromyscus eremicus   Loxodonta africana   Macrophomina phaseolina   Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6   Fragaria x ananassa   Euphorbia characias   Sinopodophyllum hexandrum   Toxoplasma gondii GT1   Neopyropia yezoensis   Paeniclostridium sordellii ATCC 9714   Frankia coriariae   Bos indicus   Spheniscus demersus   Fraxinus nigra   Mycoplasma hominis ATCC 23114   Bacteria   Gammarus pulex   Neisseria meningitidis MC58   Streptococcus pneumoniae R6   Glycine max x Glycine soja   Physcomitrella   Plasmodium cynomolgi strain B   Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima   Vibrio natriegens NBRC 15636 = ATCC 14048 = DSM 759   Archaea   Clostridium   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30   Antheraea pernyi   Acesta excavata   Lolium perenne   Cervus nippon nippon   Malaclemys terrapin   Carica papaya   Saccharum hybrid cultivar   Phaeobacter sp. MED193   Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323   Lysiphlebus fabarum   Chenopodium quinoa   Prevotella ruminicola 23   Eukaryota   Paracatenula sp. 'standrea' Elba   Eimeria tenella   Bacteroides fragilis NCTC 9343   Bemisia tabaci   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359   Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum   Antarctonemertes valida   Streptococcus dysgalactiae   Durusdinium trenchii   Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1   Tuber magnatum   Python bivittatus   Panax ginseng   Human herpesvirus 5 strain AD169   Coxsackievirus B3   Carnobacterium divergens   Elephas maximus   Salmonella phage SPN3US   Gallus gallus   Acanthoscurria geniculata   artificial sequences   Legionella pneumophila   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum str. 9184   Rhodococcus jostii RHA1   Avena sativa   Bothrops neuwiedi   Haloferax volcanii   Bacillus thuringiensis   Lactobacillus johnsonii N6.2   Camelus dromedarius   Nitrospira moscoviensis   Toxoplasma gondii RH   Candidatus Riegeria   Paraescarpia cf. echinospica   Dirofilaria immitis   Selaginella moellendorffii   Cyprinodon variegatus   Pogostemon cablin   Gossypium robinsonii   Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens   Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294   Pseudoalteromonas sp. CF6-2   Ciona robusta   Corynebacterium glutamicum   Olavius algarvensis   synthetic construct   Willaertia magna   Methermicoccus shengliensis DSM 18856   Bacillus mycoides DSM 2048   [Ruminococcus] gnavus   Steinernema carpocapsae   Streptococcus pyogenes ABC020006030   Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici   Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1   Rickettsia massiliae MTU5   Pseudoalteromonas sp. D41   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ATCC 14917 = JCM 1149 = CGMCC 1.2437   Cellana toreuma   Canis lupus   Schizosaccharomyces pombe   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii CC3269   gut metagenome   Lactococcus phage   Architeuthis dux   Alphainfluenzavirus   Gossypium hirsutum   Montastraea cavernosa   Opisthorchis viverrini   Morganella   Treponema denticola ATCC 35405   Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003   Salmo trutta trutta   Saccharum sp.   Helicobacter pylori 26695-1   Yersinia ruckeri   Acheta domesticus   Gadus morhua   Martes martes   Anguilla anguilla   Populus cathayana   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168-BN148   Mammut americanum   Cicer arietinum   Euzebya tangerina   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae Vc2   Pygoscelis adeliae   Crocuta   Cryptosporidium andersoni   Castor   Dioscorea oppositifolia   Nerodia clarkii   Candida dubliniensis CD36   Streptococcus pneumoniae D39   Candida parapsilosis CDC317   Japanese encephalitis virus   Prochlorococcus sp.   Cupiennius salei   Spongospora subterranea   Taeniopygia guttata   Gammarus fossarum   Cupriavidus metallidurans   Perkinsus marinus   Helicobacter pylori E48   Samia ricini   Helicobacter pylori 26695   Nothobranchius furzeri   Ceratopteris richardii   Candidatus Midichloriaceae   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Untypable str. 83332   Coprococcus sp. ART55/1   Neptuniibacter caesariensis   Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex   Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464   Chaetodon lunulatus   Loxosceles intermedia   Clostridioides difficile 630   Streptomyces griseorubens   Brachylophosaurus canadensis   Brevibacterium casei   Chlamydia trachomatis   Eulimnogammarus cyaneus   Viridiplantae   Symbiodinium sp. ex Acropora millepora   Mollivirus sibericum   Tamias striatus   Lactococcus cremoris   Dreissena polymorpha   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens   Acetivibrio thermocellus DSM 1313   Dichomitus squalens   Naja haje   Nicotiana maritima   Cairina moschata   Yersinia pestis   Acanthaster planci   Alces alces   Myzus persicae persicae   Desulfurella amilsii   Danio rerio   Panagrolaimus   Calicophoron daubneyi   Thiobacillus denitrificans ATCC 25259   unidentified chimeric sequence   Klebsiella aerogenes   Naja mossambica   Globicatella sanguinis   Leishmania guyanensis species complex   Desulforamulus reducens MI-1   Euterpe oleracea   Mycobacterium marinum   Eudiplozoon nipponicum   Piper nigrum   Rousettus aegyptiacus   Larimichthys crocea   Pinus taeda   Salegentibacter sp. Hel_I_6   Emiliania huxleyi CCMP371   Zoanthus sp.   Oomycota   Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239   Aliivibrio fischeri   Citrus maxima   Lilium   Cercospora armoraciae   Pachycladon cheesemanii   Xenopsylla cheopis   Buchnera aphidicola (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Hyphomicrobium denitrificans ATCC 51888   Escherichia coli   Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum H10   Schlechtendalia chinensis   Leishmania   Spirometra erinaceieuropaei   Candida albicans   Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila   Saccharomycopsis capsularis   Sordaria macrospora k-hell   Streptomyces sp. MBT42   Cytomegalovirus sp.   Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403   Pistacia vera   Mycoplasma sp. enrichment culture   Lithobius forficatus   Meleagris gallopavo   Mycobacterium tuberculosis   Helicoverpa armigera armigera   Thermochaetoides thermophila   uncultured marine microorganism   Trypanosoma erneyi   Streptococcus uberis   Luteibacter   Ferroplasma   Syntrophomonas wolfei   Oryza barthii   Citrus sinensis   Ciona intestinalis   Streptococcus agalactiae   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA6140   Nematostella vectensis   Amblyomma   Ovis aries musimon   Bacillus pseudomycoides DSM 12442   Sepia officinalis   Rhizoctonia solani AG-1   Daphnia magna   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325   Mycoplasmopsis bovis HB0801   Linum usitatissimum   Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis   Caryophyllales   Didelphis virginiana   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287   Fusobacterium nucleatum   Melioribacter roseus P3M-2   Venturia pyrina   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens   Taraxacum sp.   Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720   Hypotermes   Limnobacter thiooxidans   Tetronarce californica   Acinetobacter nosocomialis   Anaerotignum neopropionicum DSM 3847   Clostridium tetani E88   Streptococcus pneumoniae   Aplysia californica   Rupicapra pyrenaica   Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis   Candidatus Profftella armatura   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi   Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii DSM 6115   Spongiibacter nanhainus   Agkistrodon piscivorus   Vulpes vulpes   Desulfovibrio sp. G11   Cynomolgus macaque cytomegalovirus strain Mauritius   Abyssorchomene distinctus   Sulfuritalea   Phoenix dactylifera   Pectobacterium zantedeschiae   Debaryomyces fabryi   Aeromonas hydrophila NJ-35   Heterorhabditis megidis   Ophrys x arachnitiformis subsp. archipelagi   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312   Burkholderia cenocepacia H111   Trypanosoma   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC310F   Equidae   Nepenthes rafflesiana   Python molurus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP22   Cancer irroratus   Haptophyta   Dionaea muscipula   Pinctada fucata   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SDT1291   Dorea longicatena DSM 13814   Myotis lucifugus   Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar El Tor str. N16961   Dorea formicigenerans   Roseobacter sp. MED193   Ictalurus punctatus   Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7 = ATCC 23350   Syntrophus aciditrophicus SB   Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402   Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48   Sophora alopecuroides   Cannabis sativa   Vipera ammodytes ammodytes   Dinothrombium   Lentilactobacillus kefiri   Flavivirus   Cricetulus griseus   Monilinia laxa   Staphylococcus sp. KDM4   Polynucleobacter asymbioticus   Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090   Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303   Sulfurimonas denitrificans   Macrophomina phaseolina MS6   Campylobacter concisus UNSWCD   Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2   Medicago truncatula   Paulownia fortunei   Schizosaccharomyces pombe OY26   Histoplasma capsulatum   Bordetella parapertussis 12822   Plutella xylostella   Radix auricularia   Oenothera glazioviana   Pseudomonas fluorescens PF5   Eucalyptus grandis   Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76   Veillonella dispar   Gasterosteus aculeatus   Toxoplasma gondii PRU   Prorocentrum donghaiense   Ophrys garganica   Salmo sp.   Faecalibacterium duncaniae   Caballeronia mineralivorans   Strongyloides venezuelensis   Candida albicans SC5314   Mentha spicata   Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5   Lutra lutra   Pongo sp.   Cynodon dactylon   Viscum album   Acinetobacter baumannii 44298_5   Antidorcas marsupialis   Klebsiella pneumoniae 342   Aspergillus sydowii   Staphylococcus xylosus   Leptospirillum   Norovirus   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200   Tuber aestivum   Cenchrus americanus   Conus frigidus   Oryctolagus sp. 'Rabbit_OD'   Camellia sinensis   Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans   Aspergillus fumigatus Af293   Ricinus communis   Cercopithecidae   Arabidopsis   Synechococcus phage S-SSM7   Listeria monocytogenes HCC23   Crocuta crocuta   Mycobacterium tuberculosis GM 1503   Thermoclostridium stercorarium   Apis mellifera mellifera   Quercus ilex subsp. ilex   Anaeromyces   Gelatoporia subvermispora   Asterias rubens   Apis mellifera ligustica   Tannerella forsythia 92A2   Sulfurospirillum halorespirans DSM 13726   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168   Theobroma cacao   Sylvicapra grimmia   Erysiphe pisi   Plasmodium sp. pBT9   Galleria mellonella   Vicia faba   Eulimnogammarus vittatus   Solenopsis invicta   Ovis   Canis lupus familiaris   Oreochromis mossambicus   Tremarctos ornatus   Stegodyphus mimosarum   Oryctolagus cuniculus   Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426   Afipia carboxidovorans   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum JDM1   Haemonchus contortus   Listeria phage A118   Oryza longistaminata   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv   Acinetobacter sp. SA01   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S   Apis mellifera   Phlebotomus papatasi   Lontra canadensis   Liquorilactobacillus nagelii   Wheat dwarf virus - [Taiyuan]   Eriocheir sinensis   Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium ATCC 25291   Thermosynechococcus vestitus BP-1   Ceratonova shasta   Paraconiothyrium   Synechococcus sp. CC9311   Saccharomyces uvarum   Trichomonas vaginalis   Mycobacterium avium 100   Sanghuangporus   Streptomyces lividans TK24   Plasmodium falciparum 58.1   Nannochloropsis oceanica strain IMET1   Epstein-barr virus strain p3hr-1   Skeletonema dohrnii   Vibrio sp. 57B112Y11   Diaphorina citri   Physalis angulata   Physcomitrium patens   Anopheles stephensi   environmental samples   Mus musculus musculus x Mus musculus castaneus   Drosophila melanogaster   Acanthoscurria rondoniae   Clostridia   Muridae   Plasmodium berghei   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116   Bacillus licheniformis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP7   Streptomyces sp. SirexAA-E   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 5579   Pseudomonas aeruginosa SJTD-1   Equus asinus   Phytophthora infestans T30-4   Takifugu fasciatus   Aves   Saccharum spp. complex hybrid   Teleogryllus oceanicus   Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 3916-CRO   Hydra vulgaris   Dengue virus   Methanosarcinales archaeon   Helicobacter pylori H13-1   Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131   Francisella hispaniensis   Capra pyrenaica   Trichoderma sp. 1 YW-2011   Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata   Apium graveolens   Aspergillus nidulans TN02A3   Fraxinus mandshurica   Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335   Microplitis mediator   Ecrobia maritima   Ensifer adhaerens   Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1   Ursus maritimus   Taenia solium   HBV genotype D   Malus baccata   Pseudoliparis swirei   Triticum aestivum   Naja subfulva   Amblyomma cajennense   Betainfluenzavirus   Methylorubrum extorquens PA1   Lonicera japonica   Streptomyces scabiei 87.22   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cucumerinum   Dehalococcoides mccartyi BTF08   Severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2   Mucuna sempervirens   Clostridium butyricum DSM 10702   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CG1   Dendroaspis angusticeps   Octopus vulgaris   Pseudomonas sp. TDA1   Nicotiana repanda   Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357   Pinus sylvestris   Flavobacterium columnare   Hyphomicrobium sp. MC8b   Amaranthus tricolor   Ampulex compressa   Nicotiana bonariensis   Scolopendra morsitans   Lingula anatina   Actinoplanes sp. SE50/110   Nicotiana benthamiana   Anser cygnoides   Puccinia triticina   Populus yunnanensis   Lama glama   Diplonema papillatum   Sitobion avenae   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni   Leptospira interrogans   unclassified Marseilleviridae   Naegleria gruberi   Vibrio cholerae O1 str. VC91   Metopolophium dirhodum   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae J   Epinephelus coioides   Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N1)   Vibrio cholerae   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803   biofilm metagenome   Anaerococcus hydrogenalis DSM 7454   Thermococcus gammatolerans   Stichodactyla haddoni   Antheraea mylitta   Clostridium botulinum F str. Langeland   Trifolium pratense   Acanthamoeba polyphaga   Jaltomata herrerae   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448   Ixodes ricinus   Influenza A virus (A/WSN/1933(H1N1))   Giardia sp.   Paucilactobacillus suebicus   Leishmania infantum JPCM5   Francisella philomiragia   Vibrio vulnificus VV   prokaryotic environmental samples   Mucilaginibacter   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1   Corucia zebrata   Clematis terniflora   Candidatus Thiosymbion oneisti   Murine hepatitis virus strain A59   Afrohybanthus enneaspermus   Minona ileanae   [Candida] glabrata   Tenebrio molitor   Scophthalmus maximus   Breviolum minutum   Bothrops leucurus   Silurus glanis   Cassiopea xamachana   Dictyostelium discoideum AX4   Coilia nasus   Gammarus roeselii   cf. Chlorella sp.   Paenibacillus amylolyticus   Gossypium   thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203   Serendipita vermifera 'subsp. bescii'   Oryctolagus cuniculus algirus   Serratia phage JS26   Olavius algarvensis sulfate-reducing endosymbiont   Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense PV20-2   Campylobacter jejuni   Fusarium culmorum   Hypoxis hemerocallidea   Sistrurus miliarius barbouri   Pachycladon novaezelandiae   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans   Chlamydia trachomatis E/C599   Palaemon carinicauda   Musa ABB Group   Stylophora pistillata   Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130   Cladocopium goreaui   Dasypogon diadema   Desulfovibrio ferrophilus   Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii   Faustovirus   Leishmania major strain Friedlin   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M29   Hepatitis C virus genotype 1   Frankia alni   Aspergillus wentii   Babesia canis   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes   Flavobacterium johnsoniae   Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102   Streptococcus mutans 19   Staphylococcus lugdunensis N920143   Triatoma dimidiata   Neomegalonema perideroedes   Tyrannosaurus rex   Shewanella oneidensis MR-1   Musa acuminata subsp. acuminata   HIV-1 vector pNL4-3   Clostridium cellulovorans   environmental samples   Ustilago maydis   Saturnispora dispora   Meyerozyma guilliermondii   Histomonas meleagridis   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363   Fusarium graminearum PH-1   Cyclotella cryptica   Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu   Laodelphax striatellus   Astacus astacus   Viola inconspicua   Alternaria alternata   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cerro   Echis ocellatus   Vaccinia virus WR   Cannabis   Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69   Amblyomma americanum   Eucalyptus   Pinus nigra   Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis   Heterocephalus glaber   Nicotiana sylvestris   Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM   Microbacterium sp. LEw-1055   Coprococcus eutactus   Zalophus californianus   [Candida] boidinii   Myxococcus xanthus DZ2   Nepenthes ventricosa x Nepenthes alata   Spiroplasma melliferum KC3   Quercus suber   Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis G20   Lolium arundinaceum   environmental samples   Delftia acidovorans SPH-1   Enhydra lutris nereis   Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo   Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586   Actinomycetospora chiangmaiensis DSM 45062   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP13   Thermococcus eurythermalis   Syntrophus aciditrophicus   Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1   Scylla paramamosain   uncultured Clostridium sp.   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis str. Ravenel   Rhizobium sp. CIAT652   Tomato yellow leaf curl virus   Lactobacillus johnsonii   Sciuridae   Rattus rattus   Staphylococcus cohnii   Brenneria nigrifluens   Elymus sibiricus   Halomonas sp. HL-48   Ananas comosus var. bracteatus   Allexis   Hediste diversicolor   Latilactobacillus curvatus   Rhipicephalus sanguineus complex sp. ME-2011   Vibrio anguillarum   Brochothrix thermosphacta   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis   Tannerella forsythia   Antheraea assamensis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Pasteur 1173P2   Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense   Ruegeria pomeroyi   Mus musculus x Rattus norvegicus   Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis   methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus azoricus (Menez Gwen)   Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1   environmental samples   Streptococcus agalactiae FSL S3-026   Ecrobia ventrosa   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482   Salvelinus namaycush   Rickettsia slovaca 13-B   Xenopus laevis   Moringa oleifera   Coffea canephora   Avicennia   Corynebacteriales   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv_2009   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG str. Moreau RDJ   Bjerkandera adusta   Trichuris muris   Agrobacterium fabrum str. C58   Anas platyrhynchos   Mangifera indica   Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262   Phytophthora infestans   Aeropyrum pernix K1   Bombus terrestris   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14   Naja annulifera   Struthio camelus   unclassified Bacillarnavirus   Strigomonas culicis   Herbaspirillum seropedicae   Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Aequorea victoria   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU   Trypanosoma cruzi strain Esmeraldo   Trichinella spiralis   Poterioochromonas malhamensis   Nymphicus hollandicus   Geobacillus kaustophilus   Human papillomavirus type 16   Brachypodium distachyon   Citrobacter rodentium ICC168   Priestia megaterium DSM 319   Neospora caninum   Mammuthus sp.   Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129-B7   Oryzias latipes   Fagus grandifolia   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300   Nanger dama mhorr   Panthera leo   Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila   Thalassiosira cf. oceanica   Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021   Leishmania donovani BPK282A1   Toxoplasma gondii ME49   Photinus pyralis   Crocosphaera subtropica ATCC 51142   Klebsiella pneumoniae BIDMC 40   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(f)   Pseudomonas syringae   HIV-1 M:B_HXB2R   Blastocystis   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-506   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 19606 = CIP 70.34 = JCM 6841   marmosets   Saccharomyces cerevisiae BY4741   Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A   Tilletia indica   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum WCFS1   Vitis hybrid cultivar   Nosema ceranae   Naja nigricollis   Liquorilactobacillus hordei   Aspergillus fumigatus   Nicotiana gossei   Ruminiclostridium papyrosolvens DSM 2782   Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335   Toxoplasma gondii GAB3-2007-GAL-DOM9   Klebsiella pneumoniae JH1   Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032   Viruses   Leishmania donovani   Giardia lamblia ATCC 50803   Sistrurus catenatus   Thelohanellus kitauei   Pyrococcus abyssi   Dictyostelia   Synechococcus sp.   Bactrocera dorsalis   Crotalus durissus terrificus   Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis   Lasius niger   Cuon alpinus   Vulpes lagopus   Chlamydomonas reinhardtii   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1026b   Lactobacillus delbrueckii   Venturia inaequalis   Nicotiana langsdorffii   Plasmodium yoelii   Mus musculus wagneri   Momordica cochinchinensis   Xanthomonas citri pv. glycines str. 8ra   Lactobacillus crispatus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435   Bothrops asper   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a   SARS bat coronavirus   Pseudomonas aeruginosa str. E2UoS   Catalpa fargesii   Cyprinus carpio   Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3-1042   Corynebacterium glutamicum K051   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum   Dialister   Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans   Nostoc sp.   Norovirus Hu/GII.4/MI001/2011/USA   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. A130   Tuwongella immobilis   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-B   Xenopus tropicalis   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 927   marine sediment bacterium ISA-3146   Acinetobacter baylyi ADP1   Takydromus sexlineatus   Petunia   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP10   Lingulodinium   Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578   environmental samples   Tradescantia spathacea   Nakazawaea wickerhamii   glacier metagenome   Mustela sp.   Ganoderma lucidum   Capsicum annuum var. annuum   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus   Vibrio campbellii ATCC BAA-1116   Ambrosiozyma philentoma   Qipengyuania flava   Candida dubliniensis   Campylobacter concisus 13826   Bacillus methanolicus   Aiptasia   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica   Hominidae   Riptortus pedestris   Vibrio fluvialis   Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR   Apostasia shenzhenica   Latrodectus hesperus   Cytophaga hutchinsonii   Callinectes sapidus   Fusarium sp.   Leucoraja erinacea   Mouse mammary tumor virus   Nicotiana alata   Phoca largha   Nephotettix cincticeps   Angiostrongylus vasorum   Pimephales promelas   Cellulomonas fimi   sludge granule bacterium 1   Klebsiella phage ST405-OXA48phi1.1   Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC   Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus   Musa AAB Group   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NN50   Deinococcus radiodurans R1   Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107   Cervus nippon hortulorum   Bacteroides fragilis 638R   Panine betaherpesvirus 2   Nezara viridula   uncultured bacterium   Plasmodium berghei ANKA   Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc   Schizosaccharomyces pombe DM3650   Dunaliella salina   Cytomegalovirus   Axis axis   Brucella abortus   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis   Siphoviridae   Staphylococcus sp. 1   Phormidium sp. OSCR   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H   Pituophis melanoleucus   Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CS-509   Salmo salar   Apis mellifera pomonella   Botrytis cinerea B05.10   Vaccinia virus   Roseburia hominis A2-183   Melopsittacus undulatus   Eryx colubrinus loveridgei   Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232   Mycoplasma gallisepticum S6   Aedes albopictus   HIV-1 M:G_PT919   Laurasiatheria   Ectocarpus siliculosus   Human herpesvirus 8 strain rKSHV.219   Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176-UMCW9   Santalum album   Podospora anserina S mat+   Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola   Ovis aries   Sulfurospirillum cavolei NBRC 109482   Marmota monax   Kentrophoros sp. H   Anisakis simplex complex   Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-   Tribolium castaneum   Bacillus subtilis   Medicago sativa   Stigmatella aurantiaca DW4/3-1   soil bacterium TS1114R   Human herpesvirus 4 strain B95-8   Sarcoptes scabiei   Plasmodium vivax Sal-1   Heloderma suspectum suspectum   Tomato spotted wilt orthotospovirus   Picrorhiza kurrooa   Streptomyces avidinii   Nitrosomonas europaea ATCC 19718   Candida parapsilosis   Cingulata   Methanosarcina mazei Go1   Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904   Aspergillus niger   Podospora   Pedobacter sp.   Crotalus adamanteus   Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987   Haemophilus haemolyticus   Polynucleobacter asymbioticus QLW-P1DMWA-1   Crotalus horridus   Olea europaea   Phaeodactylum tricornutum   Nosema apis   Homo sapiens/Mus musculus xenograft   Malassezia globosa   Pseudomonas sp.   Skeletonema marinoi   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. LT2   Tospovirus kiwifruit/YXW/2014   Murine leukemia virus isolates   Beauveria bassiana   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC 43816   Polaribacter marinivivus   Hendra virus horse/Australia/Hendra/1994   Citrullus lanatus   Agaricus bisporus   Streptococcus agalactiae serogroup V   Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168 = ATCC 700819   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3   Pseudomonas weihenstephanensis   Panicum virgatum   Mahonia   Sinapis alba   Shigella dysenteriae   Rhizorhabdus wittichii   Streptococcus mutans   Juglans regia   Lacticaseibacillus casei str. Zhang   Debaryomyces hansenii var. hansenii   Cupriavidus basilensis   Penicilliopsis zonata   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman   Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B   Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis SK1249   Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4 = ATCC 31821   Hadrurus spadix   Prunus avium   environmental samples   Peromyscus leucopus   Ascaris suum   Tursiops truncatus truncatus   Enterobacter cloacae   Moorella thermoacetica ATCC 39073   Rathayibacter toxicus   Kryptolebias marmoratus   Porphyridium purpureum   Carya cathayensis   Cupriavidus metallidurans CH34   Cyanistes caeruleus   Megaloceros giganteus   Raoultella sp.   Chlorella sp. FC2 IITG   Aedes aegypti densovirus   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans   Schmidtea mediterranea   Medicago truncatula var. truncatula   Nicotiana quadrivalvis   Cowpox virus (Brighton Red)   Vigna mungo   Agrostis stolonifera   Nicotiana longiflora   Bathymodiolus thermophilus   Valsa mali   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis   Mycobacteroides abscessus   Tetranychus urticae   Cedrela fissilis   Dickeya solani   Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132   Clostridium autoethanogenum   Aspergillus terreus NIH2624   Mizuhopecten yessoensis   Colobus guereza   Human gammaherpesvirus 4   Pyricularia oryzae   Entamoeba histolytica   Lepeophtheirus salmonis   Halobacterium   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae   Neisseria meningitidis   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KP5-1   Mustela putorius furo   Vibrio cholerae V52   Linnemannia elongata AG-77   Oncorhynchus tshawytscha   Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus   bioreactor sludge metagenome   Rickettsia conorii subsp. raoultii   Brucella anthropi ATCC 49188   Amphibalanus amphitrite   Rhynchocyon petersi   Nicotiana rustica   Lobaria pulmonaria   Giardia intestinalis   Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010   Vitis riparia   Strix varia   Pogonomyrmex rugosus   Acipenser   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum   Arachis hypogaea   Nostoc sp. FB71   Anneissia japonica   Enchytraeus crypticus   Giardia lamblia P15   Cutibacterium acnes SK137   Prunus dulcis   Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110   environmental samples   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus   Meles meles   Borreliella burgdorferi 297   Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum 20Z   Mesocricetus auratus   Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum str. Cad16   Tupavirus   Dendrobium huoshanense   Enterococcus faecalis str. Symbioflor 1   Streptomyces sp.   Acetivibrio thermocellus   Saccharum hybrid cultivar SP80-3280   Bacillus cereus   Streptococcus pyogenes   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont   Orthopoxvirus   Balneola vulgaris   Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407   Drosophila pseudoobscura   Mycobacterium tuberculosis SP1   Trypanosoma brucei   Talaromyces funiculosus NCIM1228   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. W3110   uncultured environmental isolates   Desulfoluna spongiiphila   Nannochloropsis gaditana   Nostoc flagelliforme   Mytilus edulis/galloprovincialis MCLGV-2007   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017   Pythium sp. PV So7   Cupriavidus necator N-1   Spodoptera frugiperda   Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica   Bacillus toyonensis BCT-7112   Lynx lynx   Plasmodium falciparum NF135/5.C10   Thermochaetoides thermophila DSM 1495   Candidatus Electronema   Culex pipiens pipiens   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18   Planctopirus limnophila DSM 3776   Lacrimispora saccharolytica   Nitrospinae   Herpesvirales   Abelmoschus esculentus   Firmicutes   Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126   Homo   Komagataella pastoris   [Pennisetum] glaucum subsp. monodii   Human betaherpesvirus 5   Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont   Francisella orientalis FNO12   Human coronavirus HKU1   Anacardium occidentale   Haemaphysalis longicornis   Severe acute respiratory syndrome-related coronavirus   Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C   Tapirus terrestris   Naja pallida   Ovis canadensis mexicana   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A   Sulfurospirillum multivorans DSM 12446   Campylobacter jejuni 10186   Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. Hildenborough   Corynebacterium diphtheriae   Chlorocebus aethiops aethiops   Amphimedon   Escherichia phage T7   Passer hispaniolensis   Vaccinia virus Western Reserve   Streptomyces lincolnensis   Semliki Forest virus   Nicotiana glauca   Leishmania tropica   Papaver somniferum   Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20   Lachancea kluyveri   Anastrepha ludens   Osphranter rufus   Proteus mirabilis HI4320   Apostichopus japonicus   Zingiber officinale   Thymallus thymallus   Pyricularia oryzae P131   Photobacterium profundum SS9   Saccharina japonica   Pseudomonas putida   Capsicum frutescens   Aspergillus fischeri   Leishmania mexicana MHOM/GT/2001/U1103   Rahnella aquatilis   Pichia fermentans   Nicotiana paniculata   Metallosphaera   Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris   Amphibia   Caprinae   rhizosphere soil bacteria ensemble   Scutigera coleoptrata   Coffea arabica   Pseudomonas ogarae   Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 = FACHB-418   'Phaseolus vulgaris' phytoplasma   Norovirus Hu/GII/JP/2015/GII.P17_GII.17/Kawasaki308   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis K-10   Orthomyxoviridae   Nicotiana clevelandii   Trypanosoma dionisii   Olindias sambaquiensis   Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium   Staphylococcus saprophyticus   Lactuca sativa   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18   Piaractus mesopotamicus   Candida tropicalis MYA-3404   Lactococcus lactis   Giardia   Eucalyptus globulus   Strigamia maritima   Papio hamadryas   Cupriavidus pinatubonensis JMP134   Riftia pachyptila   Nelumbo nucifera subsp. nucifera   Clostridioides difficile   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii   Tetrastichus   Legionella   human metagenome   Microcystis aeruginosa PCC 7806   Microcystis aeruginosa   Amphora coffeiformis   Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835   Rupicapra rupicapra   Gyrodactylus kobayashii   Helicobacter hepaticus   Tachaea chinensis   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18   Nemopilema nomurai   Merluccius bilinearis   Hebomoia glaucippe   Frankia alni ACN14a   Bos grunniens   Lolium perenne subsp. perenne   Craterostigmus tasmanianus   Allomyrina   Litoricola marina   Rosaceae   Takydromus wolteri   Pseudomonas aeruginosa   soil metagenome   Saccostrea glomerata   Mycoplasma pneumoniae   Pangasianodon hypophthalmus   Nothrotheriops shastensis   Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel   Pseudomonas putida F1   Bicyclus anynana   Algoriphagus marincola HL-49   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01   Sordaria macrospora   Simulium damnosum s.l. Me1   Herpes simplex virus unknown type   Allochromatium vinosum DSM 180   Tetrahymena thermophila CU428   Hadronyche infensa   Cervus elaphus   Bacteroides fragilis   Dugesia japonica   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1   Actinomycetia   Conus geographus   Modiolus kurilensis   Calloselasma rhodostoma   Mammalia   Equus caballus   Ursus deningeri   Conus betulinus   Acromyrmex echinatior   Influenza A virus (A/New Caledonia/20-JY2/1999(H1N1))   Plasmodium falciparum Mad71/Papua New Guinea   Nilaparvata lugens   Naegleria fowleri   Mycobacterium tuberculosis EAI/OSDD271   Colinus virginianus   Babjeviella inositovora   Bos taurus   Stenotrophomonas bentonitica   Cervus elaphus kansuensis   Populus trichocarpa   Pyricularia oryzae B157   Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243   Carassius carassius   Escherichia coli Nissle 1917   Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS   Hippoglossus stenolepis   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044   West Nile virus   other sequences   Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos   Tropilaelaps mercedesae   Alternaria tomato   Capsicum annuum   Trichoplusia ni   Marthasterias glacialis   Litoditis marina   Gardnerella vaginalis   Hermarchus sp. HER2   Millerozyma acaciae   Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra NCIMB 2033 = ATCC BAA-314   Saccharomyces mikatae IFO 1815   Burkholderia ubonensis MSMB22   Lactobacillus   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS   Bacillus cereus AH187   Potato leafroll virus   Trichoderma reesei QM9414   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus   Shigella flexneri 5a str. M90T   Emiliania   Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978   Paradendryphiella salina   Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 = DSM 16493   Drosophila montana   Bifidobacterium bifidum ATCC 29521 = JCM 1255 = DSM 20456   Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii SL3/3   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002   Argulus foliaceus   Malassezia sympodialis   Picea abies   Aspergillus flavus var. flavus   Dehalobacter restrictus   Mimiviridae   Octopodiformes   Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277   Pseudomonas putida KT2440   Pseudomonas fluorescens   Pandanus amaryllifolius   Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705   Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 = FACHB-805   Macaca nemestrina   Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener   Dactylorhiza   Exidia glandulosa HHB12029   Peterozyma xylosa   Penicillium oxalicum   Elaeis guineensis   Conus striatus   Phytophthora capsici LT1534   Clonorchis sinensis   Verticillium longisporum   Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843   Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus   Pteropus alecto   Murine leukemia virus   Methanothrix   Bordetella pertussis   Desmodus rotundus   Equus sp.   Ustilago maydis virus P4   Rhizobium cf. leguminosarum   Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC 10331   Urechis unicinctus   Klebsiella variicola At-22   Palaemonetes sp. common grass shrimp associated circular virus   Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes CECT 5344   Telmatactis   Enterococcus faecalis   Escherichia phage vB_EcoP_SU10   Brassica napus   Geobacillus stearothermophilus   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375   Eimeria acervulina   wood decay metagenome   Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176   Planococcus halocryophilus Or1   Human alphaherpesvirus 1   environmental samples   unidentified marine bacterioplankton   Lentibacter algarum   Chara australis   Dictyostelium discoideum   Sus scrofa domesticus   Capsicum chinense x Capsicum frutescens   Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. mongolica   Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95   Dioscorea alata   Mylodon darwinii   Leishmania donovani Ld 2001   Rickettsia akari   Botrytis cinerea   Lasionycta albinuda   Catharanthus roseus var. roseus   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae   Candidatus Pelagibacter sp.   Strawberry leafy fruit phytoplasma   Leishmania chagasi   unclassified Thermococcus   Saccharum officinarum   Tursiops truncatus   Heligmosomoides polygyrus bakeri   Cyberlindnera jadinii   Stenotrophomonas maltophilia   Thalassiosira pseudonana   Mycoplasma feriruminatoris   Punica granatum   Chinchilla lanigera   Brucella abortus str. 2308 A   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-S   Castor canadensis   Geobacter sulfurreducens   Cereibacter sphaeroides 2.4.1   Cleome angustifolia   Ralstonia pickettii   Norwalk virus   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. PCC-P   Influenza A virus (A/Panama/2007/1999(H3N2))   Sedum plumbizincicola   Austrolebias   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)   Ornithodoros erraticus   mouse gut metagenome   Caulobacter vibrioides NA1000   Microcebus murinus   Echinococcus ortleppi   Serpentes sp. WLS21042014   Borreliella burgdorferi   Nevskia ramosa   Carya illinoinensis   Pomacea canaliculata   Aggregatibacter aphrophilus   Megabalanus volcano   Phikzvirus phiKZ   Chloromonas nivalis   Micrococcus luteus   Mycolicibacterium smegmatis MC2 155   Tetropium castaneum   Shigella sonnei 53G   Oenococcus oeni   Psychroflexus torquis ATCC 700755   Cupriavidus necator H16   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99W   Camponotus fellah   Sturnus vulgaris   Zymomonas mobilis   Marchantia polymorpha   Pseudomonas sp. 'Pseudom. M1'   Delonix regia   Platycladus orientalis   Chlorella sp. SAG 211-18   Pachycladon fastigiatum   Trypanosoma brucei brucei   Ancylostoma caninum   Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum   Olavius algarvensis spirochete endosymbiont   Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028s Wu   Bubalus bubalis   Tuber melanosporum Mel28   Kuraishia capsulata   Clostridioides difficile R20291   Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida   Cyanobacterium stanieri   Komagataeibacter europaeus   Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS   Paenibacillus polymyxa   Dendrobium sp. XMW-2002-13   Cellulomonas gilvus ATCC 13127   Triticum turgidum   Dracocephalum grandiflorum   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551   Kluyveromyces marxianus   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99   Streptomyces sp. EF-93   Influenza A virus (A/Aichi/68/2007(H3N2))   Streptococcus mutans UA159   Bacillus sp. 142311   wastewater metagenome   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum P-8   Helicoverpa armigera   Crunoecia irrorata   Plasmodium vivax   Pseudomonas stutzeri   metagenomes   Leymus chinensis   Lactobacillus sp. Y10   Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei   Tuber indicum   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Culex quinquefasciatus Pel   Helianthus tuberosus   Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622   Stappia stellulata DSM 5886   Aspergillus flavus partitivirus 1   Asparagales   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382   Pisum sativum   Trichonephila clavipes   Acidovorax citrulli   Didelphis aurita   Peste des petits ruminants virus   Teseptimavirus T7   Panthera tigris   Paenibacillus pabuli   Haloferax volcanii DS2   Phytophthora sojae   Medicago sativa subsp. x varia   Plasmodium falciparum FcB1/Columbia   Vitis riparia x Vitis rupestris   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki str. HD73   Populus tremula x Populus tremuloides   Platichthys flesus   Xanthomonas retroflexus   Phalaenopsis amabilis   Myxobolus honghuensis   Nepenthes x hookeriana   Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis   Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830   Pleuromamma xiphias   Sander lucioperca   Bacillus mycoides NBRC 101238 = DSM 11821   Sulfurospirillum multivorans   Cowpox virus   Schistocephalus solidus   Rhodotorula toruloides   Capra ibex   Bothrops alcatraz   Megatheriidae   Neosciurus carolinensis   Bradypus variegatus   Staphylococcus aureus   soil bacterium 10G-05   Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10   Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315   Cricetulus barabensis   Trichodesmium   Desmodesmus subspicatus   Leptospermum scoparium   Volvariella volvacea V23   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37RvAE   Bombus terrestris audax   Plasmodium falciparum NF54   Escherichia coli O157:NM   Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans   Klebsiella pneumoniae LCT-KP289   Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9   Haliotis laevigata   Sindbis virus   Hordeum vulgare   Burkholderia sp. H5.7(2011)   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58   Serratia inhibens PRI-2C   Ornithodoros moubata   Streptomyces venezuelae   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL   Fusarium cf. oxysporum   Quercus ilex   Halohasta litchfieldiae   Sulfurihydrogenibium   Rhizophagus irregularis   Gallus   Yersinia pestis CO92   Polyporus umbellatus GSX09   Angiostrongylus cantonensis   Malus domestica   Aeropyrum pernix   Tarenaya hassleriana   Klebsiella pneumoniae UHKPC27   Gorilla gorilla   Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)   Emiliania huxleyi virus 207   Euprymna scolopes   Zygaena filipendulae   Danaus plexippus   Human adenovirus 5   Klebsiella pneumoniae   Actinomyces oris   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Muenchen   Cecropia peltata   Myotis ricketti   Orbicella faveolata   Nannospalax galili   Coffea eugenioides   Spironucleus salmonicida   Canis lupus x Canis lupus familiaris   Methanosarcina acetivorans   Roseibaca calidilacus   environmental samples   Cuniculiplasma divulgatum   Nicotiana benavidesii   Diploria labyrinthiformis   Channa striata   Alligator mississippiensis   Rickettsia rickettsii   Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1   Parasynechococcus marenigrum WH 8102   Naja mandalayensis   Orbicella annularis   Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579   Schizophyllum commune H4-8   Labeo rohita   Dehalococcoides mccartyi   Chelodina longicollis   Setaria italica   Doryteuthis pealeii   Bradyrhizobium   Penaeus vannamei   Manduca sexta   Gorilla gorilla gorilla   Lathyrus sativus   Listeria phage A500   Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1   Pinus radiata   Pyrus x bretschneideri   Filifactor alocis   Trypanosoma vivax Y486   Soa   Homo sapiens subsp. 'Denisova'   Pleurotus ostreatus PC9   Naegleria sp. NGES2   Enterococcus faecium   Saccharolobus solfataricus   Arcobacter   Aspergillus terreus   Hymenolepis microstoma   Bivalvia   Synechococcus phage syn9   Brachionus plicatilis   Phytophthora pisi   Epichloe festucae E2368   Plasmodium yoelii yoelii 17XNL   Emiliania huxleyi   Listeria monocytogenes   Sphingobium sp. AM   Taenia hydatigena   unidentified   Trametes versicolor   Ictidomys tridecemlineatus arenicola   Spinacia oleracea   Citrobacter freundii   Cucumis sativus   Drosophila   Photobacterium carnosum   Sinorhizobium americanum CCGM7   marine metagenome   Parhyale hawaiensis   Spondylus gaederopus   Methanococcus voltae A3   Diplazium maximum   Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A   Populus tomentosa   Beta vulgaris   Pinus pinaster   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. F2365   Myxobilatus gasterostei   Dicentrarchus labrax   Aspergillus aff. niger A2   Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus   Artemisia annua   Xanthomonas translucens   Conus caracteristicus   Solanum peruvianum   Phomopsis sp. amygdali NY7157a   Lactobacillus iners   Micrurus fulvius   Naja katiensis   Suidae   Glia   Esox lucius   Flavobacterium sp. 316   Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196   Escherichia coli str. K-12 substr. MG1655   Buddenbrockia plumatellae   Corynebacterium diphtheriae bv. mitis str. ISS 3319   Candidatus Margulisbacteria   Streptococcus thermophilus   Aepyceros melampus   Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779   Human herpesvirus 4 type 1   Rhizopus delemar   Pseudoalteromonas sp. s-12   Amycolatopsis mediterranei S699   Ebolavirus   Nitrosomonas ureae   Cloning vector pEGFP-C1   Opsanus beta   Hippophae rhamnoides   Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88   Rhizobium sp. Leaf68   Megoura viciae   Toxoplasma   Anisakis simplex   Aspergillus flavus   Bacillus altitudinis   Mollusca   Legionella pneumophila str. Paris   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli CCGM1   Ianthella basta   Brucella abortus 104M   Odocoileus virginianus   Influenza A virus (A/Viet Nam/1203/2004(H5N1))   Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus   Knufia petricola   Thermus thermophilus HB27   Staphylococcus lugdunensis   Corallium rubrum   Acanthoscurria gomesiana   Sphingobium indicum B90A   Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101   Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14   Fasciola hepatica   Daktulosphaira vitifoliae   Leishmania   Halobacterium salinarum R1   Myzus persicae   Datura stramonium   Streptomyces sp. MBT84   Alcaligenes faecalis   [Candida] auris   Vertebrata   Bathymodiolus azoricus   Felis silvestris   Fusarium oxysporum Fo47   Azospirillum brasilense FP2   Dinosauria   Vicia faba var. faba   Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160   Termitomyces sp.   Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans   Aspergillus nidulans   Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi   Toxoplasma gondii VEG   human gut metagenome   Panopea generosa   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99S   Murine respirovirus   Botrytis cinerea T4   Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis   Avicennia officinalis   Musa acuminata x Musa textilis   Synechocystis sp.   Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460   Phascolarctos cinereus   Inquilinus limosus   Giardia intestinalis assemblage B   fungal sp. 5OL6-6PL1   Human herpesvirus 2 strain 186   Plasmodium falciparum   Echis carinatus   Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1   Bacteroides caccae   Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260   Bradyrhizobium japonicum   Human herpesvirus 5 strain Merlin   Cyanidioschyzon merolae   Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans ATCC 53993   Pachycladon enysii   Arion vulgaris   Elizabethkingia meningoseptica   Bothrops atrox   Allobaculum sp.   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1   Phoneutria nigriventer   Crocus sativus   Pseudotsuga menziesii   Exiguobacterium sp. SH31   Mycobacterium tuberculosis str. Beijing/W BT1   Rhodnius prolixus   Sus scrofa   Blumeria hordei DH14   Brugia malayi   Orycteropus afer   Harmonia axyridis   Pongo abelii   Komagataella phaffii GS115   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae   Leptotrombidium deliense   Escherichia coli O157:H7   Rubus chingii var. suavissimus   Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis   Citrus sinensis x Citrus reticulata   Nelumbo nucifera   Deltaproteobacteria bacterium RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_50_11   Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis   Trichinella britovi   Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25   Plasmodium falciparum 3D7   Coccinia grandis   Pasteurella multocida   Heliocidaris erythrogramma   Stagonospora   Polypodium hydriforme   Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris   Populus tremula x Populus alba   Pristhesancus sp. 00004635   Viola tricolor   Madurella mycetomatis   Plasmodium falciparum V1   Dimocarpus longan   Agrostis capillaris   Bacillus pumilus   Aeromonas sp. enrichment culture clone AM2   Sulfolobus islandicus   Roseburia   Sarcophilus harrisii   Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252   Candida tropicalis   Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27   Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra   Sus scrofa scrofa   Pyrenochaeta sp.   Bacteroides cellulosilyticus   Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca volvulus str. Cameroon   Treponema   Dokdonia sp. MED134   Citrus wilsonii   Lactiplantibacillus plantarum   Mastigamoeba balamuthi ATTC 30984   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA14-RN6   Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841   Sorghum bicolor   Serpentes   Alternaria brassicae   Morganella   Betacoronavirus sp.   Sphingobium chlorophenolicum   Cafeteria roenbergensis   Pyrodictium delaneyi   Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1   Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682   Ficus carica   Prevotella bryantii B14   Quercus robur   Aquilaria sinensis   Pelea capreolus   Bartonella quintana   Dolichospermum circinale AWQC131C   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain KOS   Mycolicibacterium fortuitum subsp. fortuitum DSM 46621 = ATCC 6841 = JCM 6387   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans Fo5176   Pseudodiploria clivosa   Burkholderia thailandensis   Tetrahymena thermophila SB210   Acyrthosiphon pisum   Ophiophagus hannah   Fomitopsis pinicola   Zea mays   Foeniculum vulgare   Enterococcus faecium DO   Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728   Blattella germanica   Thermus thermophilus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis K   Saccharomyces cerevisiae EC1118   Pseudomonas aeruginosa ATCC 15442   Human coronavirus NL63   Lupinus angustifolius   Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii ATCC 6633 = JCM 2499   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum   Boehmeria nivea   Pseudomonas composti   Centruroides hentzi   Trypanosoma rangeli SC58   mixed sample   Desmognathus ocoee   Pachycladon exile   Passer domesticus domesticus   Nicotiana tabacum   Chitinophaga pinensis   [Ruminococcus] gnavus ATCC 29149   Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra   Glycine soja   Lineus longissimus   Amphiporus lactifloreus   Salmo trutta fario   Daboia russelii   Aspergillus niger NRRL3   Brassica oleracea var. italica   Takydromus septentrionalis   Candidatus Endoriftia persephone   Ixodes scapularis   Breviatea   Mesorhizobium japonicum MAFF 303099   Bifidobacterium pseudolongum   Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae   Oncorhynchus mykiss   Acidithiobacillus caldus   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis NCIB 3610 = ATCC 6051 = DSM 10   Deinococcus radiodurans   Boiga irregularis   Guillardia theta CCMP2712   Fusarium graminearum GZ3639   Listeria monocytogenes 10403S   Tilletia caries   Xylocopa violacea   Pyricularia oryzae 70-15   Capreolus capreolus   Neisseria gonorrhoeae MS11   Avena strigosa   Protopterus dolloi   Rangifer tarandus   Pan troglodytes   Fusarium oxysporum   Entamoeba histolytica HM-1:IMSS-A   Verticillium dahliae JR2   Stephanorhinus   Capra hircus   Mammuthus   Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAK   Bartonella quintana JK 31   Solanum tuberosum   Bodo saltans   Aerococcus urinae NBRC 15544 = CCUG 36881   Synechococcus sp. YX04-3   Atta columbica   Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1H2O   Lobomonas rostrata   Corylus avellana   Aedes aegypti aegypti   Daphnia pulex   Yersinia enterocolitica   Frankliniella sp. BIOUG14947-G11   Tetrahymena thermophila   Crassostrea gigas   Euglena gracilis   Aedes   Acinetobacter sp. PM-14   hybrid   Triatoma sordida   Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii   Periplaneta americana   Vibrio cholerae O395   Desulfatiglans sp.   Mus   Brucella abortus S19   Pseudomonas sp. Lz4W   Nicotiana noctiflora   Ostreococcus tauri   Citrus hybrid cultivar   sediment metagenome   Hepacivirus C   Aspergillus fumigatus CEA10   Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici   Burkholderia pseudomallei   Paulinella chromatophora   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639   Scorpaena plumieri   Apteronotus leptorhynchus   Candidatus Accumulibacter   Microbacterium sp.   Bacillariophyta   Pseudoalteromonas rubra   Myodes glareolus   Halobacterium salinarum   Lipomyces starkeyi   Neisseria gonorrhoeae   freshwater sediment metagenome   Ecrobia   Meandrina meandrites   Gorilla   Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont   Celastrus   Schistosoma haematobium   Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2   marine plankton environmental sample   Magnaporthe sp. MG05   Mucidula mucida   Musa   Klebsiella variicola   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-2   Sporocytophaga myxococcoides   Candidatus Kuenenia stuttgartiensis   Craterostigma plantagineum   Alligator sinensis   Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens   Theileria annulata strain Ankara   Myrmica rubra   Anopheles culicifacies B   Musa acuminata AAA Group   Mesoplasma florum L1   Hevea brasiliensis   Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont   Anopheles gambiae str. PEST   Blastococcus saxobsidens   Medicago tuberculata   Paulownia   Streptomyces sp. Root66D1   Chlorella vulgaris   Dermacentor reticulatus   Pseudomonas jessenii   Paenibacillus sp.   Trichechus manatus   Juglans   Faecalibacterium prausnitzii   Scheffersomyces stipitis   Andrias davidianus   Clematis chinensis   Choloepus hoffmanni   Chlorobaculum tepidum   Fagopyrum esculentum   Saccharomyces cerevisiae   Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense   Cellulophaga baltica 18   Megalonychidae   Ganoderma lingzhi   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C StG4006   Myrmica ruginodis   Babesia canis canis   Varroa destructor   Nesocodon mauritianus   albimanus section   Eucalyptus spp. mixed library   Pseudomonas taiwanensis   Centruroides vittatus   Influenza A virus (H1N1)   Giardia intestinalis assemblage A   Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175   Rapana venosa   Naja nigricincta nigricincta   Canis dirus   Vairimorpha necatrix   Pogona vitticeps   Lolium multiflorum   Thraustochytrium sp. ATCC 26185   Penium margaritaceum   Staphylococcus pseudintermedius   Bubalus bubalis bubalis   Beauveria bassiana ARSEF 2860   Aedes aegypti   Micrurus tener   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977   Aspergillus flavus FRR 342   Desulfobacteraceae bacterium   Hypsizygus marmoreus   Methylorubrum extorquens DM4   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. EC20120200   Saccharopolyspora erythraea   Aspergillus versicolor   Leishmania sp. MHOM/IN/80/DD8   Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1   Rosa chinensis   Drosophila mauritiana   Yersinia pestis KIM D27   Lotus japonicus   Salmonella phage vB_SenM-S16   Leishmania mexicana mexicana   Acinetobacter baumannii AB_TG2631   Yarrowia lipolytica   Coxiella burnetii RSA 331   Oenothera elata   Tubastraea coccinea   Porphyromonas gingivalis   environmental samples   Aspergillus giganteus   Streptococcus suis SC149   Calvadosia cruxmelitensis   unclassified virophages   Podospora anserina   Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae DSM 30104 = JCM 1662 = NBRC 14940   Odontotaenius disjunctus   Mesembryanthemum crystallinum   Castor fiber   Botryococcus braunii   Coxiella burnetii RSA 493   environmental samples   Sesamum indicum   Fusarium pseudograminearum   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b   Acipenser baerii x Acipenser schrenckii   Vipera berus berus   Roseburia inulinivorans DSM 16841   Piromyces sp.   Sterolibacterium denitrificans   Cervus elaphus elaphus   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112   Biomphalaria glabrata   Aspergillus brasiliensis   Populus deltoides   Mylodontidae   Quercus   Burkholderia cenocepacia   Bungarus   Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005   Recombinant Hepatitis C virus J6/JFH1-J6   Ursus americanus   Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270   Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici   Nicotiana x sanderae   Agrobacterium tumefaciens   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis AN5   Rheum palmatum   Coelodonta antiquitatis   Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222   Solidesulfovibrio magneticus RS-1   H1N1 subtype   Saiga tatarica   Citrobacter rodentium   Ogataea polymorpha   Trichoplax sp. H2   Rhizobium sp. Root491   Mengo virus   Carassius gibelio   Arbacia punctulata   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986   Pichia kudriavzevii   Vibrio harveyi   Trypanosoma brucei brucei TREU927   Amphistegina   Toxoplasma gondii type III   Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC   Manica rubida   Vitis   Aspergillus fumigatus var. fumigatus   Rhodobacter capsulatus   Influenza A virus (A/California/07-00002/2009(H1N1))   Ipomoea batatas   Paracoccus denitrificans   Serratia plymuthica   Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida   Anopheles gambiae   Laxus oneistus   Cyanea capillata   Pteropus rodricensis   Burkholderia cenocepacia K56-2Valvano   Brassica oleracea var. capitata   Ascoidea rubescens   Plasmodium falciparum 365.1   Coxiella burnetii   Neospora caninum Liverpool   Microbacterium oxydans   Armoracia rusticana   Hydrolagus colliei   Streptococcus suis   Campylobacter jejuni 10227   Broussonetia papyrifera   Nitrospira marina Nb-295   Paenibacillus polymyxa ATCC 842   Oryza sativa   Picea likiangensis var. rubescens   Neoporphyra haitanensis   Plasmodium coatneyi   Crithidia fasciculata   Capra hircus x Ovis aries   Staphylococcus pasteuri   Neurospora crassa   Mytilus galloprovincialis   Paracentrotus lividus   Streptococcus sanguinis SK36   Trichomonas vaginalis G3   Tilletia laevis   Limosilactobacillus fermentum CECT 5716   Lepus europaeus   Neocallimastix sp. G-1   Physcomitrium sp. Goffinet 11574   Halomonas sp.   Borreliella burgdorferi B31   Thermothelomyces heterothallicus   Escherichia coli O157   Citeromyces matritensis   Bitis arietans   Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160   Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114   Cronobacter sakazakii   environmental samples   Bothrops jararacussu   Parasteatoda tepidariorum   Candida albicans 24C   Ictalurid herpesvirus 1   Haliotis discus hannai   Renibacterium salmoninarum ATCC 33209   Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789   Escherichia coli HT115   Porphyromonas gingivalis W50   Spirochaeta sp. ELBA   Ailuropoda melanoleuca   Echinococcus granulosus   Acetomicrobium mobile   Pongo pygmaeus   unclassified Candidatus Omnitrophica   Komagataella phaffii   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar berliner ATCC 10792   Francisella tularensis   Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316   Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne   Mycobacterium tuberculosis CAS   Myxobolus wulii   Bemisia sp. Unknown_Th_13_12_S.lycopersicum   Hepatitis E virus type 1   Amycolatopsis   Muvirus mu   Amblyrhynchus cristatus   Lachancea waltii NCYC 2644   Solanum lycopersicum x Solanum tuberosum   Clostridioides difficile ATCC 43255   Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes S85   Cellulophaga baltica NN016038   Lentinus crinitus   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 substr. GT-I   Lolium perenne/Epichloe festucae mixed library   Cancer   Brachyspiraceae   Cryptochiton stelleri   Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris UC509.9   Vibrio parahaemolyticus   Trichoderma atroviride   Bordetella pertussis Tohama I   Nicotiana glutinosa   Arabidopsis thaliana   Penicillium verrucosum   Nannochloropsis gaditana CCMP526   Lactobacillus acidophilus   Mycoplasma suis KI3806   Clarias gariepinus   synthetic construct (code 12)   Phytophthora capsici   Helicobacter pylori A45   Bertholletia excelsa   Bothrops moojeni   Pseudodiploria strigosa   Chaetoceros sp.   Hepatitis B virus   Persicaria minor   Geobacillus thermoleovorans   Oryza australiensis   Shigella sonnei   Bison   Kayvirus kay   Scolopendra viridis   Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A   Clostridioides difficile 050-P50-2011   Acetobacterium wieringae   Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010   Hypsiglena jani   Camponotus floridanus   Staphylococcus haemolyticus   Crustacea   environmental samples   Polytomella parva   Phormidium rubidum A09DM   Klebsiella oxytoca   Mrakia psychrophila   Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633   Vitis vinifera   Nicotiana africana   Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EDL933   Plasmodium falciparum UGK 730.2   Phaeocystis antarctica   Mus musculus   Podospora anserina   Cucumber mosaic virus   Rhinocerotidae   Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497   Human immunodeficiency virus 1   Chlamydia trachomatis L2/434/Bu(i)   Drosophila simulans   Naja sagittifera   Influenza A virus (A/California/07/2009(H1N1))   Chlorocebus aethiops   Phaseolus vulgaris   Gynandropsis gynandra   Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4   Bienertia sinuspersici   Burkholderia sp. Bk   Bothrops cotiara   Corynebacterium ulcerans bv. belfanti   Puccinellia tenuiflora   Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225C   Scophthalmus rhombus   Clostridium cellulovorans 743B   Sulfolobus acidocaldarius   Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus   Quercus petraea   Jatropha curcas   Sphingomonas sp. Leaf257   Capsaspora owczarzaki   Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T   Garcinia mangostana   Ambystoma mexicanum   Rhodospirillum rubrum ATCC 11170   Trichinella pseudospiralis   Sepiadarium austrinum   Babesia bigemina   Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis NCPPB 2581   Mesorhizobium loti   Coprothermobacter proteolyticus   Mycobacterium tuberculosis C   Bothrops brazili   Thermodesulfobium acidiphilum   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain F   adeno-associated virus 2   Synechococcus elongatus   Lens culinaris   Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis   Influenza A virus (A/Wilson-Smith/1933(H1N1))   Saccharomycopsis schoenii   phytoplankton environmental sample   Rhodotorula glutinis   Fusarium virguliforme   Acanthamoeba castellanii str. Neff   Moneuplotes crassus   Pseudomonas lundensis   Influenza B virus (B/Memphis/13/2003)   Carnobacterium maltaromaticum   Viola odorata   Macaca fascicularis fascicularis   Bovine leukemia virus   Porites lobata   Saccharum hybrid cultivar x Sorghum bicolor   Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESlike1   Larix decidua   Streptomyces sp. MC1   Cryptosporidium parvum   Liberibacter endosymbiont of Diaphorina citri   Methylocystis sp. SC2   Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus GG   Notamacropus eugenii   Cyclopes didactylus   Schistosoma mansoni   Beauveria bassiana CGMCC 7.34   Candidatus Kentron sp. H   Acinetobacter baumannii   Penicillium sp. B12   Cricetidae   Balaenidae   Brucella melitensis   Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis ATCC 15697 = JCM 1222 = DSM 20088   Cocos nucifera   Latilactobacillus sakei   Mycobacterium tuberculosis variant bovis BCG   Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129   Tomato mottle virus   microbial mat metagenome   Brassica oleracea var. botrytis   Arvicola   Micromonas commoda   Gemmatimonas phototrophica   Cajanus cajan   Naja ashei   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70   Ustilaginoidea virens   Paramecium tetraurelia   Trypanosoma cruzi cruzi   Salmonella bongori   Trypanosoma cruzi   Leishmania infantum   Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e   Callithrix jacchus   Fungi   Mycobacterium tuberculosis LAM7   Tremella   Sparus aurata   Mycoplasma gallisepticum   Chlorocebus sabaeus   Streptococcus pyogenes STAB901   Plasmodium falciparum D10   Acanthamoeba castellanii   Prototheca zopfii   Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c   Ceuthophilus sp. Ceu_104_TX_San_Rattlesnake   Human immunodeficiency virus   Methanobacterium   Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000   Helicobacter pylori J99   Methanothermococcus thermolithotrophicus DSM 2095   Picea asperata   Bothrops jararaca   Brassica rapa   Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae   Coronavirus PREDICT CoV-19   Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gelidum   Colwellia psychrerythraea 34H   Vitis labrusca x Vitis riparia   Xanthomonas campestris   Glycine max   Conus zonatus   Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1   Catenibacterium   Mytilus sp. CHGF4   Leishmania tarentolae   Oryza sativa Japonica Group   Aspergillus tubingensis   Anoplocephala perfoliata   Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758   Levilactobacillus brevis   Oryza sativa Indica Group   Andreprevotia sp. IGB-42   Sulfurospirillum cavolei   Secale cereale x Triticum turgidum subsp. durum   Chromatiales bacterium OalgGamma1   Taxodium sp. 'Zhongshanshan'   Hyalella azteca   Buchnera aphidicola str. APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum)   Dehalococcoides mccartyi CBDB1   Caulobacter vibrioides CB15   Vibrio alginolyticus   Acanthochromis polyacanthus   Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron   Vespula vulgaris   rat gut metagenome   Dickeya dadantii subsp. dadantii   Leptopilina   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. SL1344   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis str. P125109   Antheraea yamamai   Babesia sp.   Human alphaherpesvirus 1 strain 17   Mollisia scopiformis   Thermus thermophilus HB8   Nitrosopumilus maritimus SCM1   Colon   Candidatus Protochlamydia amoebophila UWE25   Pseudomonas sp. UK4   Acipenser transmontanus   Lentinula edodes   Tequatrovirus T4   Spongospora sp.   Formosa agariphila KMM 3901   Alteromonadales   Clostridioides difficile str. A-027   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2   Mycoplasma pneumoniae 19294   Caenorhabditis elegans   Streptomyces coelicolor   Eriobotrya japonica   Toxoplasma gondii   Macaca mulatta   Blautia producta ATCC 27340 = DSM 2950   Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira   Ctenopharyngodon idella   Pseudomonas fragi   Limosilactobacillus reuteri subsp. reuteri   Brucella   Persea americana   Deinococcus deserti VCD115   Malassezia pachydermatis   Erythrobacter sp. HL-111   Cladosporium herbarum   Stenotrophomonas rhizophila   Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009   Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC 16872   Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4   Eubacterium limosum   Bordetella bronchiseptica   Stylosanthes guianensis   Mycobacterium tuberculosis TKK-01-0032   Chryseobacterium indologenes   Haemophilus influenzae   Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129   Hippopotamus amphibius   Cryptococcus neoformans   Starmerella bombicola   Triaenophorus crassus   Tetratrichomonas gallinarum   Leishmania mexicana   Ophrys sphegodes   Granulicella sp.   Caretta caretta x Chelonia mydas   Daphnia   Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor   Eremothecium gossypii   Coprothermobacter   Daucus carota subsp. sativus   Tilletia controversa   Shigella flexneri   Photorhabdus laumondii   Litomosoides sigmodontis   Aspergillus oryzae RIB40   Mycobacterium marinum ATCC BAA-535   Potentilla saundersiana   Passiflora edulis   Theileria annulata   Streptococcus suis SC84   Clostridium ljungdahlii DSM 13528   uncultured Desulfobacterium sp.   Pomacea maculata   Macrostomum lignano   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757   anaerobic digester metagenome   Manihot esculenta   Rhizobium favelukesii   Bordetella parapertussis   Neocallimastigomycetes   Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98   Pectobacterium carotovorum   Clostridium perfringens   Homo sapiens   Russula atropurpurea   uncultured soil microorganism   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis   Roseburia intestinalis L1-82   Bombyx mori   Colobanthus quitensis   Nepenthes ampullaria   Mammuthus primigenius   Colpophyllia natans   Ursus arctos arctos   Saccharomyces cf. cerevisiae   Mytilus californianus   Methanohalophilus   Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. 02-6679   Cucurbita maxima   Fusarium graminearum   Nippostrongylus brasiliensis   Rattus norvegicus   Lentimonas   Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40   unclassified Bacteria   Viola   Cellulomonas sp. B6   Mycobacterium tuberculosis M24   Tuber albidum   Selenomonas sputigena ATCC 35185   Onchocerca volvulus   Brucella abortus 2308   Pyrocystis lunula   Escherichia coli O26:H11   Glossina morsitans   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252   Klebsiella pneumoniae ATCC BAA-2146   Serratia marcescens   Listeria monocytogenes EGD   Helicobacter pylori   Conus amadis   Sepioloidea lineolata   Gulo gulo   Peniophora incarnata   Rhipicephalus pulchellus   [Candida] glabrata CBS 138   Cyanophora paradoxa   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516   Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans   Conus monile   Tritrichomonas foetus   Kluyveromyces lactis NRRL Y-1140   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall   Brassica carinata   Streptomyces roseifaciens   Bacillus anthracis str. Ames   Pyrococcus furiosus   Candidatus Pelagibacter ubique   Azotobacter vinelandii DJ   Onchocerca lupi   Synechococcus cyanophage syn   Leishmania major   Lingulodinium polyedra   Bacteroides sp. 1_1_11   Cephalotaxus hainanensis   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex   Leptospirillum ferriphilum   Varanus komodoensis   Wolbachia sp. wMelPop   unclassified Nanohaloarchaea   Rhipicephalus microplus   Komagataella pastoris DSMZ 70382   Streptococcus mutans serotype C   Candidatus Methylomirabilis oxyfera   Fusarium fujikuroi IMI 58289   Schistosoma japonicum   Pseudomonas sp. Root9   Philodryas patagoniensis   Onchocerca ochengi   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. ST1489   Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis   Potato virus A   Perna viridis   Anopheles culicifacies A   Marseillevirus   Human adenovirus 2   Secale cereale   Macadamia   Aspergillus   Bacillus pumilus SAFR-032   Photobacterium phosphoreum   Bacillus weihenstephanensis   Oreochromis niloticus niloticus   Dentex dentex   Bacillus velezensis   Nicotiana forgetiana   Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496   Leeuwenhoekiella sp. MAR_2009_132   Malassezia furfur   Veillonella parvula DSM 2008   Agkistrodon contortrix   Paramoeba perurans   Staphylococcus epidermidis   Azospirillum baldaniorum   Solanum lycopersicum   Sinorhizobium meliloti   Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia   Lagenaria siceraria   Metarhizium robertsii   Equisetum arvense   BK polyomavirus MM   Populus tremula   Nitrososphaera viennensis   Bemisia cf. tabaci Middle East-Asia Minor 1   Burkholderia dolosa AU0158   Amblyomma sculptum   Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. B100   (Vitis vinifera x Vitis berlandieri) x Vitis berlandieri   Tortispora caseinolytica  

TISSUE(S): B Cell, Cell Culture

DISEASE(S): Lymphoma

SUBMITTER: Pan Fang  

LAB HEAD: Kuan-Ting Pan

PROVIDER: PXD023951 | Pride | 2021-05-05

REPOSITORIES: Pride

Similar Datasets

2018-05-03 | PXD007926 | Pride
2021-03-18 | PXD023977 | Pride
2020-02-17 | PXD016662 | Pride
2012-01-01 | S-EPMC3295202 | BioStudies
2021-11-02 | PXD028136 | Pride
2019-05-28 | PXD012924 | Pride
2020-07-22 | PXD019926 | Pride
2015-01-01 | S-EPMC4777518 | BioStudies
2018-01-01 | S-EPMC6166672 | BioStudies
2020-01-01 | S-EPMC7145278 | BioStudies